Vytvořeno 15.08.2014 21:35
15.08.2014 WUOC Tour 2014
D21E      5.40 km, 50 m, 22 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Knapová Lenka             7RC     C Orienteering Academy            33.21         
 2. Novotná Markéta           PHK9451 E OK 99 Hradec Králové            33.39   + 0.18
 3. Topinková Monika          PHK8051 E OK 99 Hradec Králové            34.23   + 1.02
 4. Omová Michaela            TUR8153 E OOB TJ Turnov                   34.35   + 1.14
 5. Svobodová Lenka           PHK9551 R OK 99 Hradec Králové            34.45   + 1.24
 6. Hrušková Barbora          ZBM9354 R SK Žabovřesky Brno              34.48   + 1.27
 7. Kozáková Zdenka           TBM7952 R KOS TJ Tesla Brno               35.42   + 2.21
 8. Tesařová Markéta          ZBM9456 E SK Žabovřesky Brno              37.45   + 4.24
 9. Nilsson Simkovics Anna    13A9350 C OLC Wienerwald                  38.10   + 4.49
10. Minoiu Veronica           22R7250 C CS Universitatea Criova         40.41   + 7.20
11. Neradová Alena            7RC     C Orienteering Academy            41.12   + 7.51
12. Pabich Maria              66P     C UKS Azymut Pabianice            41.58   + 8.37
13. Bořánková Karolína        KAM9550 E SK Kamenice                     42.47   + 9.26
14. Maiorescu Irina           18R     C UNEFS Bucuresti Club            44.18   +10.57
15. Zamazalová Kateřina       TAP9053 C KOB TRETRA Praha                45.44   +12.23
16. Valešová Jana             7RC     C Orienteering Academy            53.44   +20.23
17. Hendrychová Zuzana        ZBM8954 C SK Žabovřesky Brno              59.53   +26.32
18. Brandi Andreina           11I     C Corsaorientamento Club Roma     62.04   +28.43
    Sprod Olivia              AUS     C Tintookies                        abs         
    Leonhard Karin            51A     C Team Austria Outdoor Orienteer    abs         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 15.08.2014 21:35
15.08.2014 WUOC Tour 2014
H21E      6.90 km, 75 m, 26 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Kvaal Osterbo Oystein     81S     C IFK Lidingö SOK                 34.49         
 2. Bravený Vít               ZBM9102 R SK Žabovřesky Brno              35.39   + 0.50
 3. Kozák Osvald              TBM8201 R KOS TJ Tesla Brno               36.16   + 1.27
 4. Wolowczyk Krzysztof       28P9501 C UNTS Warszawa                   36.39   + 1.50
 5. Rollier Baptiste          9DC8201 C ANCO                            38.06   + 3.17
 6. Argaláš Michal            TRI9301 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    38.22   + 3.33
 7. Keely Leon                82S     C Saveldalen                      38.30   + 3.41
 8. Krejčík Jiří              TZL8301 C SKOB Zlín                       39.41   + 4.52
 9. Sokalski Dariusz          35P     C Polish Junior Team              40.04   + 5.15
10. Kamenický Jakub           PHK9104 E OK 99 Hradec Králové            40.08   + 5.19
11. Charuba Lukasz            38P     C UKS Orientus Lodz               40.47   + 5.58
12. McNulty Henry             AUS     C Tintookies                      42.16   + 7.27
13. Kamenický Tobiáš          OSN9339 C SK OS Nové Město n. M.          42.23   + 7.34
14. Jurczyk Tomasz            24P9400 C Slask O-Team                    42.33   + 7.44
15. Mazal Zdeněk              VBM8103 C VSK Mendelu Brno                43.56   + 9.07
16. Václavek Tomáš            STE5809 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk             44.17   + 9.28
17. Zháňal Jan                ZBM8721 C SK Žabovřesky Brno              44.31   + 9.42
18. Galicz Karol              71P8601 C UKS Kusy Warszawa               45.12   +10.23
19. Schachner Sandro          51A     C Team Austria Outdoor Orienteer  45.23   +10.34
20. Fiala Jan                 BBM7205 C BETA URSUS Orienteering         45.27   +10.38
21. Kamenický Jeroným         OSN9549 A SK OS Nové Město n. M.          46.17   +11.28
22. Gryzio Lukasz             66P     C UKS Azymut Pabianice            47.13   +12.24
23. Skoupý Jan                STE9411 A SK SKI-OB Šternberk             48.34   +13.45
24. Skyva Petr                STE6501 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk             48.58   +14.09
25. Fesselhofer Roland        32A     C HSV OL Wiener Neustadt          52.18   +17.29
26. Pilkowski Tadeusz         38P     C UKS Orientus Lodz               52.31   +17.42
27. Janušis Gediminas         29L9100 C Labirintas                      52.47   +17.58
28. Svoboda Michael           8BC     C FWOC                            53.10   +18.21
29. Nisi Giacomo              11I     C Corsaorientamento Club Roma     60.03   +25.14
30. Hui Siu Tung              37H     C Hong Kong Team                  73.20   +38.31
    Loniewski Grzegorz        45P     C KU AZS WAT Warszawa              DISK         
    Kamenický Matěj           LPU9036 R OK Lokomotiva Pardubice          DISK         
    Ptáček Pavel              BBM9600 A BETA URSUS Orienteering          DISK         
    Sintoni Mike              11I     C Corsaorientamento Club Roma      DISK         
    Švirák Ondřej             ZBM9103 C SK Žabovřesky Brno                abs         
    Jalový Vlastimil          RBK8604 C SK Radioklub Blansko              abs         
    Yuta Tanikawa             11J     C Japan Team                        abs         
    Kohei Onishi              11J     C Japan Team                        abs         
    Pacher Hannes             51A     C Team Austria Outdoor Orienteer    abs         
    Atanasov Apostol          16B9500 C Lovech                            abs         
    Pachnik Wojciech          19P9100 C Tukan Iwiny                       abs         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 15.08.2014 21:35
15.08.2014 WUOC Tour 2014
D12A      2.90 km, 35 m, 10 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Blažková Kateřina         SJH0252 B SJH Jindřichův Hradec           24.29         
 2. Block Amelia              38P     C UKS Orientus Lodz               25.24   + 0.55
 3. Linková Lucie             TUR0251 B OOB TJ Turnov                   26.58   + 2.29
 4. Rydlová Magdaléna         TJN0251 B OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis  27.42   + 3.13
 5. Ciencialová Daniela       TRI0254 B TJ TŽ Třinec                    28.31   + 4.02
 6. Mrozek Teresa             TRI0251 B TJ TŽ Třinec                    31.52   + 7.23
 7. Smolková Sabina           STE0250 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk             34.18   + 9.49
 8. Dolinska Zuzanna          71P0351 C UKS Kusy Warszawa               34.28   + 9.59
 9. Rudenko Zuzanna           28P     C UNTS Warszawa                   34.53   +10.24
10. Dupuy Rose-Lou            58F0250 C BOA                             36.24   +11.55
11. Borzym Izabela            71P0251 C UKS Kusy Warszawa               71.45   +47.16
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 15.08.2014 21:35
15.08.2014 WUOC Tour 2014
D14A      3.30 km, 45 m, 11 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Bruková Magda             TRI0054 A TJ TŽ Třinec                    23.47         
 2. Grycová Kateřina          7RC0055 C Orienteering Academy            24.01   + 0.14
 3. Biederman Adrianna                C                                 24.02   + 0.15
 4. Filipová Tereza           7RC0051 C Orienteering Academy            24.53   + 1.06
 5. Kochová Anna              SJC0153 B TJ Sportcentrum Jičín           25.03   + 1.16
 6. Peterová Jana             7RC0054 C Orienteering Academy            25.43   + 1.56
 7. Lueger Anna               51A     C Team Austria Outdoor Orienteer  27.32   + 3.45
 8. Opálková Martina          BBM0050 B BETA URSUS Orienteering         29.11   + 5.24
 9. Kalousková Marie          DKP0151 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka               29.28   + 5.41
10. Nešporová Alžběta         7RC0052 C Orienteering Academy            30.51   + 7.04
11. Proga Agnieszka           38P     C UKS Orientus Lodz               32.13   + 8.26
12. Novotná Tereza            7RC0053 C Orienteering Academy            32.16   + 8.29
13. Rydlová Adéla             TJN0151 B OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis  43.40   +19.53
14. Warcopová Kateřina        TRI0150 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    46.11   +22.24
15. Sladek Laura              51A     C Team Austria Outdoor Orienteer  47.39   +23.52
16. Marková Ema               STE0252 B SK SKI-OB Šternberk             50.10   +26.23
    Havlová Klára             VRL0152 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí          DISK         
    Kosová Tereza             SRK0151 A SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn    abs         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 15.08.2014 21:35
15.08.2014 WUOC Tour 2014
D21A      5.00 km, 45 m, 17 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Gornicka-Antonowicz Anna  28P6850 C UNTS Warszawa                   38.59         
 2. Biederman Lilianna                C                                 40.02   + 1.03
 3. Bialkowska Aneta          38P     C UKS Orientus Lodz               40.34   + 1.35
 4. Michálková Renata         LCE8151 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice        45.42   + 6.43
 5. Pekárková Monika          RBK9252 C SK Radioklub Blansko            46.16   + 7.17
 6. Dosedělová Jana           CEL8686 C TJ Sokol Čelechovice na Hané    47.30   + 8.31
 7. Kasza Izabela             24P9450 C Slask O-Team                    48.11   + 9.12
 8. Skyvová Kristýna          STE7054 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk             49.55   +10.56
 9. Vítková Lucie             PTI9474 B Sportovní klub Ptení            52.19   +13.20
10. Vlachová Eliška           KON9572 B KOB Konice                      52.41   +13.42
11. Hoidekrová Lucie          LLI9552 A TJ Loko Liberec                 52.56   +13.57
12. Tesařová Eva              RBK9253 C SK Radioklub Blansko            61.23   +22.24
13. Zebrowska Barbara         28P9550 C UNTS Warszawa                   62.48   +23.49
14. Černíková Barbora         DOB7878 C KOB Dobruška                    65.45   +26.46
15. Hauser Barbara            51A     C Team Austria Outdoor Orienteer  69.18   +30.19
    Parkhomenko Oleksandra    13U     C OK Slavutich                      abs         
    Veselá Anna               VPM9250 C KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň               abs         
    Sokolová Libuše           6YC8850 C Neregistrovaní                    abs         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 15.08.2014 21:35
15.08.2014 WUOC Tour 2014
H12A      2.90 km, 35 m, 10 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Světnický František       STE0204 B SK SKI-OB Šternberk             22.17         
 2. Bialožyt Marek            TRI0301 B TJ TŽ Třinec                    22.58   + 0.41
 3. Jirka Matyáš              ZPV0201 B KOB ZPV Prostějov               26.26   + 4.09
 4. Mielec Radomír            AOV0301 C OOB TJ Baník Ostrava            28.34   + 6.17
 5. Novotný Erik              7RC0301 C Orienteering Academy            28.54   + 6.37
 6. Kolář Matyáš              SLA0300 C SKOB Slaný                      30.00   + 7.43
 7. Štorek David              JPV0202 C Oddíl OS SK Prostějov           30.22   + 8.05
 8. Bartos Zbigniew           38P     C UKS Orientus Lodz               30.56   + 8.39
 9. Karásek Matyáš            ZPV0302 C KOB ZPV Prostějov               34.44   +12.27
10. Gryc Ondřej               TBM0406 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               35.17   +13.00
11. Hošťálek Ondřej           ZPV0300 C KOB ZPV Prostějov               64.36   +42.19
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 15.08.2014 21:35
15.08.2014 WUOC Tour 2014
H14A      3.70 km, 50 m, 12 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Volák Ondřej              7RC0002 C Orienteering Academy            24.10         
 2. Metelka Ondřej            PHK0101 B OK 99 Hradec Králové            24.14   + 0.04
 3. Rusin Jan                 7RC0001 C Orienteering Academy            24.38   + 0.28
 4. Rzenca Piotr              38P     C UKS Orientus Lodz               24.52   + 0.42
 5. Jirka Mikuláš             ZPV0000 A KOB ZPV Prostějov               25.33   + 1.23
 6. Filipek Sebastian         TRI0002 A TJ TŽ Třinec                    26.48   + 2.38
 7. Karásek Adam              ZPV0001 B KOB ZPV Prostějov               30.45   + 6.35
 8. Gryc Vojtěch              7RC0101 C Orienteering Academy            32.20   + 8.10
 9. Bartos Grzegorz           38P     C UKS Orientus Lodz               32.26   + 8.16
10. Svoboda David             8BC     C FWOC                            32.27   + 8.17
11. Féder Medard n            73S0102 C Klub OB AŠK Pezinok             32.28   + 8.18
12. Jasinski Maciej           38P0025 C UKS Orientus Lodz               32.39   + 8.29
13. Deubel Joergen            12A     C Naturfreunde Wien               34.30   +10.20
14. Pietek Jakub              38P     C UKS Orientus Lodz               38.52   +14.42
14. Hartmann Matouš           PLU0101 B TJ Sokol Plumlov                38.52   +14.42
16. Deredos Bruno             38P     C UKS Orientus Lodz               45.00   +20.50
17. Zienkiewicz Grzegorz      71P     C UKS Kusy Warszawa               48.34   +24.24
18. Kniebugl Jakub            39S     C KOBRA Bratislava                59.35   +35.25
19. Holusek Jiří              JPV0123 C Oddíl OS SK Prostějov           62.44   +38.34
20. Halabrín Petr             PLU0100 C TJ Sokol Plumlov                74.43   +50.33
21. Skopal Vojtěch            JPV0111 C Oddíl OS SK Prostějov           76.57   +52.47
22. Poulain Jules             48F     C CO Colmar                       94.14   +70.04
    Tuharský Erik             TRI0100 C TJ TŽ Třinec                     DISK         
    Cidorík Matej             73S     C Klub OB AŠK Pezinok               abs         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 15.08.2014 21:35
15.08.2014 WUOC Tour 2014
H21A      5.80 km, 65 m, 20 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Ciekanski Mateusz         66P     C UKS Azymut Pabianice            36.43         
 2. Janovský Tomáš            PGP6401 C SK Praga                        37.11   + 0.28
 3. Kordala Michał            38P     C UKS Orientus Lodz               37.16   + 0.33
 4. Přikryl Petr              ZBM6708 C SK Žabovřesky Brno              38.46   + 2.03
 5. Pabich Tomasz             66P     C UKS Azymut Pabianice            39.16   + 2.33
 6. Kheil Radim               PBM7301 C TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská          39.17   + 2.34
 7. Kalina Tomáš              TBM8505 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               39.19   + 2.36
 8. Picek Jan                 TJN9101 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis  40.33   + 3.50
 9. Doucha Jiří               SNA7105 C TJ START Náchod                 43.21   + 6.38
10. Marciniak Patryk          66P     C UKS Azymut Pabianice            45.09   + 8.26
11. Lubis Michal              66P     C UKS Azymut Pabianice            45.49   + 9.06
12. Koblížek Kamil            KUO8001 C KOB Ústí nad Orlicí             48.03   +11.20
13. Komárek Arnošt            TJH7701 C TJ OK Tolar Jindřichův Hradec   49.37   +12.54
14. Kaprál Matúš              25S8804 C ATU Kosice                      65.29   +28.46
15. Janušis Laimonas          29L9200 C Labirintas                      84.21   +47.38
    Drahokoupil Aleš          CHT8501 R OOB SK Chrast                     abs         
    Sklenář Martin            SBR9501 A SKOB Bruntál                      abs         
    Leštínský Tomáš           DOB7801 C KOB Dobruška                      abs         
    Markowiak Sebastian       38P     C UKS Orientus Lodz                 abs         
    Jones Ian                 18U     C US Team                           abs         
    Janni Heikkinen                   C                                   abs         
    Kesteven Jared            7VC     C Canadian Team                     abs         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 15.08.2014 21:35
15.08.2014 WUOC Tour 2014
D12B      2.60 km, 30 m, 10 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Binarová Adéla            UOL0452 C SK UP Olomouc                   20.34         
 2. Lukašáková Sára           STE0450 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk             21.17   + 0.43
 3. Černochová Michaela       PLU0351 C TJ Sokol Plumlov                22.43   + 2.09
 4. Smékalová Karolína        UOL0451 C SK UP Olomouc                   23.06   + 2.32
 5. Smékalová Viktorie        UOL0450 C SK UP Olomouc                   24.29   + 3.55
 6. Otrubová Anna             PLU0577 C TJ Sokol Plumlov                35.23   +14.49
 7. Janderová Barbora         PGP0251 C SK Praga                        36.45   +16.11
 8. Švecová Šárka             PLU0352 C TJ Sokol Plumlov                66.50   +46.16
 9. Hartmannová Anna          PLU0354 C TJ Sokol Plumlov                78.26   +57.52
    Staňková Monika           PLU0353 C TJ Sokol Plumlov                  abs         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 15.08.2014 21:35
15.08.2014 WUOC Tour 2014
H12B      2.60 km, 30 m, 10 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Lukašák Šimon             STE0202 B SK SKI-OB Šternberk             24.29         
 2. Lukáš Martin              TBM0222 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               27.25   + 2.56
 3. Pobuda Vojtěch            SJH0302 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec           29.01   + 4.32
 4. Otruba František          PLU0501 C TJ Sokol Plumlov                29.33   + 5.04
 5. Haltof Marek              TRI0200 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    30.13   + 5.44
 6. Černoch Martin            PLU0500 C TJ Sokol Plumlov                30.47   + 6.18
 7. Rohlík Zbyněk             KVS0301 C SKOB Kobra Vsetín               35.12   +10.43
 8. Zielenewski Aleksander    71P     C UKS Kusy Warszawa               44.03   +19.34
 9. Novák Rostislav           PLU0300 C TJ Sokol Plumlov                44.09   +19.40
    Locker Daniel             SRK0200 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn    abs         
    Vébr Tomáš                HAV0200 B SKOB Baník Havířov                abs         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 15.08.2014 21:35
15.08.2014 WUOC Tour 2014
H21B      4.50 km, 45 m, 16 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Blejdea Alexandru         22R9400 C CS Universitatea Criova         26.15         
 2. Ostřanský Filip           ASU9243 C Magnus Orienteering             29.26   + 3.11
 3. Otruba Marek              PLU7417 C TJ Sokol Plumlov                31.16   + 5.01
 4. Novotný Tomáš             7RC     C Orienteering Academy            32.16   + 6.01
 5. Mielec Jaromír            AOV6901 C OOB TJ Baník Ostrava            36.29   +10.14
 6. Marduk Josef              PLU     C TJ Sokol Plumlov                37.35   +11.20
 7. Blum László               34H8000 C Szegedi Bokorugró Tájfutó Spor  39.01   +12.46
 8. Začal Martin              PLU8100 C TJ Sokol Plumlov                39.53   +13.38
 9. Kožoušek Adam             NNN0002 C Neregistrovaní                  39.56   +13.41
10. Vaněk Petr                ZBP7302 C OOB SK Zbraslav                 40.30   +14.15
11. Minařík Luboš             TBM5711 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               42.50   +16.35
12. Traint Stefan             51A     C Team Austria Outdoor Orienteer  44.03   +17.48
13. Melcher Ota               PLU8001 C TJ Sokol Plumlov                47.58   +21.43
14. Schimm Petr               BSO8202 C KOB Baník Sokolov               57.27   +31.12
15. Immervoll Christopher     51A     C Team Austria Outdoor Orienteer  60.20   +34.05
16. Watson Kevin              RBK8101 C SK Radioklub Blansko            63.27   +37.12
17. Bielikov Oleksandr        13U     C OK Slavutich                    66.17   +40.02
    Kavan Tomáš               TBM8603 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno                 abs         
    Špičák František          CEL5628 C TJ Sokol Čelechovice na Hané      abs         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 15.08.2014 21:35
15.08.2014 WUOC Tour 2014
D10      2.60 km, 25 m, 8 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Metelková Michaela        PHK0550 C OK 99 Hradec Králové            18.28         
2. Švidrnochová Eliška       MOV0451 C SKOB Ostrava                    24.46   + 6.18
2. Dupuy Violette            58F0550 C BOA                             24.46   + 6.18
4. Komárková Jindra          SJH0453 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec           25.34   + 7.06
5. Havlová Katka             VRL0552 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí         26.12   + 7.44
6. Haltofová Romana          TRI0451 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    26.49   + 8.21
7. Blažková Veronika         SJH0551 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec           28.23   + 9.55
8. Chvátilová Johana         PHK0450 C OK 99 Hradec Králové            31.10   +12.42
9. Bruková Petra             TRI0450 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    31.15   +12.47
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 15.08.2014 21:35
15.08.2014 WUOC Tour 2014
D16      3.70 km, 50 m, 12 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Čechová Tereza            7RC9851 C Orienteering Academy            22.47         
 2. Janošíková Tereza         7RC9952 C Orienteering Academy            23.51   + 1.04
 3. Chaloupská Barbora        7RC9951 C Orienteering Academy            25.37   + 2.50
 4. Królik Kinga              35P     C Polish Junior Team              25.58   + 3.11
 5. Kopecká Anna              7RC9955 C Orienteering Academy            26.02   + 3.15
 6. Kalenská Dominika         7RC9954 C Orienteering Academy            27.23   + 4.36
 7. Poláková Tereza           7RC9957 C Orienteering Academy            27.25   + 4.38
 8. Knauder Vitoria           51A     C Team Austria Outdoor Orienteer  27.36   + 4.49
 9. Janovská Kateřina         PGP9850 A SK Praga                        29.50   + 7.03
10. Filipowska Aleksandra     38P     C UKS Orientus Lodz               29.53   + 7.06
11. Szarzecová Lucie          TRI9850 A TJ TŽ Třinec                    30.37   + 7.50
12. Grycová Veronika          7RC9857 C Orienteering Academy            31.16   + 8.29
13. Pilcová Sabina            7RC9854 C Orienteering Academy            32.18   + 9.31
14. Soldánová Tereza          7RC9855 C Orienteering Academy            32.45   + 9.58
15. Vlachová Kateřina         KON9898 B KOB Konice                      32.51   +10.04
16. Kolářová Johana           PGP9952 B SK Praga                        33.33   +10.46
17. Chwialkowska Matylda      38P     C UKS Orientus Lodz               35.18   +12.31
18. Doubková Petra            VLI9853 A Slavia Liberec orienteering     35.26   +12.39
19. Kubíčková Jana            7RC9956 C Orienteering Academy            36.22   +13.35
20. Fukalová Hana             AOV9850 A OOB TJ Baník Ostrava            36.34   +13.47
21. Vývodová Jana             7RC9856 C Orienteering Academy            36.48   +14.01
22. Antonowicz Anna Maria     28P9850 C UNTS Warszawa                   38.00   +15.13
23. Křečková Jana             7RC9953 C Orienteering Academy            38.17   +15.30
24. Fortuniak Weronika        38P     C UKS Orientus Lodz               38.18   +15.31
25. Novotná Klára             7RC9853 C Orienteering Academy            38.49   +16.02
26. Wiecha Dominika           38P     C UKS Orientus Lodz               45.07   +22.20
27. Liberdová Jana            TRI9852 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    45.34   +22.47
    Šmelíková Tereza          LCE9952 A OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice          abs         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 15.08.2014 21:35
15.08.2014 WUOC Tour 2014
D18      4.40 km, 50 m, 15 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Štičková Anna             LLI9651 A TJ Loko Liberec                 28.59         
2. Morawska Maja             35P     C Polish Junior Team              29.20   + 0.21
3. Wanczyk Zuzanna           35P     C Polish Junior Team              31.26   + 2.27
4. Maciejewska Angelika      35P     C Polish Junior Team              34.49   + 5.50
5. Balcarová Barbora         LLI9751 B TJ Loko Liberec                 43.54   +14.55
6. Linková Alena             TUR9751 A OOB TJ Turnov                   46.05   +17.06
7. Kaufmanová Ivana          TRI9761 B TJ TŽ Třinec                    62.16   +33.17
8. Kovářová Tereza           TRI9756 B TJ TŽ Třinec                    65.19   +36.20
   Argalášová Kateřina       TRI9750 A TJ TŽ Třinec                      abs         
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 15.08.2014 21:35
15.08.2014 WUOC Tour 2014
D35      4.40 km, 50 m, 15 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Jirková Renata            ZPV6553 C KOB ZPV Prostějov               42.26         
 2. Komárková Lenka           TJH7651 C TJ OK Tolar Jindřichův Hradec   42.37   + 0.11
 3. Zbraňková Magda           STE7352 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk             42.41   + 0.15
 4. Procházková Lucie         ADA7651 C OOB TJ Spartak Adamov           52.55   +10.29
 5. Karásková Marcela         ZPV6970 C KOB ZPV Prostějov               54.55   +12.29
 6. Fukalová Radmila          AOV7051 C OOB TJ Baník Ostrava            58.39   +16.13
 7. Švidrnochová Hana         MOV7751 C SKOB Ostrava                    61.25   +18.59
 8. Janderová Markéta         DVP7751 C TJ Sokol Praha Spořilov - Rozt  63.04   +20.38
 9. Bredlerová Tereza         SKV7551 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary          73.05   +30.39
10. Tesařová Jitka            RBK6451 C SK Radioklub Blansko            77.03   +34.37
11. Sandrine Noble            58F7750 C BOA                             80.02   +37.36
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 15.08.2014 21:35
15.08.2014 WUOC Tour 2014
D40      4.40 km, 50 m, 15 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Knapová Iva               LPU6052 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         40.43         
 2. Filipová Ivana            SRK7373 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn  41.35   + 0.52
 3. Janovská Petra            PGP7355 C SK Praga                        41.44   + 1.01
 4. Hiršová Marcela           VBM7079 C VSK Mendelu Brno                45.13   + 4.30
 5. Chvátilová Pavlína        PHK7450 C OK 99 Hradec Králové            53.59   +13.16
 6. Metelková Taťána          PHK7250 C OK 99 Hradec Králové            55.08   +14.25
 7. Blum Réka                 34H7450 C Szegedi Bokorugró Tájfutó Spor  67.58   +27.15
 8. Blum Henriette            34H7050 C Szegedi Bokorugró Tájfutó Spor  76.00   +35.17
 9. Douchová Jaroslava        SNA7155 C TJ START Náchod                 77.29   +36.46
    Vébrová Šárka             HAV7050 C SKOB Baník Havířov                abs         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 15.08.2014 21:35
15.08.2014 WUOC Tour 2014
D45      4.10 km, 35 m, 15 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Jemelíková Lada           VBM6555 C VSK Mendelu Brno                35.03         
 2. Ostřanská Iveta           SSU6591 C SK Severka Šumperk              37.23   + 2.20
 3. Argalášová Gabriela       TRI6850 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    41.20   + 6.17
 4. Linková Iva               TUR6850 C OOB TJ Turnov                   43.12   + 8.09
 5. Lukášová Lenka            TBM6653 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               50.08   +15.05
 6. Vlachová Olga             KON6969 C KOB Konice                      56.28   +21.25
 7. Mielcová Elena            AOV6951 C OOB TJ Baník Ostrava            56.44   +21.41
 8. Peřinková Irena           BBM6550 C BETA URSUS Orienteering         67.36   +32.33
    Kulová Jana               VAM6550 C OOB Vamberk                       abs         
    Kosová Michaela           SRK6752 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn    abs         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 15.08.2014 21:35
15.08.2014 WUOC Tour 2014
D50      4.10 km, 35 m, 15 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Králová Zdenka            SSU6091 C SK Severka Šumperk              50.33         
2. Denisova Natallia         15B     C Denisov Family                  52.23   + 1.50
3. Bialožytová Pavla         TRI6350 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    54.47   + 4.14
4. Parfianowicz Joanna       28P6450 C UNTS Warszawa                   55.55   + 5.22
5. Deredos Nina              38P     C UKS Orientus Lodz               73.29   +22.56
6. Virgolini Maria Pia       17I60   C 0147 Orienteering Tarzo         78.36   +28.03
   Matyášová Lenka           LBM6460 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno        abs         
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 15.08.2014 21:35
15.08.2014 WUOC Tour 2014
D55      3.00 km, 40 m, 12 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Nikitsina Tatsiana        15B     C Denisov Family                  37.06         
2. Žaludková Miroslava       TZL5954 C SKOB Zlín                       39.27   + 2.21
3. Cabrnochová Hana          DKL5550 C KOB Kladno                      42.04   + 4.58
4. Jelínková Dagmar          TZL5757 C SKOB Zlín                       53.11   +16.05
5. Jalová Marie              RBK5761 C SK Radioklub Blansko            62.09   +25.03
6. Olbrycht Anna             73P5650 C OLBnO                           72.16   +35.10
   Wood Hilary               49A     C Australian Team                   abs         
   Salajková Věra            LBM5558 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno        abs         
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 15.08.2014 21:35
15.08.2014 WUOC Tour 2014
D60      3.00 km, 40 m, 12 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Horynová Eva              TZL5254 C SKOB Zlín                       34.49         
2. Bartoňová Marie           BOR5351 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor              36.51   + 2.02
3. Fesselhofer Traude        32A     C HSV OL Wiener Neustadt          37.57   + 3.08
4. Procházková Helena        TBM5351 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               38.09   + 3.20
5. Oudin Marie-Reine         48F     C CO Colmar                       42.43   + 7.54
6. Margit Jenei              27H5450 C BÖF                             45.22   +10.33
7. Gavendová Anna            TRI4650 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    59.49   +25.00
8. Ildikó Keszthelyi         27H5050 C BÖF                             67.47   +32.58
   Henková Svatava           RBK5454 C SK Radioklub Blansko              abs         
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 15.08.2014 21:35
15.08.2014 WUOC Tour 2014
H10      2.60 km, 25 m, 8 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Doušek Tomáš              TBM0401 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               19.17         
2. Beneš Jindřich            KON0404 C KOB Konice                      23.24   + 4.07
3. Mrozek Pawel              TRI0401 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    27.10   + 7.53
4. Doucha Martin             SNA0501 C TJ START Náchod                 27.57   + 8.40
5. Antonowicz Jan            28P0600 C UNTS Warszawa                   29.06   + 9.49
6. Štorek Jan                JPV0505 C Oddíl OS SK Prostějov           45.51   +26.34
7. Odehnal Tomáš             ADA0500 C OOB TJ Spartak Adamov           61.33   +42.16
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 15.08.2014 21:35
15.08.2014 WUOC Tour 2014
H16      4.50 km, 45 m, 16 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Pryjma Fryderik R         7RC9807 C Orienteering Academy            25.54         
 2. Semerád Antonín           7RC9803 C Orienteering Academy            27.10   + 1.16
 3. Chvátil Šimon             7RC9903 C Orienteering Academy            27.39   + 1.45
 4. Biederman Marcin          35P     C Polish Junior Team              27.46   + 1.52
 5. Chupek Jakub              7RC9908 C Orienteering Academy            28.55   + 3.01
 6. Jurczyk Maciej            51P9800 C UKS Sparta Czyżowice            29.15   + 3.21
 7. Minoiu George             22R9800 C CS Universitatea Criova         30.11   + 4.17
 8. Fencl Jonáš               7RC9901 C Orienteering Academy            30.12   + 4.18
 9. Vystavěl Ondřej           7RC9806 C Orienteering Academy            31.15   + 5.21
10. Urbaniak Jerzy            7RC9809 C Orienteering Academy            31.24   + 5.30
11. Sláma Dušan               25S     C ATU Kosice                      32.55   + 7.01
12. Kašpar Petr               7RC9905 C Orienteering Academy            33.09   + 7.15
13. Kohout Matyáš             7RC9802 C Orienteering Academy            33.52   + 7.58
14. Zuchmanski Przemysław     38P     C UKS Orientus Lodz               35.50   + 9.56
15. Šebek Petr                7RC9906 C Orienteering Academy            35.59   +10.05
16. Jiroušek Matyáš           7RC9904 C Orienteering Academy            40.00   +14.06
17. Beneš Miroslav            KON9915 B KOB Konice                      48.24   +22.30
18. Thein Filip               7RC9907 C Orienteering Academy            49.01   +23.07
19. Wlazel Dawid              38P     C UKS Orientus Lodz               52.04   +26.10
20. Kokoška Jakub             25S9902 C ATU Kosice                      52.27   +26.33
21. Cienciala Jan             7RC9808 C Orienteering Academy            59.10   +33.16
22. Janečka Viktor            7RC9909 C Orienteering Academy           100.02   +74.08
    Ptáček Patrik             BBM9800 A BETA URSUS Orienteering           abs         
    Vandas Daniel             7RC9805 C Orienteering Academy              abs         
    Kočí Josef                7RC9801 C Orienteering Academy              abs         
    Mordala Filip             38P     C UKS Orientus Lodz                 abs         
    Horčička Vít              7RC9902 C Orienteering Academy              abs         
    Lanc Vojtěch              TRI9807 A TJ TŽ Třinec                      abs         
    Hirš Otakar               ZBM9801 A SK Žabovřesky Brno                abs         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 15.08.2014 21:35
15.08.2014 WUOC Tour 2014
H18      5.50 km, 65 m, 15 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Rzenca Krzysztof          38P     C UKS Orientus Lodz               30.39         
 2. Semrád Ladislav           7RC9704 C Orienteering Academy            34.12   + 3.33
 3. Mielec Jaromír            7RC9702 C Orienteering Academy            36.03   + 5.24
 4. Otruba Vojtěch            7RC9703 C Orienteering Academy            36.40   + 6.01
 5. Wolowczyk Michal          28P9700 C UNTS Warszawa                   37.00   + 6.21
 6. Peřinka Šimon             BBM9700 B BETA URSUS Orienteering         38.34   + 7.55
 7. Skalický Matyáš           KUO9605 B KOB Ústí nad Orlicí             41.43   +11.04
 8. Palka Szymon              38P     C UKS Orientus Lodz               42.14   +11.35
 8. Carlini Tommaso           11I     C Corsaorientamento Club Roma     42.14   +11.35
10. Borgiel Jaroslaw          11P9700 C UKS ZSZ-Jedynka Jastrzębie-Zdr  43.30   +12.51
11. Walach Ondřej             TRI9601 B TJ TŽ Třinec                    45.47   +15.08
12. Bořil Jan                 7RC9701 C Orienteering Academy            51.09   +20.30
    Podmolík Josef            TZL9701 A SKOB Zlín                         abs         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 15.08.2014 21:35
15.08.2014 WUOC Tour 2014
H35      5.50 km, 65 m, 15 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Šístek Daniel             SCP7507 C OK Sparta Praha                 40.05         
 2. Věžník Roman              TTR7901 C OOB Třebíč                      40.50   + 0.45
 3. Procházka Jiří            ADA7512 C OOB TJ Spartak Adamov           43.28   + 3.23
 4. Smolka Martin             STE7100 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk             44.20   + 4.15
 5. Binar Robert              UOL7500 C SK UP Olomouc                   48.04   + 7.59
 6. Sabou Gabriel             18R     C UNEFS Bucuresti Club            51.51   +11.46
 7. Vlašímský Robert          SKV     C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary          52.13   +12.08
 8. Kolář Tomáš               SLA7103 C SKOB Slaný                      52.29   +12.24
 9. Valenta Jiří              SSU6301 C SK Severka Šumperk              53.03   +12.58
10. Kniebugl Anton            39S6401 C KOBRA Bratislava                54.37   +14.32
11. Féder Medard str.         73S7303 C Klub OB AŠK Pezinok             57.39   +17.34
12. Václavek Jan              LPU7816 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         57.53   +17.48
13. Pecka Vlastimil           LLI7501 C TJ Loko Liberec                 58.39   +18.34
14. Silnoušek Jiří            STE7200 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk             62.31   +22.26
15. Karásek Martin            ZPV7301 C KOB ZPV Prostějov               64.04   +23.59
16. Cienciala Petr            TRI7600 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    83.11   +43.06
17. Jadviščok Ladislav        UOL7700 C SK UP Olomouc                  113.26   +73.21
    Horčička Petr             UOL7007 C SK UP Olomouc                    DISK         
    Viskup Petr                       C                                   abs         
    Marek Antonín             STE7501 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk               abs         
    Štolfa Jaromír            ZBM7506 C SK Žabovřesky Brno                abs         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 15.08.2014 21:35
15.08.2014 WUOC Tour 2014
H40      5.50 km, 65 m, 15 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Barrable Nick             19G7401 C South Yorkshire Orienteers (SY  35.42         
 2. Dupuy Francis             58F7400 C BOA                             36.50   + 1.08
 3. Filip Libor               SRK7101 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn  38.26   + 2.44
 4. Goutaudier Christophe     50C     C Scapa Nancy                     41.57   + 6.15
 5. Legallais Jean-luc        48F     C CO Colmar                       42.47   + 7.05
 6. Poulain Antoine           48F     C CO Colmar                       43.07   + 7.25
 7. Horký Jan                 UOL7100 C SK UP Olomouc                   43.57   + 8.15
 8. Vlček Roman               SKM7000 C KOB Směr Kroměříž               47.53   +12.11
 9. Jandera Tomáš             DVP7304 C TJ Sokol Praha Spořilov - Rozt  48.49   +13.07
10. Zarfati Stefano           11I     C Corsaorientamento Club Roma     52.08   +16.26
11. Németi Tamás              34H7400 C Szegedi Bokorugró Tájfutó Spor  53.12   +17.30
12. Metelka Pavel             PHK6800 C OK 99 Hradec Králové            61.00   +25.18
13. Blažek Petr               SJH7402 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec           66.42   +31.00
14. Chvátil Jiří              PHK7200 C OK 99 Hradec Králové            67.14   +31.32
    Pobuda Michal             SJH7403 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec            DISK         
    Biederman Pawel                   C                                   abs         
    Vébr Radek                HAV7103 C SKOB Baník Havířov                abs         
    Odehnal Luděk             ADA7400 C OOB TJ Spartak Adamov             abs         
    Suratov Timofey           19R7301 C Mile Sport                        abs         
    Locker Martin             SRK7001 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn    abs         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 15.08.2014 21:35
15.08.2014 WUOC Tour 2014
H45      5.00 km, 45 m, 17 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Ptáček Pavel              BBM6508 C BETA URSUS Orienteering         37.53         
2. Antonowicz Jerzy          28P6800 C UNTS Warszawa                   43.37   + 5.44
3. Holec Honza               MOV6701 C SKOB Ostrava                    45.20   + 7.27
4. Kalousek Jiří             DKP6901 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka               48.59   +11.06
5. Vlach Josef               KON6431 C KOB Konice                      95.28   +57.35
   Kos Michal                SRK6802 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn    abs         
MS Štípek Rostislav                  C                                 56.58   +19.05
MS Zatloukal Patrik          PTI6622 C Sportovní klub Ptení            54.49   +16.56
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 15.08.2014 21:35
15.08.2014 WUOC Tour 2014
H50      5.00 km, 45 m, 17 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Hirš Libor                VBM6000 C VSK Mendelu Brno                39.33         
 2. Kellner Gerhard           51A     C Team Austria Outdoor Orienteer  39.55   + 0.22
 3. Havel Leoš                VRL6401 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí         42.21   + 2.48
 4. Jalový Vlastimil          RBK6120 C SK Radioklub Blansko            46.31   + 6.58
 5. Argaláš Jaroslav          TRI6202 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    57.34   +18.01
 6. Deredos Andrzej           38P     C UKS Orientus Lodz               68.31   +28.58
    Matyáš Petr               LBM6110 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno        abs         
    Kula Jiří                 VAM6100 C OOB Vamberk                       abs         
    Kubeš Jaromír             PLU6219 C TJ Sokol Plumlov                  abs         
    Denisov Valery            15B     C Denisov Family                    abs         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 15.08.2014 21:35
15.08.2014 WUOC Tour 2014
H55      4.10 km, 35 m, 15 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Navrátil Antonín          UOL5301 C SK UP Olomouc                   34.33         
 2. Parkhomenko Viacheslav    13U     C OK Slavutich                    38.21   + 3.48
 3. Gurka Jiří                TUV4601 C SOK TJ Turnov                   42.36   + 8.03
 4. Zapletal Josef            51A     C Team Austria Outdoor Orienteer  45.47   +11.14
 5. Minoiu Emilian            22R5700 C CS Universitatea Criova         48.00   +13.27
 6. Jalový Jaroslav           RBK5719 C SK Radioklub Blansko            54.20   +19.47
 7. Lewandowski Krzysztof     38P     C UKS Orientus Lodz               60.51   +26.18
 8. Olbrycht Janusz           73P5500 C OLBnO                           66.32   +31.59
    Pospíšil Vojtěch          ZPV5517 C KOB ZPV Prostějov                 abs         
    Škorpil Martin            HOR5700 C TJ Jiskra Hořice                  abs         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 15.08.2014 21:35
15.08.2014 WUOC Tour 2014
H60      4.10 km, 35 m, 15 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Hones Sepp                26A     C HSV Ried                        33.33         
 2. Knap Jan                  LPU5101 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         35.28   + 1.55
 3. Jelínek Vít               TZL5102 C SKOB Zlín                       37.00   + 3.27
 4. Juřeník Josef             MOV5201 C SKOB Ostrava                    37.03   + 3.30
 5. Oudin Bernard             48F     C CO Colmar                       40.59   + 7.26
 6. Cabrnoch Jiří             DKL5400 C KOB Kladno                      44.53   +11.20
 7. Pilc Oldřich              ZPV5100 C KOB ZPV Prostějov               47.27   +13.54
 8. Henek Milan               RBK5307 C SK Radioklub Blansko            49.53   +16.20
 9. Krmášek Bohdan            AOP5301 C Přátelé orientačního běhu Opav  50.46   +17.13
10. Jadviščok Ladislav        UOL5101 C SK UP Olomouc                   52.00   +18.27
11. Denemarek Oldřich         BBM5100 C BETA URSUS Orienteering         58.52   +25.19
12. József Bugár              27H5300 C BÖF                             63.20   +29.47
13. János Magyar              27H5200 C BÖF                             67.24   +33.51
    Dent Nick                 49A     C Australian Team                   abs         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 15.08.2014 21:35
15.08.2014 WUOC Tour 2014
H65      4.10 km, 35 m, 15 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Jelínek Petr              TZL4902 C SKOB Zlín                       42.23         
2. Watson Ian                18G4701 C Manchester and District Orient  46.52   + 4.29
3. Blum László István        34H4800 C Szegedi Bokorugró Tájfutó Spor  47.12   + 4.49
4. Peška Antonín             HLV4801 C KČT - OB Holešov                53.27   +11.04
5. Rychtecký Josef           VCB4801 C TJ OB České Budějovice          54.46   +12.23
6. Šidla Antonín             OTK4601 C OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice        56.23   +14.00
7. Procházka Jan             TBM4907 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               60.38   +18.15
8. Chylík Pavol              MOV4901 C SKOB Ostrava                    90.54   +48.31
   Kříž Pavel                PZR4800 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou       abs         
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 15.08.2014 21:35
15.08.2014 WUOC Tour 2014
H70      3.00 km, 40 m, 12 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Havlík Jaroslav           SJC3601 C TJ Sportcentrum Jičín           31.49         
2. Sklenář Jan               MLA4201 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně            32.28   + 0.39
3. Ostřanský Josef           SSU4302 C SK Severka Šumperk              35.21   + 3.32
4. Gřunděl Ivan              SJH4201 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec           40.47   + 8.58
5. Diener Herbert            MOV4101 C SKOB Ostrava                    44.12   +12.23
6. Schimm Dieter             BSO4401 C KOB Baník Sokolov               45.32   +13.43
7. Šidla Jiří                OTK4001 C OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice        51.14   +19.25
8. Vávra Jiří                MOV4102 C SKOB Ostrava                    80.51   +49.02
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 15.08.2014 21:35
15.08.2014 WUOC Tour 2014
H75      3.00 km, 40 m, 12 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Kempf Adolf               15C     C KTV Altdtorf                    69.30         
   Hynek Vladimír            ZPV3500 C KOB ZPV Prostějov                 abs         
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 15.08.2014 21:35
15.08.2014 WUOC Tour 2014
HDR      2.70 km, 20 m, 6 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Doucha Tomáš              SNA0801 C TJ START Náchod                 36.44         
 2. Vlašimská Bára, Karolína  SKV     C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary          40.47   + 4.03
 3. Odehnalová Tereza         ADA0851 C OOB TJ Spartak Adamov           41.21   + 4.37
 4. Linhartová Natálie                C                                 41.26   + 4.42
 5. Sedláčková Johana         JPV     C Oddíl OS SK Prostějov           44.26   + 7.42
 6. Kubeš David               PLU     C TJ Sokol Plumlov                45.22   + 8.38
 7. Chmelář Filip                     C                                 47.17   +10.33
 8. Biesiacka Oliwia          38P0026 C UKS Orientus Lodz               47.32   +10.48
 9. Lukš Bohuslav             DCE     C KOB Dobřichovice                48.28   +11.44
10. Světnický Antonín         STE0800 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk             48.32   +11.48
11. Horvátová Eva             ASU07   C Magnus Orienteering             53.47   +17.03
12. Kozák Vojtěch             TBM1101 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               83.21   +46.37
13. Németi Borbála            34H0850 C Szegedi Bokorugró Tájfutó Spor  84.58   +48.14
14. Stene Oskar                       C                                 92.05   +55.21
    Jehlářová Anežka          UOL     C SK UP Olomouc                     abs         
    Viskup Alex                       C                                   abs         
    Phillips Samantha         22U0850 C OC Virginia                       abs         
    Dětská Tereza                     C                                   abs         
    Dětský Michal                     C                                   abs         
    Matečný Matyáš                    C                                   abs         
    Matlach Matyáš            UOL     C SK UP Olomouc                     abs         
    Mikuilášek David          UOL     C SK UP Olomouc                     abs         
    Mikulášek Ondřej          UOL     C SK UP Olomouc                     abs         
    Kašpárková Julie                  C                                   abs         
    Kašpárek Jan                      C                                   abs         
    Riebl Patrik                      C                                   abs         
    Reiblová Natálie                  C                                   abs         
    Marek Martin              STE1100 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk               abs         
    Hrubá Jana                NNN     C Neregistrovaní                    abs         
    Pecka Matěj               LLI0901 C TJ Loko Liberec                   abs         
    Cienciala Filip           TRI0600 C TJ TŽ Třinec                      abs         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 15.08.2014 21:35
15.08.2014 WUOC Tour 2014
DH10N      2.70 km, 20 m, 6 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Procházková Doubravka     ADA0651 C OOB TJ Spartak Adamov           28.46         
 2. Bjolek Jan                BFM0601 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek            28.52   + 0.06
 3. Lukšová Eliška            DCE0651 C KOB Dobřichovice                31.01   + 2.15
 4. Dupuy Célestin            58F0700 C BOA                             32.15   + 3.29
 5. Soldán Robin              PLU0600 C TJ Sokol Plumlov                32.53   + 4.07
 6. Cienciala Filip           TRI0600 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    34.54   + 6.08
 7. Jandera Kryštof           PGP0700 C SK Praga                        39.18   +10.32
 8. Komárková Zbyňka          SJH0751 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec           54.23   +25.37
 9. Zimová Veronika           DCE0650 C KOB Dobřichovice                61.19   +32.33
    Matečná Sofie             JPV0567 C Oddíl OS SK Prostějov            DISK         
    Cieslar Michael           TRI0505 C TJ TŽ Třinec                     DISK         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 15.08.2014 21:35
15.08.2014 WUOC Tour 2014
P      3.30 km, 45 m, 11 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Markowiak Daniel                  C                                 31.32         
 2. Haltof Petr               TRI7400 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    36.49   + 5.17
 3. Rohlík Jan                KVS9801 C SKOB Kobra Vsetín               36.55   + 5.23
 4. Jelínková Jana            TZL6556 C SKOB Zlín                       37.53   + 6.21
 5. Rohlík Petr               KVS6402 C SKOB Kobra Vsetín               42.12   +10.40
 6. Vývoda Zdeněk             MOV6702 C SKOB Ostrava                    43.46   +12.14
 7. Vlčková Lenka                     C                                 51.12   +19.40
 8. Bjolek Lukáš              BFM7601 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek            52.12   +20.40
 9. Filipová Lucie            SRK0351 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn  57.02   +25.30
10. Mrozková Olga             TRI7350 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    60.09   +28.37
11. Benešová Petra            KON     C KOB Konice                      60.23   +28.51
12. Haider Anna               26A     C HSV Ried                        69.24   +37.52
13. Horňáková Hana            STH8351 C SK Studenec                     78.38   +47.06
14. Štorková Simona           JPV     C Oddíl OS SK Prostějov           79.26   +47.54
15. Haltofová Marie           TRI7050 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    85.24   +53.52
16. Vývodová Zuzana           MOV6952 C SKOB Ostrava                    89.04   +57.32
17. Said Mahmoud              UOL6900 C SK UP Olomouc                  115.20   +83.48
    Filipková Marie           TRI7750 C TJ TŽ Třinec                     DISK         
    Holcová Hana              NNN     C Neregistrovaní                    abs         
    Horký Jan                 UOL4600 C SK UP Olomouc                     abs         
    Ligurský Ivo                      C                                   abs         
    Nykodým Petr                      C                                   abs         
    Vlček Martin              SKM9901 C KOB Směr Kroměříž                 abs         
    Frydrychovský Josef       UOL5900 C SK UP Olomouc                     abs         
    Bauer Emil                VBM4410 C VSK Mendelu Brno                  abs         
    Kolistanikova Michaela            C                                   abs         
    Snášel Leoš                       C                                   abs         
    Koporová Lenka            ZBM9753 A SK Žabovřesky Brno                abs         
    Firešová Markéta          ZBM9951 A SK Žabovřesky Brno                abs         
    Mikulášek Libor           UOL     C SK UP Olomouc                     abs         
    Laštůvková Petra          TRI     C TJ TŽ Třinec                      abs         
    Šváb Jan                  VSP5801 C USK Praha                         abs         
    Korpasová Lucie           LBM0151 B TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno        abs         
    Hrubá Lenka               NNN     C Neregistrovaní                    abs         
    Stejskal Ondřej           LBM8801 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno        abs         
    Aszódi Éva                34H7950 C Szegedi Bokorugró Tájfutó Spor    abs         
    Fišerová Klára            BFM9851 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek              abs         
    Smolková Dagmar           STE6451 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk               abs         
    Soldán Martin             PLU9600 C TJ Sokol Plumlov                  abs         
    Lockerová Milena          SRK7251 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn    abs         
    Světnický Alexandr        STE6333 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk               abs         
    Zatloukal Patrik          PTI6952 C Sportovní klub Ptení              abs         
    Fišerová Iveta            BFM7451 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek              abs         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 15.08.2014 21:35
15.08.2014 WUOC Tour 2014
T      4.50 km, 45 m, 16 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Horvát Petr               ASU9447 E Magnus Orienteering             26.08         
 2. Gryc Jan                  TBM6709 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               36.15   +10.07
 3. Smékal David              UOL7503 C SK UP Olomouc                   38.33   +12.25
 4. Ženčák Jaroslav           47C6100 C ASPV OA Šumperk                 38.57   +12.49
 5. Robotka Libor             PBM5303 C TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská          41.05   +14.57
 6. Stoklasa Bohumil          PLU8417 C TJ Sokol Plumlov                41.29   +15.21
 7. Grycová Petra             TBM7467 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               42.23   +16.15
 8. Jordanov Nikolaj          VBM6501 C VSK Mendelu Brno                42.44   +16.36
 9. Vlažná Mirka              LCE5852 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice        42.50   +16.42
10. Chroustová Lenka          ZBM9457 A SK Žabovřesky Brno              42.58   +16.50
11. Stene Dana                UOL     C SK UP Olomouc                   43.19   +17.11
12. Nešporová Barbora         TZL7652 C SKOB Zlín                       44.35   +18.27
13. Chmelářová Radka                  C                                 44.57   +18.49
14. Deubel Dirk               12A     C Naturfreunde Wien               45.07   +18.59
15. Bruk Slavomír             TRI6800 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    53.34   +27.26
16. Bravená Alexandra         VBM6155 C VSK Mendelu Brno                53.38   +27.30
17. Karásek Michal            ZPV7900 C KOB ZPV Prostějov               53.55   +27.47
18. Bauer Emil                VBM4410 C VSK Mendelu Brno                54.33   +28.25
19. Novotný Petr              NNN     C Neregistrovaní                  75.54   +49.46
20. Svobodová Hana            SMB     C SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav     85.42   +59.34
    Štrossová Veronika        DCE8250 C KOB Dobřichovice                 DISK         
    Fukalová Martina          AOV9550 B OOB TJ Baník Ostrava             DISK         
    Kubíčková Marcela         PHK6251 C OK 99 Hradec Králové              abs         
    Rokosz Bohumil            MOV4803 C SKOB Ostrava                      abs         
    Rokoszová Jaroslava       MOV6351 C SKOB Ostrava                      abs         
    Sysel Zdeněk                      C                                   abs         
    Svoboda Robert                    C                                   abs         
    Ženčáková Marie           47C6850 C ASPV OA Šumperk                   abs         
    Pullmanová Daniela        PLU8450 C TJ Sokol Plumlov                  abs         
    Blažková Markéta          SJH7550 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec             abs         
MS  Filipek Daniel            TRI7200 C TJ TŽ Třinec                     DISK         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------