Vytvořeno 14.08.2014 16:11
14.08.2014 WUOC Tour 2014
D21E      5.30 km, 145 m, 22 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Omová Michaela            TUR8153 E OOB TJ Turnov                   34.09         
 2. Topinková Monika          PHK8051 E OK 99 Hradec Králové            36.45   + 2.36
 3. Tesařová Markéta          ZBM9456 E SK Žabovřesky Brno              36.52   + 2.43
 4. Nilsson Simkovics Anna    13A9350 C OLC Wienerwald                  37.30   + 3.21
 5. Knapová Lenka             7RC     C Orienteering Academy            37.51   + 3.42
 6. Minoiu Veronica           22R7250 C CS Universitatea Criova         38.50   + 4.41
 7. Pabich Maria              66P     C UKS Azymut Pabianice            42.14   + 8.05
 8. Neradová Alena            7RC     C Orienteering Academy            43.37   + 9.28
 9. Brandi Andreina           11I     C Corsaorientamento Club Roma     45.02   +10.53
10. Bořánková Karolína        KAM9550 E SK Kamenice                     45.33   +11.24
11. Maiorescu Irina           18R     C UNEFS Bucuresti Club            45.50   +11.41
12. Hendrychová Zuzana        ZBM8954 C SK Žabovřesky Brno              53.08   +18.59
    Valešová Jana             7RC     C Orienteering Academy              abs         
    Sprod Olivia              AUS     C Tintookies                        abs         
    Svobodová Lenka           PHK9551 R OK 99 Hradec Králové              abs         
    Zamazalová Kateřina       TAP9053 C KOB TRETRA Praha                  abs         
    Novotná Markéta           PHK9451 E OK 99 Hradec Králové              abs         
    Hrušková Barbora          ZBM9354 R SK Žabovřesky Brno                abs         
    Leonhard Karin            51A     C Team Austria Outdoor Orienteer    abs         
    Kozáková Zdenka           TBM7952 R KOS TJ Tesla Brno                 abs         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 14.08.2014 16:11
14.08.2014 WUOC Tour 2014
H21E      6.40 km, 200 m, 26 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Wolowczyk Krzysztof       28P9501 C UNTS Warszawa                   35.30         
 2. Kvaal Osterbo Oystein     81S     C IFK Lidingö SOK                 35.54   + 0.24
 3. Kamenický Matěj           LPU9036 R OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         36.11   + 0.41
 4. Švirák Ondřej             ZBM9103 C SK Žabovřesky Brno              38.18   + 2.48
 5. Fiala Jan                 BBM7205 C BETA URSUS Orienteering         38.23   + 2.53
 6. Gryzio Lukasz             66P     C UKS Azymut Pabianice            39.45   + 4.15
 7. Keely Leon                82S     C Saveldalen                      39.53   + 4.23
 7. Rollier Baptiste          9DC8201 C ANCO                            39.53   + 4.23
 9. Nisi Giacomo              11I     C Corsaorientamento Club Roma     40.37   + 5.07
10. Ptáček Pavel              BBM9600 A BETA URSUS Orienteering         40.50   + 5.20
11. Kamenický Tobiáš          OSN9339 C SK OS Nové Město n. M.          40.58   + 5.28
12. Skyva Petr                STE6501 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk             41.09   + 5.39
13. Schachner Sandro          51A     C Team Austria Outdoor Orienteer  41.36   + 6.06
14. Jurczyk Tomasz            24P9400 C Slask O-Team                    41.51   + 6.21
15. Sokalski Dariusz          35P     C Polish Junior Team              42.01   + 6.31
16. Kamenický Jeroným         OSN9549 A SK OS Nové Město n. M.          42.16   + 6.46
17. Galicz Karol              71P8601 C UKS Kusy Warszawa               42.22   + 6.52
18. Fesselhofer Roland        32A     C HSV OL Wiener Neustadt          42.29   + 6.59
19. Charuba Lukasz            38P     C UKS Orientus Lodz               42.58   + 7.28
20. Václavek Tomáš            STE5809 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk             43.20   + 7.50
21. Skoupý Jan                STE9411 A SK SKI-OB Šternberk             43.33   + 8.03
22. Janušis Gediminas         29L9100 C Labirintas                      43.47   + 8.17
23. Mazal Zdeněk              VBM8103 C VSK Mendelu Brno                44.15   + 8.45
24. Svoboda Michael           8BC     C FWOC                            46.30   +11.00
25. Loniewski Grzegorz        45P     C KU AZS WAT Warszawa             46.37   +11.07
26. Sintoni Mike              11I     C Corsaorientamento Club Roma     46.51   +11.21
27. Pilkowski Tadeusz         38P     C UKS Orientus Lodz               47.36   +12.06
28. Hui Siu Tung              37H     C Hong Kong Team                  51.34   +16.04
    McNulty Henry             AUS     C Tintookies                        abs         
    Kamenický Jakub           PHK9104 E OK 99 Hradec Králové              abs         
    Krejčík Jiří              TZL8301 C SKOB Zlín                         abs         
    Zháňal Jan                ZBM8721 C SK Žabovřesky Brno                abs         
    Jalový Vlastimil          RBK8604 C SK Radioklub Blansko              abs         
    Yuta Tanikawa             11J     C Japan Team                        abs         
    Kohei Onishi              11J     C Japan Team                        abs         
    Bravený Vít               ZBM9102 R SK Žabovřesky Brno                abs         
    Pacher Hannes             51A     C Team Austria Outdoor Orienteer    abs         
    Atanasov Apostol          16B9500 C Lovech                            abs         
    Pachnik Wojciech          19P9100 C Tukan Iwiny                       abs         
    Kantor Ondřej             TRI9103 C TJ TŽ Třinec                      abs         
    Kozák Osvald              TBM8201 R KOS TJ Tesla Brno                 abs         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 14.08.2014 16:11
14.08.2014 WUOC Tour 2014
D12A      2.60 km, 60 m, 10 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Blažková Kateřina         SJH0252 B SJH Jindřichův Hradec           21.12         
 2. Linková Lucie             TUR0251 B OOB TJ Turnov                   21.23   + 0.11
 3. Block Amelia              38P     C UKS Orientus Lodz               21.57   + 0.45
 4. Ciencialová Daniela       TRI0254 B TJ TŽ Třinec                    23.15   + 2.03
 5. Mrozek Teresa             TRI0251 B TJ TŽ Třinec                    23.25   + 2.13
 6. Rudenko Zuzanna           28P     C UNTS Warszawa                   23.56   + 2.44
 7. Rydlová Magdaléna         TJN0251 B OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis  25.45   + 4.33
 8. Dolinska Zuzanna          71P0351 C UKS Kusy Warszawa               29.02   + 7.50
 9. Smolková Sabina           STE0250 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk             35.43   +14.31
10. Borzym Izabela            71P0251 C UKS Kusy Warszawa               44.08   +22.56
11. Dupuy Rose-Lou            58F0250 C BOA                             46.01   +24.49
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 14.08.2014 16:11
14.08.2014 WUOC Tour 2014
D14A      3.20 km, 85 m, 11 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Peterová Jana             7RC0054 C Orienteering Academy            21.43         
 2. Kochová Anna              SJC0153 B TJ Sportcentrum Jičín           22.04   + 0.21
 3. Bruková Magda             TRI0054 A TJ TŽ Třinec                    23.35   + 1.52
 3. Grycová Kateřina          7RC0055 C Orienteering Academy            23.35   + 1.52
 5. Nešporová Alžběta         7RC0052 C Orienteering Academy            25.24   + 3.41
 6. Rydlová Adéla             TJN0151 B OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis  25.55   + 4.12
 7. Filipová Tereza           7RC0051 C Orienteering Academy            26.41   + 4.58
 8. Opálková Martina          BBM0050 B BETA URSUS Orienteering         26.49   + 5.06
 9. Kalousková Marie          DKP0151 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka               28.22   + 6.39
10. Sladek Laura              51A     C Team Austria Outdoor Orienteer  29.47   + 8.04
11. Lueger Anna               51A     C Team Austria Outdoor Orienteer  30.06   + 8.23
12. Novotná Tereza            7RC0053 C Orienteering Academy            30.18   + 8.35
13. Marková Ema               STE0252 B SK SKI-OB Šternberk             30.53   + 9.10
14. Proga Agnieszka           38P     C UKS Orientus Lodz               31.45   +10.02
15. Warcopová Kateřina        TRI0150 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    36.43   +15.00
16. Havlová Klára             VRL0152 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí         76.02   +54.19
    Biederman Adrianna                C                                   abs         
    Kosová Tereza             SRK0151 A SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn    abs         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 14.08.2014 16:11
14.08.2014 WUOC Tour 2014
D21A      5.00 km, 180 m, 20 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Gornicka-Antonowicz Anna  28P6850 C UNTS Warszawa                   34.57         
 2. Zebrowska Barbara         28P9550 C UNTS Warszawa                   42.54   + 7.57
 3. Bialkowska Aneta          38P     C UKS Orientus Lodz               43.06   + 8.09
 4. Michálková Renata         LCE8151 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice        44.46   + 9.49
 5. Parkhomenko Oleksandra    13U     C OK Slavutich                    46.38   +11.41
 6. Hoidekrová Lucie          LLI9552 A TJ Loko Liberec                 47.27   +12.30
 7. Skyvová Kristýna          STE7054 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk             49.53   +14.56
 8. Pekárková Monika          RBK9252 C SK Radioklub Blansko            50.11   +15.14
 9. Dosedělová Jana           CEL8686 C TJ Sokol Čelechovice na Hané    50.59   +16.02
10. Kasza Izabela             24P9450 C Slask O-Team                    51.17   +16.20
11. Vlachová Eliška           KON9572 B KOB Konice                      52.54   +17.57
12. Hauser Barbara            51A     C Team Austria Outdoor Orienteer  55.45   +20.48
13. Tesařová Eva              RBK9253 C SK Radioklub Blansko            57.18   +22.21
14. Vítková Lucie             PTI9474 B Sportovní klub Ptení            58.59   +24.02
15. Černíková Barbora         DOB7878 C KOB Dobruška                    59.27   +24.30
    Biederman Lilianna                C                                   abs         
    Veselá Anna               VPM9250 C KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň               abs         
    Sokolová Libuše           6YC8850 C Neregistrovaní                    abs         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 14.08.2014 16:11
14.08.2014 WUOC Tour 2014
H12A      2.60 km, 60 m, 10 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Světnický František       STE0204 B SK SKI-OB Šternberk             21.32         
 2. Jirka Matyáš              ZPV0201 B KOB ZPV Prostějov               24.54   + 3.22
 3. Bialožyt Marek            TRI0301 B TJ TŽ Třinec                    26.50   + 5.18
 4. Mielec Radomír            AOV0301 C OOB TJ Baník Ostrava            27.50   + 6.18
 5. Novotný Erik              7RC0301 C Orienteering Academy            28.23   + 6.51
 6. Bartos Zbigniew           38P     C UKS Orientus Lodz               30.13   + 8.41
 7. Kolář Matyáš              SLA0300 C SKOB Slaný                      31.14   + 9.42
 8. Štorek David              JPV0202 C Oddíl OS SK Prostějov           32.11   +10.39
 9. Karásek Matyáš            ZPV0302 C KOB ZPV Prostějov               37.37   +16.05
10. Hošťálek Ondřej           ZPV0300 C KOB ZPV Prostějov               41.39   +20.07
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 14.08.2014 16:11
14.08.2014 WUOC Tour 2014
H14A      3.40 km, 95 m, 14 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Metelka Ondřej            PHK0101 B OK 99 Hradec Králové            20.28         
 2. Filipek Sebastian         TRI0002 A TJ TŽ Třinec                    20.43   + 0.15
 3. Rusin Jan                 7RC0001 C Orienteering Academy            21.45   + 1.17
 4. Jirka Mikuláš             ZPV0000 A KOB ZPV Prostějov               21.51   + 1.23
 5. Volák Ondřej              7RC0002 C Orienteering Academy            22.03   + 1.35
 6. Rzenca Piotr              38P     C UKS Orientus Lodz               23.31   + 3.03
 7. Féder Medard n            73S0102 C Klub OB AŠK Pezinok             25.42   + 5.14
 8. Gryc Vojtěch              7RC0101 C Orienteering Academy            25.59   + 5.31
 9. Pietek Jakub              38P     C UKS Orientus Lodz               27.23   + 6.55
10. Deubel Joergen            12A     C Naturfreunde Wien               28.46   + 8.18
11. Svoboda David             8BC     C FWOC                            29.12   + 8.44
12. Karásek Adam              ZPV0001 B KOB ZPV Prostějov               29.31   + 9.03
13. Jasinski Maciej           38P0025 C UKS Orientus Lodz               29.36   + 9.08
14. Hartmann Matouš           PLU0101 B TJ Sokol Plumlov                30.18   + 9.50
15. Tuharský Erik             TRI0100 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    37.08   +16.40
16. Bartos Grzegorz           38P     C UKS Orientus Lodz               37.40   +17.12
17. Deredos Bruno             38P     C UKS Orientus Lodz               39.34   +19.06
18. Holusek Jiří              JPV0123 C Oddíl OS SK Prostějov           42.00   +21.32
19. Kniebugl Jakub            39S     C KOBRA Bratislava                43.48   +23.20
20. Halabrín Petr             PLU0100 C TJ Sokol Plumlov                53.41   +33.13
21. Poulain Jules             48F     C CO Colmar                       72.01   +51.33
    Zienkiewicz Grzegorz      71P     C UKS Kusy Warszawa                DISK         
    Skopal Vojtěch            JPV0111 C Oddíl OS SK Prostějov             abs         
    Cidorík Matej             73S     C Klub OB AŠK Pezinok               abs         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 14.08.2014 16:11
14.08.2014 WUOC Tour 2014
H21A      6.20 km, 180 m, 27 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Drahokoupil Aleš          CHT8501 R OOB SK Chrast                   37.44         
 2. Ciekanski Mateusz         66P     C UKS Azymut Pabianice            38.22   + 0.38
 3. Janovský Tomáš            PGP6401 C SK Praga                        39.29   + 1.45
 4. Přikryl Petr              ZBM6708 C SK Žabovřesky Brno              40.05   + 2.21
 5. Doucha Jiří               SNA7105 C TJ START Náchod                 41.28   + 3.44
 6. Sklenář Martin            SBR9501 A SKOB Bruntál                    41.58   + 4.14
 7. Lubis Michal              66P     C UKS Azymut Pabianice            44.16   + 6.32
 8. Picek Jan                 TJN9101 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis  46.45   + 9.01
 9. Koblížek Kamil            KUO8001 C KOB Ústí nad Orlicí             46.51   + 9.07
10. Kalina Tomáš              TBM8505 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               47.26   + 9.42
11. Marciniak Patryk          66P     C UKS Azymut Pabianice            50.48   +13.04
12. Komárek Arnošt            TJH7701 C TJ OK Tolar Jindřichův Hradec   61.49   +24.05
13. Janušis Laimonas          29L9200 C Labirintas                      66.49   +29.05
    Kordala Michał            38P     C UKS Orientus Lodz                DISK         
    Pabich Tomasz             66P     C UKS Azymut Pabianice             DISK         
    Kaprál Matúš              25S8804 C ATU Kosice                       DISK         
    Leštínský Tomáš           DOB7801 C KOB Dobruška                      abs         
    Markowiak Sebastian       38P     C UKS Orientus Lodz                 abs         
    Jones Ian                 18U     C US Team                           abs         
    Kheil Radim               PBM7301 C TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská            abs         
    Janni Heikkinen                   C                                   abs         
    Kesteven Jared            7VC     C Canadian Team                     abs         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 14.08.2014 16:11
14.08.2014 WUOC Tour 2014
D12B      2.20 km, 45 m, 9 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Otrubová Anna             PLU0577 C TJ Sokol Plumlov                20.50         
 2. Smékalová Karolína        UOL0451 C SK UP Olomouc                   22.14   + 1.24
 3. Janderová Barbora         PGP0251 C SK Praga                        22.36   + 1.46
 4. Binarová Adéla            UOL0452 C SK UP Olomouc                   23.16   + 2.26
 5. Lukašáková Sára           STE0450 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk             23.51   + 3.01
 6. Hartmannová Anna          PLU0354 C TJ Sokol Plumlov                25.12   + 4.22
 7. Smékalová Viktorie        UOL0450 C SK UP Olomouc                   27.03   + 6.13
 8. Černochová Michaela       PLU0351 C TJ Sokol Plumlov                30.50   +10.00
 9. Švecová Šárka             PLU0352 C TJ Sokol Plumlov                80.33   +59.43
    Staňková Monika           PLU0353 C TJ Sokol Plumlov                  abs         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 14.08.2014 16:11
14.08.2014 WUOC Tour 2014
H12B      2.20 km, 45 m, 9 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Pobuda Vojtěch            SJH0302 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec           18.43         
 2. Otruba František          PLU0501 C TJ Sokol Plumlov                21.55   + 3.12
 3. Haltof Marek              TRI0200 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    22.21   + 3.38
 4. Vébr Tomáš                HAV0200 B SKOB Baník Havířov              22.33   + 3.50
 5. Lukašák Šimon             STE0202 B SK SKI-OB Šternberk             24.35   + 5.52
 6. Černoch Martin            PLU0500 C TJ Sokol Plumlov                25.54   + 7.11
 7. Novák Rostislav           PLU0300 C TJ Sokol Plumlov                41.24   +22.41
 8. Rohlík Zbyněk             KVS0301 C SKOB Kobra Vsetín               42.53   +24.10
 9. Zielenewski Aleksander    71P     C UKS Kusy Warszawa               63.54   +45.11
    Lukáš Martin              TBM0222 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno                 abs         
    Locker Daniel             SRK0200 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn    abs         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 14.08.2014 16:11
14.08.2014 WUOC Tour 2014
H21B      5.10 km, 185 m, 19 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Ostřanský Filip           ASU9243 C Magnus Orienteering             35.28         
 2. Blejdea Alexandru         22R9400 C CS Universitatea Criova         36.50   + 1.22
 3. Novotný Tomáš             7RC     C Orienteering Academy            36.51   + 1.23
 4. Traint Stefan             51A     C Team Austria Outdoor Orienteer  39.01   + 3.33
 5. Blum László               34H8000 C Szegedi Bokorugró Tájfutó Spor  40.47   + 5.19
 6. Mielec Jaromír            AOV6901 C OOB TJ Baník Ostrava            43.41   + 8.13
 7. Minařík Luboš             TBM5711 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               47.48   +12.20
 8. Watson Kevin              RBK8101 C SK Radioklub Blansko            48.03   +12.35
 9. Kožoušek Adam             NNN0002 C Neregistrovaní                  48.18   +12.50
10. Immervoll Christopher     51A     C Team Austria Outdoor Orienteer  52.40   +17.12
11. Schimm Petr               BSO8202 C KOB Baník Sokolov               52.54   +17.26
12. Bielikov Oleksandr        13U     C OK Slavutich                    56.05   +20.37
13. Špičák František          CEL5628 C TJ Sokol Čelechovice na Hané    66.15   +30.47
    Marduk Josef              PLU     C TJ Sokol Plumlov                  abs         
    Začal Martin              PLU8100 C TJ Sokol Plumlov                  abs         
    Melcher Ota               PLU8001 C TJ Sokol Plumlov                  abs         
    Kavan Tomáš               TBM8603 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno                 abs         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 14.08.2014 16:11
14.08.2014 WUOC Tour 2014
D10      2.00 km, 50 m, 7 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Chvátilová Johana         PHK0450 C OK 99 Hradec Králové            19.03         
2. Dupuy Violette            58F0550 C BOA                             19.37   + 0.34
3. Metelková Michaela        PHK0550 C OK 99 Hradec Králové            21.15   + 2.12
4. Havlová Katka             VRL0552 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí         22.01   + 2.58
5. Švidrnochová Eliška       MOV0451 C SKOB Ostrava                    26.21   + 7.18
6. Komárková Jindra          SJH0453 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec           29.35   +10.32
7. Bruková Petra             TRI0450 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    30.29   +11.26
8. Haltofová Romana          TRI0451 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    33.36   +14.33
9. Blažková Veronika         SJH0551 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec           36.17   +17.14
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 14.08.2014 16:11
14.08.2014 WUOC Tour 2014
D16      3.70 km, 135 m, 13 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Janošíková Tereza         7RC9952 C Orienteering Academy            25.32         
 2. Čechová Tereza            7RC9851 C Orienteering Academy            26.01   + 0.29
 3. Chaloupská Barbora        7RC9951 C Orienteering Academy            26.33   + 1.01
 4. Janovská Kateřina         PGP9850 A SK Praga                        30.03   + 4.31
 5. Vývodová Jana             7RC9856 C Orienteering Academy            30.16   + 4.44
 6. Kopecká Anna              7RC9955 C Orienteering Academy            30.47   + 5.15
 7. Pilcová Sabina            7RC9854 C Orienteering Academy            31.05   + 5.33
 8. Grycová Veronika          7RC9857 C Orienteering Academy            31.17   + 5.45
 9. Kalenská Dominika         7RC9954 C Orienteering Academy            31.30   + 5.58
10. Szarzecová Lucie          TRI9850 A TJ TŽ Třinec                    32.18   + 6.46
11. Królik Kinga              35P     C Polish Junior Team              32.39   + 7.07
12. Kubíčková Jana            7RC9956 C Orienteering Academy            32.52   + 7.20
13. Soldánová Tereza          7RC9855 C Orienteering Academy            34.00   + 8.28
14. Poláková Tereza           7RC9957 C Orienteering Academy            34.40   + 9.08
15. Filipowska Aleksandra     38P     C UKS Orientus Lodz               35.50   +10.18
16. Wiecha Dominika           38P     C UKS Orientus Lodz               35.56   +10.24
17. Antonowicz Anna Maria     28P9850 C UNTS Warszawa                   36.18   +10.46
18. Křečková Jana             7RC9953 C Orienteering Academy            38.17   +12.45
19. Novotná Klára             7RC9853 C Orienteering Academy            38.26   +12.54
20. Kolářová Johana           PGP9952 B SK Praga                        39.24   +13.52
21. Chwialkowska Matylda      38P     C UKS Orientus Lodz               40.36   +15.04
22. Vlachová Kateřina         KON9898 B KOB Konice                      40.47   +15.15
23. Knauder Vitoria           51A     C Team Austria Outdoor Orienteer  45.19   +19.47
24. Fortuniak Weronika        38P     C UKS Orientus Lodz               45.20   +19.48
25. Liberdová Jana            TRI9852 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    45.27   +19.55
26. Doubková Petra            VLI9853 A Slavia Liberec orienteering     59.42   +34.10
    Šmelíková Tereza          LCE9952 A OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice          abs         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 14.08.2014 16:11
14.08.2014 WUOC Tour 2014
D18      4.60 km, 155 m, 16 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Štičková Anna             LLI9651 A TJ Loko Liberec                 32.12         
2. Morawska Maja             35P     C Polish Junior Team              33.38   + 1.26
3. Wanczyk Zuzanna           35P     C Polish Junior Team              34.19   + 2.07
4. Argalášová Kateřina       TRI9750 A TJ TŽ Třinec                    35.18   + 3.06
5. Maciejewska Angelika      35P     C Polish Junior Team              36.03   + 3.51
6. Linková Alena             TUR9751 A OOB TJ Turnov                   41.22   + 9.10
7. Balcarová Barbora         LLI9751 B TJ Loko Liberec                 51.47   +19.35
8. Kovářová Tereza           TRI9756 B TJ TŽ Třinec                    54.28   +22.16
   Kaufmanová Ivana          TRI9761 B TJ TŽ Třinec                      abs         
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 14.08.2014 16:11
14.08.2014 WUOC Tour 2014
D35      4.60 km, 155 m, 16 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Jirková Renata            ZPV6553 C KOB ZPV Prostějov               43.18         
 2. Procházková Lucie         ADA7651 C OOB TJ Spartak Adamov           46.10   + 2.52
 3. Zbraňková Magda           STE7352 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk             47.01   + 3.43
 4. Komárková Lenka           TJH7651 C TJ OK Tolar Jindřichův Hradec   47.50   + 4.32
 5. Karásková Marcela         ZPV6970 C KOB ZPV Prostějov               55.44   +12.26
 6. Švidrnochová Hana         MOV7751 C SKOB Ostrava                    63.01   +19.43
 7. Sandrine Noble            58F7750 C BOA                             65.45   +22.27
 8. Janderová Markéta         DVP7751 C TJ Sokol Praha Spořilov - Rozt  89.17   +45.59
 9. Bredlerová Tereza         SKV7551 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary          93.18   +50.00
    Fukalová Radmila          AOV7051 C OOB TJ Baník Ostrava              abs         
    Tesařová Jitka            RBK6451 C SK Radioklub Blansko              abs         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 14.08.2014 16:11
14.08.2014 WUOC Tour 2014
D40      4.60 km, 155 m, 16 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Knapová Iva               LPU6052 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         34.20         
 2. Hiršová Marcela           VBM7079 C VSK Mendelu Brno                43.07   + 8.47
 3. Janovská Petra            PGP7355 C SK Praga                        43.40   + 9.20
 4. Filipová Ivana            SRK7373 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn  46.45   +12.25
 5. Metelková Taťána          PHK7250 C OK 99 Hradec Králové            53.24   +19.04
 6. Chvátilová Pavlína        PHK7450 C OK 99 Hradec Králové            61.03   +26.43
 7. Blum Henriette            34H7050 C Szegedi Bokorugró Tájfutó Spor  65.56   +31.36
 8. Vébrová Šárka             HAV7050 C SKOB Baník Havířov              75.35   +41.15
 9. Blum Réka                 34H7450 C Szegedi Bokorugró Tájfutó Spor  81.59   +47.39
10. Douchová Jaroslava        SNA7155 C TJ START Náchod                 90.59   +56.39
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 14.08.2014 16:11
14.08.2014 WUOC Tour 2014
D45      3.60 km, 135 m, 13 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Jemelíková Lada           VBM6555 C VSK Mendelu Brno                30.31         
 2. Kosová Michaela           SRK6752 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn  33.04   + 2.33
 3. Argalášová Gabriela       TRI6850 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    35.10   + 4.39
 4. Ostřanská Iveta           SSU6591 C SK Severka Šumperk              37.08   + 6.37
 5. Linková Iva               TUR6850 C OOB TJ Turnov                   37.22   + 6.51
 6. Mielcová Elena            AOV6951 C OOB TJ Baník Ostrava            48.47   +18.16
 7. Kulová Jana               VAM6550 C OOB Vamberk                     49.01   +18.30
 8. Peřinková Irena           BBM6550 C BETA URSUS Orienteering         63.20   +32.49
 9. Vlachová Olga             KON6969 C KOB Konice                      64.54   +34.23
    Lukášová Lenka            TBM6653 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno                 abs         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 14.08.2014 16:11
14.08.2014 WUOC Tour 2014
D50      3.60 km, 135 m, 13 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Denisova Natallia         15B     C Denisov Family                  42.06         
2. Králová Zdenka            SSU6091 C SK Severka Šumperk              43.43   + 1.37
3. Bialožytová Pavla         TRI6350 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    44.41   + 2.35
4. Parfianowicz Joanna       28P6450 C UNTS Warszawa                   46.51   + 4.45
5. Matyášová Lenka           LBM6460 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno      52.14   +10.08
6. Virgolini Maria Pia       17I60   C 0147 Orienteering Tarzo         63.33   +21.27
7. Deredos Nina              38P     C UKS Orientus Lodz               69.20   +27.14
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 14.08.2014 16:11
14.08.2014 WUOC Tour 2014
D55      3.00 km, 105 m, 11 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Nikitsina Tatsiana        15B     C Denisov Family                  34.15         
2. Cabrnochová Hana          DKL5550 C KOB Kladno                      39.47   + 5.32
3. Wood Hilary               49A     C Australian Team                 42.17   + 8.02
4. Žaludková Miroslava       TZL5954 C SKOB Zlín                       44.01   + 9.46
5. Salajková Věra            LBM5558 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno      44.32   +10.17
6. Jalová Marie              RBK5761 C SK Radioklub Blansko            44.47   +10.32
7. Jelínková Dagmar          TZL5757 C SKOB Zlín                       47.30   +13.15
8. Olbrycht Anna             73P5650 C OLBnO                           66.44   +32.29
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 14.08.2014 16:11
14.08.2014 WUOC Tour 2014
D60      3.00 km, 105 m, 11 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Horynová Eva              TZL5254 C SKOB Zlín                       35.11         
2. Procházková Helena        TBM5351 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               38.53   + 3.42
3. Margit Jenei              27H5450 C BÖF                             44.06   + 8.55
4. Gavendová Anna            TRI4650 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    50.07   +14.56
5. Oudin Marie-Reine         48F     C CO Colmar                       51.05   +15.54
6. Ildikó Keszthelyi         27H5050 C BÖF                             59.19   +24.08
7. Bartoňová Marie           BOR5351 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor              72.48   +37.37
   Fesselhofer Traude        32A     C HSV OL Wiener Neustadt            abs         
   Henková Svatava           RBK5454 C SK Radioklub Blansko              abs         
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 14.08.2014 16:11
14.08.2014 WUOC Tour 2014
H10      2.00 km, 50 m, 7 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Antonowicz Jan            28P0600 C UNTS Warszawa                   17.05         
2. Beneš Jindřich            KON0404 C KOB Konice                      18.27   + 1.22
3. Doucha Martin             SNA0501 C TJ START Náchod                 23.52   + 6.47
4. Mrozek Pawel              TRI0401 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    23.55   + 6.50
5. Odehnal Tomáš             ADA0500 C OOB TJ Spartak Adamov           25.11   + 8.06
6. Štorek Jan                JPV0505 C Oddíl OS SK Prostějov           27.14   +10.09
   Doušek Tomáš              TBM0401 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno                 abs         
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 14.08.2014 16:11
14.08.2014 WUOC Tour 2014
H16      4.10 km, 145 m, 16 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Semerád Antonín           7RC9803 C Orienteering Academy            23.17         
 2. Vandas Daniel             7RC9805 C Orienteering Academy            23.38   + 0.21
 3. Biederman Marcin          35P     C Polish Junior Team              24.24   + 1.07
 4. Pryjma Fryderik R         7RC9807 C Orienteering Academy            24.27   + 1.10
 5. Hirš Otakar               ZBM9801 A SK Žabovřesky Brno              24.43   + 1.26
 6. Fencl Jonáš               7RC9901 C Orienteering Academy            26.07   + 2.50
 7. Chvátil Šimon             7RC9903 C Orienteering Academy            26.55   + 3.38
 8. Minoiu George             22R9800 C CS Universitatea Criova         27.26   + 4.09
 9. Vystavěl Ondřej           7RC9806 C Orienteering Academy            27.58   + 4.41
10. Chupek Jakub              7RC9908 C Orienteering Academy            28.28   + 5.11
11. Urbaniak Jerzy            7RC9809 C Orienteering Academy            28.33   + 5.16
12. Horčička Vít              7RC9902 C Orienteering Academy            28.38   + 5.21
13. Cienciala Jan             7RC9808 C Orienteering Academy            28.42   + 5.25
14. Šebek Petr                7RC9906 C Orienteering Academy            30.13   + 6.56
15. Jurczyk Maciej            51P9800 C UKS Sparta Czyżowice            30.24   + 7.07
16. Ptáček Patrik             BBM9800 A BETA URSUS Orienteering         31.00   + 7.43
17. Zuchmanski Przemysław     38P     C UKS Orientus Lodz               32.46   + 9.29
18. Kohout Matyáš             7RC9802 C Orienteering Academy            33.36   +10.19
19. Kašpar Petr               7RC9905 C Orienteering Academy            35.13   +11.56
20. Sláma Dušan               25S     C ATU Kosice                      35.18   +12.01
21. Beneš Miroslav            KON9915 B KOB Konice                      39.15   +15.58
22. Wlazel Dawid              38P     C UKS Orientus Lodz               40.11   +16.54
23. Thein Filip               7RC9907 C Orienteering Academy            41.02   +17.45
24. Kokoška Jakub             25S9902 C ATU Kosice                      43.19   +20.02
25. Jiroušek Matyáš           7RC9904 C Orienteering Academy            45.26   +22.09
26. Janečka Viktor            7RC9909 C Orienteering Academy            78.28   +55.11
    Kočí Josef                7RC9801 C Orienteering Academy              abs         
    Mordala Filip             38P     C UKS Orientus Lodz                 abs         
    Lanc Vojtěch              TRI9807 A TJ TŽ Třinec                      abs         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 14.08.2014 16:11
14.08.2014 WUOC Tour 2014
H18      5.10 km, 185 m, 19 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Rzenca Krzysztof          38P     C UKS Orientus Lodz               29.34         
 2. Semrád Ladislav           7RC9704 C Orienteering Academy            31.04   + 1.30
 3. Wolowczyk Michal          28P9700 C UNTS Warszawa                   31.43   + 2.09
 4. Walach Ondřej             TRI9601 B TJ TŽ Třinec                    34.29   + 4.55
 5. Skalický Matyáš           KUO9605 B KOB Ústí nad Orlicí             34.45   + 5.11
 6. Podmolík Josef            TZL9701 A SKOB Zlín                       35.36   + 6.02
 7. Borgiel Jaroslaw          11P9700 C UKS ZSZ-Jedynka Jastrzębie-Zdr  36.13   + 6.39
 8. Peřinka Šimon             BBM9700 B BETA URSUS Orienteering         36.48   + 7.14
 9. Otruba Vojtěch            7RC9703 C Orienteering Academy            36.50   + 7.16
10. Palka Szymon              38P     C UKS Orientus Lodz               38.22   + 8.48
11. Bořil Jan                 7RC9701 C Orienteering Academy            42.34   +13.00
12. Mielec Jaromír            7RC9702 C Orienteering Academy            43.25   +13.51
13. Carlini Tommaso           11I     C Corsaorientamento Club Roma     50.51   +21.17
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 14.08.2014 16:11
14.08.2014 WUOC Tour 2014
H35      5.10 km, 165 m, 21 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Viskup Petr                       C                                 36.52         
 2. Smolka Martin             STE7100 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk             36.57   + 0.05
 3. Sabou Gabriel             18R     C UNEFS Bucuresti Club            38.59   + 2.07
 4. Šístek Daniel             SCP7507 C OK Sparta Praha                 39.01   + 2.09
 5. Věžník Roman              TTR7901 C OOB Třebíč                      39.32   + 2.40
 6. Procházka Jiří            ADA7512 C OOB TJ Spartak Adamov           41.40   + 4.48
 7. Vlašímský Robert          SKV     C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary          43.05   + 6.13
 8. Václavek Jan              LPU7816 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         45.38   + 8.46
 9. Kniebugl Anton            39S6401 C KOBRA Bratislava                47.42   +10.50
10. Kolář Tomáš               SLA7103 C SKOB Slaný                      48.20   +11.28
11. Karásek Martin            ZPV7301 C KOB ZPV Prostějov               48.21   +11.29
12. Valenta Jiří              SSU6301 C SK Severka Šumperk              51.49   +14.57
13. Silnoušek Jiří            STE7200 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk             56.27   +19.35
14. Marek Antonín             STE7501 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk             60.24   +23.32
15. Pecka Vlastimil           LLI7501 C TJ Loko Liberec                 69.06   +32.14
16. Cienciala Petr            TRI7600 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    71.56   +35.04
17. Jadviščok Ladislav        UOL7700 C SK UP Olomouc                   90.27   +53.35
    Féder Medard str.         73S7303 C Klub OB AŠK Pezinok              DISK         
    Štolfa Jaromír            ZBM7506 C SK Žabovřesky Brno                abs         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 14.08.2014 16:11
14.08.2014 WUOC Tour 2014
H40      5.10 km, 165 m, 21 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Horký Jan                 UOL7100 C SK UP Olomouc                   32.34         
 2. Barrable Nick             19G7401 C South Yorkshire Orienteers (SY  32.39   + 0.05
 3. Poulain Antoine           48F     C CO Colmar                       35.37   + 3.03
 4. Filip Libor               SRK7101 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn  35.43   + 3.09
 5. Goutaudier Christophe     50C     C C. Goutaudier                   37.37   + 5.03
 6. Dupuy Francis             58F7400 C BOA                             38.12   + 5.38
 7. Vébr Radek                HAV7103 C SKOB Baník Havířov              40.53   + 8.19
 8. Jandera Tomáš             DVP7304 C TJ Sokol Praha Spořilov - Rozt  42.47   +10.13
 9. Suratov Timofey           19R7301 C Mile Sport                      44.15   +11.41
10. Legallais Jean-luc        48F     C CO Colmar                       44.56   +12.22
11. Németi Tamás              34H7400 C Szegedi Bokorugró Tájfutó Spor  45.17   +12.43
12. Vlček Roman               SKM7000 C KOB Směr Kroměříž               45.54   +13.20
13. Zarfati Stefano           11I     C Corsaorientamento Club Roma     46.29   +13.55
14. Chvátil Jiří              PHK7200 C OK 99 Hradec Králové            52.57   +20.23
15. Blažek Petr               SJH7402 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec           63.46   +31.12
16. Metelka Pavel             PHK6800 C OK 99 Hradec Králové            69.04   +36.30
17. Pobuda Michal             SJH7403 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec           73.45   +41.11
    Odehnal Luděk             ADA7400 C OOB TJ Spartak Adamov            DISK         
    Biederman Pawel                   C                                   abs         
    Locker Martin             SRK7001 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn    abs         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 14.08.2014 16:11
14.08.2014 WUOC Tour 2014
H45      4.40 km, 160 m, 17 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Ptáček Pavel              BBM6508 C BETA URSUS Orienteering         39.49         
2. Kalousek Jiří             DKP6901 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka               42.57   + 3.08
3. Vítek Zbyněk              PTI6622 C Sportovní klub Ptení            49.58   +10.09
4. Vlach Josef               KON6431 C KOB Konice                      68.00   +28.11
   Holec Honza               MOV6701 C SKOB Ostrava                     DISK         
   Antonowicz Jerzy          28P6800 C UNTS Warszawa                     abs         
   Kos Michal                SRK6802 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn    abs         
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 14.08.2014 16:11
14.08.2014 WUOC Tour 2014
H50      4.40 km, 160 m, 17 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Havel Leoš                VRL6401 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí         38.07         
 2. Kula Jiří                 VAM6100 C OOB Vamberk                     38.09   + 0.02
 3. Hirš Libor                VBM6000 C VSK Mendelu Brno                38.31   + 0.24
 4. Kellner Gerhard           51A     C Team Austria Outdoor Orienteer  43.12   + 5.05
 5. Matyáš Petr               LBM6110 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno      49.49   +11.42
 6. Argaláš Jaroslav          TRI6202 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    51.49   +13.42
 7. Deredos Andrzej           38P     C UKS Orientus Lodz               66.25   +28.18
    Kubeš Jaromír             PLU6219 C TJ Sokol Plumlov                  abs         
    Denisov Valery            15B     C Denisov Family                    abs         
    Jalový Vlastimil          RBK6120 C SK Radioklub Blansko              abs         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 14.08.2014 16:11
14.08.2014 WUOC Tour 2014
H55      4.00 km, 130 m, 15 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Navrátil Antonín          UOL5301 C SK UP Olomouc                   35.55         
 2. Parkhomenko Viacheslav    13U     C OK Slavutich                    37.55   + 2.00
 3. Gurka Jiří                TUV4601 C SOK TJ Turnov                   40.24   + 4.29
 4. Minoiu Emilian            22R5700 C CS Universitatea Criova         44.00   + 8.05
 5. Zapletal Josef            51A     C Team Austria Outdoor Orienteer  44.02   + 8.07
 6. Pospíšil Vojtěch          ZPV5517 C KOB ZPV Prostějov               47.54   +11.59
 7. Olbrycht Janusz           73P5500 C OLBnO                           53.19   +17.24
 8. Lewandowski Krzysztof     38P     C UKS Orientus Lodz               57.18   +21.23
 9. Jalový Jaroslav           RBK5719 C SK Radioklub Blansko            62.15   +26.20
    Škorpil Martin            HOR5700 C TJ Jiskra Hořice                  abs         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 14.08.2014 16:11
14.08.2014 WUOC Tour 2014
H60      4.00 km, 130 m, 15 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Hones Sepp                26A     C HSV Ried                        34.26         
 2. Knap Jan                  LPU5101 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         35.08   + 0.42
 3. Jelínek Vít               TZL5102 C SKOB Zlín                       36.07   + 1.41
 4. Krmášek Bohdan            AOP5301 C Přátelé orientačního běhu Opav  39.23   + 4.57
 5. Juřeník Josef             MOV5201 C SKOB Ostrava                    40.55   + 6.29
 6. Dent Nick                 49A     C Australian Team                 44.16   + 9.50
 7. Oudin Bernard             48F     C CO Colmar                       44.58   +10.32
 8. Cabrnoch Jiří             DKL5400 C KOB Kladno                      45.23   +10.57
 9. Pilc Oldřich              ZPV5100 C KOB ZPV Prostějov               50.40   +16.14
10. Jadviščok Ladislav        UOL5101 C SK UP Olomouc                   51.39   +17.13
11. Henek Milan               RBK5307 C SK Radioklub Blansko            53.39   +19.13
12. József Bugár              27H5300 C BÖF                             56.03   +21.37
13. Denemarek Oldřich         BBM5100 C BETA URSUS Orienteering         57.10   +22.44
14. János Magyar              27H5200 C BÖF                             69.53   +35.27
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 14.08.2014 16:11
14.08.2014 WUOC Tour 2014
H65      3.30 km, 115 m, 12 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Jelínek Petr              TZL4902 C SKOB Zlín                       30.11         
2. Šidla Antonín             OTK4601 C OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice        35.08   + 4.57
3. Rychtecký Josef           VCB4801 C TJ OB České Budějovice          36.04   + 5.53
4. Peška Antonín             HLV4801 C KČT - OB Holešov                36.49   + 6.38
5. Kříž Pavel                PZR4800 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou     36.56   + 6.45
6. Blum László István        34H4800 C Szegedi Bokorugró Tájfutó Spor  41.48   +11.37
7. Procházka Jan             TBM4907 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               43.28   +13.17
8. Watson Ian                18G4701 C Manchester and District Orient  50.05   +19.54
9. Chylík Pavol              MOV4901 C SKOB Ostrava                    69.10   +38.59
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 14.08.2014 16:11
14.08.2014 WUOC Tour 2014
H70      3.30 km, 115 m, 12 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Ostřanský Josef           SSU4302 C SK Severka Šumperk              36.13         
2. Havlík Jaroslav           SJC3601 C TJ Sportcentrum Jičín           37.15   + 1.02
3. Sklenář Jan               MLA4201 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně            40.41   + 4.28
4. Diener Herbert            MOV4101 C SKOB Ostrava                    43.18   + 7.05
5. Gřunděl Ivan              SJH4201 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec           45.03   + 8.50
6. Vávra Jiří                MOV4102 C SKOB Ostrava                    51.17   +15.04
7. Schimm Dieter             BSO4401 C KOB Baník Sokolov               52.08   +15.55
8. Šidla Jiří                OTK4001 C OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice        68.33   +32.20
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 14.08.2014 16:11
14.08.2014 WUOC Tour 2014
H75      3.30 km, 115 m, 12 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Kempf Adolf               15C     C KTV Altdtorf                    57.04         
2. Hynek Vladimír            ZPV3500 C KOB ZPV Prostějov               98.52   +41.48
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 14.08.2014 16:11
14.08.2014 WUOC Tour 2014
HDR      1.90 km, 30 m, 7 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Viskup Alex                       C                                 18.38         
 2. Doucha Tomáš              SNA0801 C TJ START Náchod                 22.42   + 4.04
 3. Dětská Tereza                     C                                 24.56   + 6.18
 4. Dětský Michal                     C                                 24.57   + 6.19
 5. Vlašimská Bára, Karolína  SKV     C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary          25.43   + 7.05
 6. Odehnalová Tereza         ADA0851 C OOB TJ Spartak Adamov           26.27   + 7.49
 7. Světnický Antonín         STE0800 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk             28.30   + 9.52
 8. Matečný Matyáš                    C                                 29.08   +10.30
 9. Kubeš David               PLU     C TJ Sokol Plumlov                33.12   +14.34
10. Lukš Bohuslav             DCE     C KOB Dobřichovice                33.58   +15.20
11. Matlach Matyáš            UOL     C SK UP Olomouc                   36.06   +17.28
12. Mikulášek Ondřej          UOL     C SK UP Olomouc                   37.05   +18.27
13. Jehlářová Anežka          UOL     C SK UP Olomouc                   37.55   +19.17
14. Mikuilášek David          UOL     C SK UP Olomouc                   37.58   +19.20
15. Biesiacka Oliwia          38P0026 C UKS Orientus Lodz               42.08   +23.30
16. Németi Borbála            34H0850 C Szegedi Bokorugró Tájfutó Spor  48.14   +29.36
17. Phillips Samantha         22U0850 C OC Virginia                     55.26   +36.48
18. Pecka Matěj               LLI0901 C TJ Loko Liberec                 70.49   +52.11
    Kozák Vojtěch             TBM1101 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno                 abs         
    Kašpárková Julie                  C                                   abs         
    Kašpárek Jan                      C                                   abs         
    Riebl Patrik                      C                                   abs         
    Reiblová Natálie                  C                                   abs         
    Marek Martin              STE1100 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk               abs         
    Hrubá Jana                NNN     C Neregistrovaní                    abs         
    Cienciala Filip           TRI0600 C TJ TŽ Třinec                      abs         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 14.08.2014 16:11
14.08.2014 WUOC Tour 2014
DH10N      1.90 km, 40 m, 7 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Matečná Sofie             JPV0567 C Oddíl OS SK Prostějov           24.20         
 2. Dupuy Célestin            58F0700 C BOA                             24.55   + 0.35
 3. Procházková Doubravka     ADA0651 C OOB TJ Spartak Adamov           26.47   + 2.27
 4. Jandera Kryštof           PGP0700 C SK Praga                        32.53   + 8.33
 5. Bjolek Jan                BFM0601 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek            34.42   +10.22
 6. Zimová Veronika           DCE0650 C KOB Dobřichovice                36.21   +12.01
 7. Komárková Zbyňka          SJH0751 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec           39.47   +15.27
 8. Lukšová Eliška            DCE0651 C KOB Dobřichovice                42.23   +18.03
 9. Soldán Robin              PLU0600 C TJ Sokol Plumlov                43.28   +19.08
    Cienciala Filip           TRI0600 C TJ TŽ Třinec                     DISK         
    Cieslar Michael           TRI0505 C TJ TŽ Třinec                     DISK         
    ......................... VAK     C                                   abs         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 14.08.2014 16:11
14.08.2014 WUOC Tour 2014
P      3.20 km, 85 m, 11 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Laštůvková Petra          TRI     C TJ TŽ Třinec                    31.51         
 2. Nykodým Petr                      C                                 32.43   + 0.52
 3. Světnický Alexandr        STE6333 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk             32.49   + 0.58
 4. Vývoda Zdeněk             MOV6702 C SKOB Ostrava                    33.24   + 1.33
 5. Bjolek Lukáš              BFM7601 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek            34.18   + 2.27
 6. Korpasová Lucie           LBM0151 B TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno      35.45   + 3.54
 7. Šváb Jan                  VSP5801 C USK Praha                       36.48   + 4.57
 8. Markowiak Daniel                  C                                 38.32   + 6.41
 8. Rohlík Jan                KVS9801 C SKOB Kobra Vsetín               38.32   + 6.41
10. Haltof Petr               TRI7400 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    39.36   + 7.45
11. Filipek Daniel            TRI7200 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    40.34   + 8.43
12. Rohlík Petr               KVS6402 C SKOB Kobra Vsetín               45.54   +14.03
13. Mrozková Olga             TRI7350 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    48.02   +16.11
14. Zatloukal Patrik          PTI6952 C Sportovní klub Ptení            49.18   +17.27
15. Haider Anna               26A     C HSV Ried                        49.20   +17.29
16. Mikulášek Libor           UOL     C SK UP Olomouc                   50.55   +19.04
17. Haltofová Marie           TRI7050 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    53.55   +22.04
18. Filipková Marie           TRI7750 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    61.21   +29.30
19. Benešová Petra            KON     C KOB Konice                      63.52   +32.01
20. Filipová Lucie            SRK0351 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn  64.04   +32.13
21. Vývodová Zuzana           MOV6952 C SKOB Ostrava                    71.46   +39.55
22. Smolková Dagmar           STE6451 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk             72.08   +40.17
23. Holcová Hana              NNN     C Neregistrovaní                  88.43   +56.52
24. Stejskal Ondřej           LBM8801 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno      91.21   +59.30
25. Fišerová Iveta            BFM7451 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek           110.18   +78.27
    Vlček Martin              SKM9901 C KOB Směr Kroměříž                DISK         
    Frydrychovský Josef       UOL5900 C SK UP Olomouc                    DISK         
    Vlčková Lenka                     C                                   abs         
    Bauer Emil                VBM4410 C VSK Mendelu Brno                  abs         
    Kolistanikova Michaela            C                                   abs         
    Snášel Leoš                       C                                   abs         
    Koporová Lenka            ZBM9753 A SK Žabovřesky Brno                abs         
    Firešová Markéta          ZBM9951 A SK Žabovřesky Brno                abs         
    Hrubá Lenka               NNN     C Neregistrovaní                    abs         
    Aszódi Éva                34H7950 C Szegedi Bokorugró Tájfutó Spor    abs         
    Fišerová Klára            BFM9851 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek              abs         
    Soldán Martin             PLU9600 C TJ Sokol Plumlov                  abs         
    Lockerová Milena          SRK7251 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn    abs         
    Said Mahmoud              UOL6900 C SK UP Olomouc                     abs         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 14.08.2014 16:11
14.08.2014 WUOC Tour 2014
T      5.10 km, 185 m, 19 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Nešporová Barbora         TZL7652 C SKOB Zlín                       51.12         
 2. Deubel Dirk               12A     C Naturfreunde Wien               56.49   + 5.37
 3. Bruk Slavomír             TRI6800 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    58.52   + 7.40
 4. Sysel Zdeněk                      C                                 62.07   +10.55
 5. Novotný Petr              NNN     C Neregistrovaní                  70.14   +19.02
 6. Rokoszová Jaroslava       MOV6351 C SKOB Ostrava                    80.24   +29.12
 7. Svobodová Hana            SMB     C SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav     81.03   +29.51
 8. Blažková Markéta          SJH7550 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec           88.19   +37.07
 9. Rokosz Bohumil            MOV4803 C SKOB Ostrava                    92.36   +41.24
10. Štrossová Veronika        DCE8250 C KOB Dobřichovice                95.24   +44.12
    Ryšavý Jiří               MOV5803 C SKOB Ostrava                      abs         
    Svoboda Robert                    C                                   abs         
    Ženčáková Marie           47C6850 C ASPV OA Šumperk                   abs         
    Ženčák Jaroslav           47C6100 C ASPV OA Šumperk                   abs         
    Smékal David              UOL7503 C SK UP Olomouc                     abs         
    Fukalová Martina          AOV9550 B OOB TJ Baník Ostrava              abs         
    Vlažná Mirka              LCE5852 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice          abs         
    Pullmanová Daniela        PLU8450 C TJ Sokol Plumlov                  abs         
    Karásek Michal            ZPV7900 C KOB ZPV Prostějov                 abs         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------