Vytvořeno 13.08.2014 23:13
13.08.2014 WUOC Tour 2014
D21E      5.30 km, 270 m, 11 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Nilsson Simkovics Anna    13A9350 C OLC Wienerwald                  51.06         
 2. Kozáková Zdenka           TBM7952 R KOS TJ Tesla Brno               51.24   + 0.18
 3. Tesařová Markéta          ZBM9456 E SK Žabovřesky Brno              52.01   + 0.55
 4. Hrušková Barbora          ZBM9354 R SK Žabovřesky Brno              53.02   + 1.56
 5. Topinková Monika          PHK8051 E OK 99 Hradec Králové            53.21   + 2.15
 6. Minoiu Veronica           22R7250 C CS Universitatea Criova         55.28   + 4.22
 7. Knapová Lenka             7RC     C Orienteering Academy            57.04   + 5.58
 8. Pabich Maria              66P     C UKS Azymut Pabianice            60.12   + 9.06
 9. Neradová Alena            7RC     C Orienteering Academy            60.52   + 9.46
10. Maiorescu Irina           18R     C UNEFS Bucuresti Club            66.18   +15.12
11. Brandi Andreina           11I     C Corsaorientamento Club Roma     66.59   +15.53
12. Valešová Jana             7RC     C Orienteering Academy            67.30   +16.24
13. Bořánková Karolína        KAM9550 E SK Kamenice                     69.00   +17.54
14. Hendrychová Zuzana        ZBM8954 C SK Žabovřesky Brno              76.04   +24.58
    Omová Michaela            TUR8153 E OOB TJ Turnov                     abs         
    Sprod Olivia              AUS     C Tintookies                        abs         
    Svobodová Lenka           PHK9551 R OK 99 Hradec Králové              abs         
    Zamazalová Kateřina       TAP9053 C KOB TRETRA Praha                  abs         
    Novotná Markéta           PHK9451 E OK 99 Hradec Králové              abs         
    Leonhard Karin            51A     C Team Austria Outdoor Orienteer    abs         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 13.08.2014 23:13
13.08.2014 WUOC Tour 2014
H21E      6.30 km, 295 m, 15 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Kvaal Osterbo Oystein     81S     C IFK Lidingö SOK                 45.25         
 2. Wolowczyk Krzysztof       28P9501 C UNTS Warszawa                   48.10   + 2.45
 3. Kozák Osvald              TBM8201 R KOS TJ Tesla Brno               49.17   + 3.52
 4. Nisi Giacomo              11I     C Corsaorientamento Club Roma     49.33   + 4.08
 5. Krejčík Jiří              TZL8301 C SKOB Zlín                       53.29   + 8.04
 6. Schachner Sandro          51A     C Team Austria Outdoor Orienteer  53.49   + 8.24
 7. Kamenický Matěj           LPU9036 R OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         54.01   + 8.36
 8. Fesselhofer Roland        32A     C HSV OL Wiener Neustadt          54.33   + 9.08
 9. Fiala Jan                 BBM7205 C BETA URSUS Orienteering         55.08   + 9.43
10. Keely Leon                82S     C Saveldalen                      56.01   +10.36
11. Gryzio Lukasz             66P     C UKS Azymut Pabianice            56.51   +11.26
12. Jurczyk Tomasz            24P9400 C Slask O-Team                    58.37   +13.12
13. Yuta Tanikawa             11J     C Japan Team                      58.51   +13.26
14. Skoupý Jan                STE9411 A SK SKI-OB Šternberk             59.22   +13.57
15. Charuba Lukasz            38P     C UKS Orientus Lodz               60.00   +14.35
16. Skyva Petr                STE6501 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk             61.27   +16.02
17. Sokalski Dariusz          35P     C Polish Junior Team              62.08   +16.43
18. Václavek Tomáš            STE5809 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk             62.13   +16.48
19. Mazal Zdeněk              VBM8103 C VSK Mendelu Brno                62.27   +17.02
20. Kamenický Tobiáš          OSN9339 C SK OS Nové Město n. M.          63.02   +17.37
21. Rollier Baptiste          9DC8201 C ANCO                            63.16   +17.51
22. Kohei Onishi              11J     C Japan Team                      64.17   +18.52
23. Svoboda Michael           8BC     C FWOC                            64.31   +19.06
24. Loniewski Grzegorz        45P     C KU AZS WAT Warszawa             68.39   +23.14
25. Švirák Ondřej             ZBM9103 C SK Žabovřesky Brno              68.42   +23.17
26. Kamenický Jeroným         OSN9549 A SK OS Nové Město n. M.          69.37   +24.12
27. Sintoni Mike              11I     C Corsaorientamento Club Roma     70.19   +24.54
28. Pilkowski Tadeusz         38P     C UKS Orientus Lodz               70.29   +25.04
29. Pacher Hannes             51A     C Team Austria Outdoor Orienteer  71.15   +25.50
30. Galicz Karol              71P8601 C UKS Kusy Warszawa               76.26   +31.01
    McNulty Henry             AUS     C Tintookies                        abs         
    Kamenický Jakub           PHK9104 E OK 99 Hradec Králové              abs         
    Zháňal Jan                ZBM8721 C SK Žabovřesky Brno                abs         
    Jalový Vlastimil          RBK8604 C SK Radioklub Blansko              abs         
    Ptáček Pavel              BBM9600 A BETA URSUS Orienteering           abs         
    Bravený Vít               ZBM9102 R SK Žabovřesky Brno                abs         
    Janušis Gediminas         29L9100 C Labirintas                        abs         
    Atanasov Apostol          16B9500 C Lovech                            abs         
    Pachnik Wojciech          19P9100 C Tukan Iwiny                       abs         
    Kantor Ondřej             TRI9103 C TJ TŽ Třinec                      abs         
    Hui Siu Tung              37H     C Hong Kong Team                    abs         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 13.08.2014 23:13
13.08.2014 WUOC Tour 2014
D12A      2.00 km, 130 m, 7 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Mrozek Teresa             TRI0251 B TJ TŽ Třinec                    19.17         
 2. Block Amelia              38P     C UKS Orientus Lodz               20.09   + 0.52
 3. Blažková Kateřina         SJH0252 B SJH Jindřichův Hradec           20.21   + 1.04
 4. Rydlová Magdaléna         TJN0251 B OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis  21.05   + 1.48
 5. Rudenko Zuzanna           28P     C UNTS Warszawa                   21.55   + 2.38
 6. Ciencialová Daniela       TRI0254 B TJ TŽ Třinec                    23.30   + 4.13
 7. Linková Lucie             TUR0251 B OOB TJ Turnov                   24.52   + 5.35
 8. Smolková Sabina           STE0250 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk             30.18   +11.01
 9. Dolinska Zuzanna          71P0351 C UKS Kusy Warszawa               35.33   +16.16
10. Borzym Izabela            71P0251 C UKS Kusy Warszawa               45.28   +26.11
11. Dupuy Rose-Lou            58F0250 C BOA                             53.45   +34.28
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 13.08.2014 23:13
13.08.2014 WUOC Tour 2014
D14A      3.10 km, 110 m, 8 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Peterová Jana             7RC0054 C Orienteering Academy            27.41         
 2. Kochová Anna              SJC0153 B TJ Sportcentrum Jičín           29.12   + 1.31
 3. Grycová Kateřina          7RC0055 C Orienteering Academy            29.15   + 1.34
 4. Kosová Tereza             SRK0151 A SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn  30.11   + 2.30
 5. Nešporová Alžběta         7RC0052 C Orienteering Academy            33.18   + 5.37
 6. Lueger Anna               51A     C Team Austria Outdoor Orienteer  33.33   + 5.52
 7. Rydlová Adéla             TJN0151 B OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis  34.14   + 6.33
 8. Opálková Martina          BBM0050 B BETA URSUS Orienteering         37.26   + 9.45
 9. Sladek Laura              51A     C Team Austria Outdoor Orienteer  37.35   + 9.54
10. Novotná Tereza            7RC0053 C Orienteering Academy            42.12   +14.31
11. Bruková Magda             TRI0054 A TJ TŽ Třinec                    43.11   +15.30
12. Filipová Tereza           7RC0051 C Orienteering Academy            45.48   +18.07
13. Marková Ema               STE0252 B SK SKI-OB Šternberk             47.16   +19.35
14. Warcopová Kateřina        TRI0150 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    48.50   +21.09
15. Proga Agnieszka           38P     C UKS Orientus Lodz               52.44   +25.03
16. Kalousková Marie          DKP0151 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka               56.31   +28.50
17. Havlová Klára             VRL0152 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí         92.30   +64.49
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 13.08.2014 23:13
13.08.2014 WUOC Tour 2014
D21A      4.30 km, 180 m, 13 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Gornicka-Antonowicz Anna  28P6850 C UNTS Warszawa                   46.49         
 2. Zebrowska Barbara         28P9550 C UNTS Warszawa                   57.36   +10.47
 3. Parkhomenko Oleksandra    13U     C OK Slavutich                    59.44   +12.55
 4. Michálková Renata         LCE8151 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice        59.48   +12.59
 5. Dosedělová Jana           CEL8686 C TJ Sokol Čelechovice na Hané    59.54   +13.05
 6. Vítková Lucie             PTI9474 B Sportovní klub Ptení            61.37   +14.48
 7. Bialkowska Aneta          38P     C UKS Orientus Lodz               66.07   +19.18
 8. Kasza Izabela             24P9450 C Slask O-Team                    67.04   +20.15
 9. Hoidekrová Lucie          LLI9552 A TJ Loko Liberec                 67.41   +20.52
 9. Pekárková Monika          RBK9252 C SK Radioklub Blansko            67.41   +20.52
11. Skyvová Kristýna          STE7054 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk             72.54   +26.05
12. Tesařová Eva              RBK9253 C SK Radioklub Blansko            84.34   +37.45
13. Hauser Barbara            51A     C Team Austria Outdoor Orienteer  89.06   +42.17
14. Černíková Barbora         DOB7878 C KOB Dobruška                    98.23   +51.34
15. Vlachová Eliška           KON9572 B KOB Konice                     101.05   +54.16
    Veselá Anna               VPM9250 C KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň               abs         
    Sokolová Libuše           6YC8850 C Neregistrovaní                    abs         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 13.08.2014 23:13
13.08.2014 WUOC Tour 2014
H12A      2.10 km, 130 m, 8 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Světnický František       STE0204 B SK SKI-OB Šternberk             17.55         
 2. Bialožyt Marek            TRI0301 B TJ TŽ Třinec                    19.02   + 1.07
 3. Bartos Zbigniew           38P     C UKS Orientus Lodz               22.03   + 4.08
 4. Jirka Matyáš              ZPV0201 B KOB ZPV Prostějov               22.46   + 4.51
 5. Novotný Erik              7RC0301 C Orienteering Academy            23.04   + 5.09
 6. Mielec Radomír            AOV0301 C OOB TJ Baník Ostrava            24.00   + 6.05
 7. Štorek David              JPV0202 C Oddíl OS SK Prostějov           29.42   +11.47
 8. Kolář Matyáš              SLA0300 C SKOB Slaný                      31.19   +13.24
 9. Karásek Matyáš            ZPV0302 C KOB ZPV Prostějov               40.02   +22.07
10. Hošťálek Ondřej           ZPV0300 C KOB ZPV Prostějov               52.49   +34.54
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 13.08.2014 23:13
13.08.2014 WUOC Tour 2014
H14A      3.20 km, 125 m, 12 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Rzenca Piotr              38P     C UKS Orientus Lodz               28.08         
 2. Volák Ondřej              7RC0002 C Orienteering Academy            30.11   + 2.03
 3. Rusin Jan                 7RC0001 C Orienteering Academy            30.26   + 2.18
 4. Jirka Mikuláš             ZPV0000 A KOB ZPV Prostějov               31.38   + 3.30
 5. Metelka Ondřej            PHK0101 B OK 99 Hradec Králové            31.53   + 3.45
 6. Féder Medard n            73S0102 C Klub OB AŠK Pezinok             32.30   + 4.22
 7. Deubel Joergen            12A     C Naturfreunde Wien               37.40   + 9.32
 8. Filipek Sebastian         TRI0002 A TJ TŽ Třinec                    38.25   +10.17
 9. Pietek Jakub              38P     C UKS Orientus Lodz               39.19   +11.11
10. Jasinski Maciej           38P0025 C UKS Orientus Lodz               39.59   +11.51
11. Gryc Vojtěch              7RC0101 C Orienteering Academy            41.08   +13.00
12. Karásek Adam              ZPV0001 B KOB ZPV Prostějov               42.36   +14.28
13. Tuharský Erik             TRI0100 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    43.19   +15.11
14. Bartos Grzegorz           38P     C UKS Orientus Lodz               44.05   +15.57
15. Hartmann Matouš           PLU0101 B TJ Sokol Plumlov                45.24   +17.16
16. Svoboda David             8BC     C FWOC                            48.36   +20.28
17. Deredos Bruno             38P     C UKS Orientus Lodz               53.00   +24.52
18. Holusek Jiří              JPV0123 C Oddíl OS SK Prostějov           66.20   +38.12
19. Kniebugl Jakub            39S     C KOBRA Bratislava                77.55   +49.47
20. Zienkiewicz Grzegorz      71P     C UKS Kusy Warszawa               79.22   +51.14
21. Poulain Jules             48F     C CO Colmar                       99.42   +71.34
22. Halabrín Petr             PLU0100 C TJ Sokol Plumlov               114.22   +86.14
    Šimek Štěpán              UOL0104 B SK UP Olomouc                     abs         
    Cidorík Matej             73S     C Klub OB AŠK Pezinok               abs         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 13.08.2014 23:13
13.08.2014 WUOC Tour 2014
H21A      5.40 km, 280 m, 12 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Drahokoupil Aleš          CHT8501 R OOB SK Chrast                   44.00         
 2. Janovský Tomáš            PGP6401 C SK Praga                        46.37   + 2.37
 3. Přikryl Petr              ZBM6708 C SK Žabovřesky Brno              49.54   + 5.54
 4. Doucha Jiří               SNA7105 C TJ START Náchod                 51.45   + 7.45
 5. Koblížek Kamil            KUO8001 C KOB Ústí nad Orlicí             52.46   + 8.46
 6. Picek Jan                 TJN9101 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis  55.17   +11.17
 7. Kordala Michał            38P     C UKS Orientus Lodz               55.38   +11.38
 8. Jones Ian                 18U     C US Team                         57.53   +13.53
 9. Lubis Michal              66P     C UKS Azymut Pabianice            59.11   +15.11
10. Ciekanski Mateusz         66P     C UKS Azymut Pabianice            62.01   +18.01
11. Pabich Tomasz             66P     C UKS Azymut Pabianice            62.59   +18.59
12. Komárek Arnošt            TJH7701 C TJ OK Tolar Jindřichův Hradec   63.19   +19.19
13. Kesteven Jared            7VC     C Canadian Team                   68.14   +24.14
14. Marciniak Patryk          66P     C UKS Azymut Pabianice            68.26   +24.26
15. Kaprál Matúš              25S8804 C ATU Kosice                      73.23   +29.23
    Janni Heikkinen                   C                                  DISK         
    Sklenář Martin            SBR9501 A SKOB Bruntál                      abs         
    Janušis Laimonas          29L9200 C Labirintas                        abs         
    Kalina Tomáš              TBM8505 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno                 abs         
    Leštínský Tomáš           DOB7801 C KOB Dobruška                      abs         
    Markowiak Sebastian       38P     C UKS Orientus Lodz                 abs         
    Kheil Radim               PBM7301 C TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská            abs         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 13.08.2014 23:13
13.08.2014 WUOC Tour 2014
D12B      2.00 km, 105 m, 7 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Binarová Adéla            UOL0452 C SK UP Olomouc                   24.04         
 2. Janderová Barbora         PGP0251 C SK Praga                        24.10   + 0.06
 3. Smékalová Viktorie        UOL0450 C SK UP Olomouc                   25.12   + 1.08
 4. Černochová Michaela       PLU0351 C TJ Sokol Plumlov                26.07   + 2.03
 5. Smékalová Karolína        UOL0451 C SK UP Olomouc                   26.11   + 2.07
 6. Hartmannová Anna          PLU0354 C TJ Sokol Plumlov                27.14   + 3.10
 7. Lukašáková Sára           STE0450 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk             30.00   + 5.56
 8. Otrubová Anna             PLU0577 C TJ Sokol Plumlov                32.01   + 7.57
 9. Švecová Šárka             PLU0352 C TJ Sokol Plumlov                36.14   +12.10
    Staňková Monika           PLU0353 C TJ Sokol Plumlov                  abs         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 13.08.2014 23:13
13.08.2014 WUOC Tour 2014
H12B      2.00 km, 130 m, 7 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Haltof Marek              TRI0200 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    21.47         
 2. Lukašák Šimon             STE0202 B SK SKI-OB Šternberk             23.43   + 1.56
 3. Locker Daniel             SRK0200 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn  24.44   + 2.57
 4. Vébr Tomáš                HAV0200 B SKOB Baník Havířov              25.03   + 3.16
 5. Černoch Martin            PLU0500 C TJ Sokol Plumlov                25.25   + 3.38
 6. Pobuda Vojtěch            SJH0302 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec           25.27   + 3.40
 7. Otruba František          PLU0501 C TJ Sokol Plumlov                28.40   + 6.53
 8. Novák Rostislav           PLU0300 C TJ Sokol Plumlov                33.18   +11.31
 9. Rohlík Zbyněk             KVS0301 C SKOB Kobra Vsetín               42.02   +20.15
10. Zielenewski Aleksander    71P     C UKS Kusy Warszawa               49.19   +27.32
    Lukáš Martin              TBM0222 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno                 abs         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 13.08.2014 23:13
13.08.2014 WUOC Tour 2014
H21B      4.20 km, 210 m, 12 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Novotný Tomáš             7RC     C Orienteering Academy            47.47         
 2. Blejdea Alexandru         22R9400 C CS Universitatea Criova         49.50   + 2.03
 3. Ostřanský Filip           ASU9243 C Magnus Orienteering             49.59   + 2.12
 4. Traint Stefan             51A     C Team Austria Outdoor Orienteer  51.17   + 3.30
 5. Blum László               34H8000 C Szegedi Bokorugró Tájfutó Spor  53.27   + 5.40
 6. Mielec Jaromír            AOV6901 C OOB TJ Baník Ostrava            53.35   + 5.48
 7. Minařík Luboš             TBM5711 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               53.55   + 6.08
 8. Kožoušek Adam             NNN0002 C Neregistrovaní                  61.57   +14.10
 9. Immervoll Christopher     51A     C Team Austria Outdoor Orienteer  64.27   +16.40
10. Watson Kevin              RBK8101 C SK Radioklub Blansko            65.15   +17.28
11. Schimm Petr               BSO8202 C KOB Baník Sokolov               65.20   +17.33
12. Špičák František          CEL5628 C TJ Sokol Čelechovice na Hané    68.27   +20.40
13. Bielikov Oleksandr        13U     C OK Slavutich                    78.10   +30.23
    Marduk Josef              PLU     C TJ Sokol Plumlov                  abs         
    Začal Martin              PLU8100 C TJ Sokol Plumlov                  abs         
    Melcher Ota               PLU8001 C TJ Sokol Plumlov                  abs         
    Kavan Tomáš               TBM8603 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno                 abs         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 13.08.2014 23:13
13.08.2014 WUOC Tour 2014
D10      1.60 km, 85 m, 6 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Metelková Michaela        PHK0550 C OK 99 Hradec Králové            12.44         
2. Chvátilová Johana         PHK0450 C OK 99 Hradec Králové            14.36   + 1.52
3. Švidrnochová Eliška       MOV0451 C SKOB Ostrava                    15.20   + 2.36
4. Komárková Jindra          SJH0453 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec           17.37   + 4.53
5. Havlová Katka             VRL0552 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí         19.00   + 6.16
6. Dupuy Violette            58F0550 C BOA                             21.17   + 8.33
7. Bruková Petra             TRI0450 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    22.08   + 9.24
8. Blažková Veronika         SJH0551 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec           23.08   +10.24
9. Haltofová Romana          TRI0451 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    30.07   +17.23
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 13.08.2014 23:13
13.08.2014 WUOC Tour 2014
D16      3.30 km, 145 m, 11 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Čechová Tereza            7RC9851 C Orienteering Academy            31.09         
 2. Janošíková Tereza         7RC9952 C Orienteering Academy            31.44   + 0.35
 3. Janovská Kateřina         PGP9850 A SK Praga                        34.22   + 3.13
 4. Chaloupská Barbora        7RC9951 C Orienteering Academy            35.10   + 4.01
 5. Poláková Tereza           7RC9957 C Orienteering Academy            38.17   + 7.08
 6. Szarzecová Lucie          TRI9850 A TJ TŽ Třinec                    39.26   + 8.17
 7. Grycová Veronika          7RC9857 C Orienteering Academy            40.10   + 9.01
 8. Filipowska Aleksandra     38P     C UKS Orientus Lodz               41.23   +10.14
 9. Kopecká Anna              7RC9955 C Orienteering Academy            42.57   +11.48
10. Soldánová Tereza          7RC9855 C Orienteering Academy            43.10   +12.01
11. Knauder Vitoria           51A     C Team Austria Outdoor Orienteer  43.11   +12.02
12. Królik Kinga              35P     C Polish Junior Team              45.21   +14.12
13. Chwialkowska Matylda      38P     C UKS Orientus Lodz               45.39   +14.30
14. Fortuniak Weronika        38P     C UKS Orientus Lodz               48.08   +16.59
15. Pilcová Sabina            7RC9854 C Orienteering Academy            49.02   +17.53
16. Kalenská Dominika         7RC9954 C Orienteering Academy            49.51   +18.42
17. Vývodová Jana             7RC9856 C Orienteering Academy            52.06   +20.57
18. Doubková Petra            VLI9853 A Slavia Liberec orienteering     52.19   +21.10
19. Kolářová Johana           PGP9952 B SK Praga                        52.42   +21.33
20. Kubíčková Jana            7RC9956 C Orienteering Academy            52.52   +21.43
21. Novotná Klára             7RC9853 C Orienteering Academy            53.06   +21.57
22. Vlachová Kateřina         KON9898 B KOB Konice                      54.43   +23.34
23. Antonowicz Anna Maria     28P9850 C UNTS Warszawa                   58.32   +27.23
24. Křečková Jana             7RC9953 C Orienteering Academy            61.18   +30.09
25. Wiecha Dominika           38P     C UKS Orientus Lodz               70.46   +39.37
26. Liberdová Jana            TRI9852 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    78.44   +47.35
    Šmelíková Tereza          LCE9952 A OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice          abs         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 13.08.2014 23:13
13.08.2014 WUOC Tour 2014
D18      4.20 km, 175 m, 13 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Morawska Maja             35P     C Polish Junior Team              38.18         
2. Štičková Anna             LLI9651 A TJ Loko Liberec                 41.16   + 2.58
3. Wanczyk Zuzanna           35P     C Polish Junior Team              41.26   + 3.08
4. Maciejewska Angelika      35P     C Polish Junior Team              42.43   + 4.25
5. Argalášová Kateřina       TRI9750 A TJ TŽ Třinec                    47.26   + 9.08
6. Linková Alena             TUR9751 A OOB TJ Turnov                   55.14   +16.56
7. Balcarová Barbora         LLI9751 B TJ Loko Liberec                 61.02   +22.44
8. Kaufmanová Ivana          TRI9761 B TJ TŽ Třinec                    69.37   +31.19
9. Kovářová Tereza           TRI9756 B TJ TŽ Třinec                    77.05   +38.47
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 13.08.2014 23:13
13.08.2014 WUOC Tour 2014
D35      4.30 km, 180 m, 13 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Komárková Lenka           TJH7651 C TJ OK Tolar Jindřichův Hradec   63.27         
 2. Zbraňková Magda           STE7352 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk             64.43   + 1.16
 3. Procházková Lucie         ADA7651 C OOB TJ Spartak Adamov           71.35   + 8.08
 4. Karásková Marcela         ZPV6970 C KOB ZPV Prostějov               77.03   +13.36
 5. Jirková Renata            ZPV6553 C KOB ZPV Prostějov               78.08   +14.41
 6. Švidrnochová Hana         MOV7751 C SKOB Ostrava                    87.48   +24.21
 7. Janderová Markéta         DVP7751 C TJ Sokol Praha Spořilov - Rozt 110.45   +47.18
 8. Sandrine Noble            58F7750 C BOA                            116.59   +53.32
    Bredlerová Tereza         SKV7551 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary            abs         
    Fukalová Radmila          AOV7051 C OOB TJ Baník Ostrava              abs         
    Tesařová Jitka            RBK6451 C SK Radioklub Blansko              abs         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 13.08.2014 23:13
13.08.2014 WUOC Tour 2014
D40      4.20 km, 175 m, 13 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Knapová Iva               LPU6052 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         51.13         
 2. Filipová Ivana            SRK7373 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn  55.20   + 4.07
 3. Metelková Taťána          PHK7250 C OK 99 Hradec Králové            58.54   + 7.41
 4. Hiršová Marcela           VBM7079 C VSK Mendelu Brno                60.20   + 9.07
 5. Janovská Petra            PGP7355 C SK Praga                        61.08   + 9.55
 6. Chvátilová Pavlína        PHK7450 C OK 99 Hradec Králové            73.05   +21.52
 7. Blum Henriette            34H7050 C Szegedi Bokorugró Tájfutó Spor  87.01   +35.48
 8. Blum Réka                 34H7450 C Szegedi Bokorugró Tájfutó Spor 103.50   +52.37
 9. Vébrová Šárka             HAV7050 C SKOB Baník Havířov             114.52   +63.39
10. Douchová Jaroslava        SNA7155 C TJ START Náchod                142.59   +91.46
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 13.08.2014 23:13
13.08.2014 WUOC Tour 2014
D45      4.00 km, 170 m, 15 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Kosová Michaela           SRK6752 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn  44.20         
 2. Jemelíková Lada           VBM6555 C VSK Mendelu Brno                48.16   + 3.56
 3. Ostřanská Iveta           SSU6591 C SK Severka Šumperk              50.40   + 6.20
 4. Argalášová Gabriela       TRI6850 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    51.06   + 6.46
 5. Linková Iva               TUR6850 C OOB TJ Turnov                   53.11   + 8.51
 6. Kulová Jana               VAM6550 C OOB Vamberk                     73.34   +29.14
 7. Mielcová Elena            AOV6951 C OOB TJ Baník Ostrava            81.29   +37.09
 8. Vlachová Olga             KON6969 C KOB Konice                      89.10   +44.50
    Lukášová Lenka            TBM6653 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno                 abs         
    Peřinková Irena           BBM6550 C BETA URSUS Orienteering           abs         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 13.08.2014 23:13
13.08.2014 WUOC Tour 2014
D50      3.50 km, 150 m, 15 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Králová Zdenka            SSU6091 C SK Severka Šumperk              48.58         
2. Denisova Natallia         15B     C Denisov Family                  51.21   + 2.23
3. Parfianowicz Joanna       28P6450 C UNTS Warszawa                   60.01   +11.03
4. Bialožytová Pavla         TRI6350 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    62.01   +13.03
5. Virgolini Maria Pia       17I60   C 0147 Orienteering Tarzo         85.07   +36.09
6. Deredos Nina              38P     C UKS Orientus Lodz              102.39   +53.41
   Matyášová Lenka           LBM6460 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno        abs         
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 13.08.2014 23:13
13.08.2014 WUOC Tour 2014
D55      3.30 km, 145 m, 11 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Žaludková Miroslava       TZL5954 C SKOB Zlín                       60.23         
2. Cabrnochová Hana          DKL5550 C KOB Kladno                      63.38   + 3.15
3. Nikitsina Tatsiana        15B     C Denisov Family                  63.47   + 3.24
4. Jelínková Dagmar          TZL5757 C SKOB Zlín                       85.08   +24.45
5. Jalová Marie              RBK5761 C SK Radioklub Blansko           113.13   +52.50
6. Olbrycht Anna             73P5650 C OLBnO                          123.44   +63.21
   Wood Hilary               49A     C Australian Team                   abs         
   Salajková Věra            LBM5558 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno        abs         
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 13.08.2014 23:13
13.08.2014 WUOC Tour 2014
D60      3.10 km, 105 m, 15 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Procházková Helena        TBM5351 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               50.02         
2. Horynová Eva              TZL5254 C SKOB Zlín                       57.05   + 7.03
3. Margit Jenei              27H5450 C BÖF                             61.50   +11.48
4. Bartoňová Marie           BOR5351 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor              76.44   +26.42
5. Oudin Marie-Reine         48F     C CO Colmar                       79.14   +29.12
6. Ildikó Keszthelyi         27H5050 C BÖF                            116.06   +66.04
   Fesselhofer Traude        32A     C HSV OL Wiener Neustadt            abs         
   Gavendová Anna            TRI4650 C TJ TŽ Třinec                      abs         
   Henková Svatava           RBK5454 C SK Radioklub Blansko              abs         
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 13.08.2014 23:13
13.08.2014 WUOC Tour 2014
H10      1.70 km, 85 m, 6 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Doušek Tomáš              TBM0401 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               12.31         
2. Antonowicz Jan            28P0600 C UNTS Warszawa                   13.00   + 0.29
3. Štorek Jan                JPV0505 C Oddíl OS SK Prostějov           15.14   + 2.43
4. Beneš Jindřich            KON0404 C KOB Konice                      15.36   + 3.05
5. Odehnal Tomáš             ADA0500 C OOB TJ Spartak Adamov           17.55   + 5.24
6. Mrozek Pawel              TRI0401 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    19.07   + 6.36
7. Doucha Martin             SNA0501 C TJ START Náchod                 23.56   +11.25
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 13.08.2014 23:13
13.08.2014 WUOC Tour 2014
H16      4.40 km, 215 m, 14 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Semerád Antonín           7RC9803 C Orienteering Academy            34.26         
 2. Vandas Daniel             7RC9805 C Orienteering Academy            34.27   + 0.01
 3. Hirš Otakar               ZBM9801 A SK Žabovřesky Brno              36.18   + 1.52
 4. Chupek Jakub              7RC9908 C Orienteering Academy            39.09   + 4.43
 5. Pryjma Fryderik R         7RC9807 C Orienteering Academy            40.58   + 6.32
 6. Sláma Dušan               25S     C ATU Kosice                      42.40   + 8.14
 7. Zuchmanski Przemysław     38P     C UKS Orientus Lodz               42.42   + 8.16
 8. Fencl Jonáš               7RC9901 C Orienteering Academy            43.53   + 9.27
 9. Urbaniak Jerzy            7RC9809 C Orienteering Academy            45.32   +11.06
10. Biederman Marcin          35P     C Polish Junior Team              47.01   +12.35
11. Šebek Petr                7RC9906 C Orienteering Academy            48.31   +14.05
12. Kohout Matyáš             7RC9802 C Orienteering Academy            51.31   +17.05
13. Jurczyk Maciej            51P9800 C UKS Sparta Czyżowice            51.56   +17.30
14. Minoiu George             22R9800 C CS Universitatea Criova         53.30   +19.04
15. Chvátil Šimon             7RC9903 C Orienteering Academy            53.40   +19.14
16. Vystavěl Ondřej           7RC9806 C Orienteering Academy            55.22   +20.56
17. Ptáček Patrik             BBM9800 A BETA URSUS Orienteering         55.35   +21.09
18. Horčička Vít              7RC9902 C Orienteering Academy            57.45   +23.19
19. Thein Filip               7RC9907 C Orienteering Academy            72.37   +38.11
20. Kokoška Jakub             25S9902 C ATU Kosice                      73.52   +39.26
21. Wlazel Dawid              38P     C UKS Orientus Lodz               78.57   +44.31
22. Jiroušek Matyáš           7RC9904 C Orienteering Academy            79.55   +45.29
23. Beneš Miroslav            KON9915 B KOB Konice                      81.58   +47.32
24. Janečka Viktor            7RC9909 C Orienteering Academy           143.09  +108.43
    Kašpar Petr               7RC9905 C Orienteering Academy             DISK         
    Cienciala Jan             7RC9808 C Orienteering Academy             DISK         
    Kočí Josef                7RC9801 C Orienteering Academy              abs         
    Mordala Filip             38P     C UKS Orientus Lodz                 abs         
    Lanc Vojtěch              TRI9807 A TJ TŽ Třinec                      abs         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 13.08.2014 23:13
13.08.2014 WUOC Tour 2014
H18      5.10 km, 260 m, 13 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Semrád Ladislav           7RC9704 C Orienteering Academy            45.33         
 2. Rzenca Krzysztof          38P     C UKS Orientus Lodz               46.36   + 1.03
 3. Skalický Matyáš           KUO9605 B KOB Ústí nad Orlicí             47.40   + 2.07
 4. Mielec Jaromír            7RC9702 C Orienteering Academy            50.25   + 4.52
 5. Wolowczyk Michal          28P9700 C UNTS Warszawa                   51.25   + 5.52
 6. Borgiel Jaroslaw          11P9700 C UKS ZSZ-Jedynka Jastrzębie-Zdr  52.33   + 7.00
 7. Podmolík Josef            TZL9701 A SKOB Zlín                       53.43   + 8.10
 8. Walach Ondřej             TRI9601 B TJ TŽ Třinec                    60.40   +15.07
 9. Otruba Vojtěch            7RC9703 C Orienteering Academy            63.48   +18.15
10. Peřinka Šimon             BBM9700 B BETA URSUS Orienteering         65.01   +19.28
11. Carlini Tommaso           11I     C Corsaorientamento Club Roma     67.58   +22.25
12. Bořil Jan                 7RC9701 C Orienteering Academy            68.05   +22.32
13. Palka Szymon              38P     C UKS Orientus Lodz               69.48   +24.15
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 13.08.2014 23:13
13.08.2014 WUOC Tour 2014
H35      5.40 km, 280 m, 12 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Procházka Jiří            ADA7512 C OOB TJ Spartak Adamov           58.04         
 2. Smolka Martin             STE7100 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk             58.10   + 0.06
 3. Sabou Gabriel             18R     C UNEFS Bucuresti Club            58.14   + 0.10
 4. Věžník Roman              TTR7901 C OOB Třebíč                      62.24   + 4.20
 5. Kniebugl Anton            39S6401 C KOBRA Bratislava                64.07   + 6.03
 6. Šístek Daniel             SCP7507 C OK Sparta Praha                 66.58   + 8.54
 7. Kolář Tomáš               SLA7103 C SKOB Slaný                      69.00   +10.56
 8. Václavek Jan              LPU7816 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         69.01   +10.57
 9. Féder Medard str.         73S7303 C Klub OB AŠK Pezinok             76.17   +18.13
10. Karásek Martin            ZPV7301 C KOB ZPV Prostějov               76.49   +18.45
11. Valenta Jiří              SSU6301 C SK Severka Šumperk              81.37   +23.33
12. Silnoušek Jiří            STE7200 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk             89.14   +31.10
13. Cienciala Petr            TRI7600 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    90.57   +32.53
14. Pecka Vlastimil           LLI7501 C TJ Loko Liberec                 91.34   +33.30
    Jadviščok Ladislav        UOL7700 C SK UP Olomouc                    DISK         
    Marek Antonín             STE7501 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk               abs         
    Vlašímský Robert          SKV     C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary            abs         
    Štolfa Jaromír            ZBM7506 C SK Žabovřesky Brno                abs         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 13.08.2014 23:13
13.08.2014 WUOC Tour 2014
H40      5.10 km, 260 m, 13 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Filip Libor               SRK7101 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn  48.05         
 2. Barrable Nick             19G7401 C South Yorkshire Orienteers (SY  49.50   + 1.45
 3. Dupuy Francis             58F7400 C BOA                             52.31   + 4.26
 4. Poulain Antoine           48F     C CO Colmar                       53.27   + 5.22
 5. Goutaudier Christophe     50C     C C. Goutaudier                   55.11   + 7.06
 6. Legallais Jean-luc        48F     C CO Colmar                       62.48   +14.43
 7. Jandera Tomáš             DVP7304 C TJ Sokol Praha Spořilov - Rozt  64.59   +16.54
 8. Vlček Roman               SKM7000 C KOB Směr Kroměříž               65.14   +17.09
 9. Locker Martin             SRK7001 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn  65.43   +17.38
10. Vébr Radek                HAV7103 C SKOB Baník Havířov              67.48   +19.43
11. Zarfati Stefano           11I     C Corsaorientamento Club Roma     73.01   +24.56
12. Odehnal Luděk             ADA7400 C OOB TJ Spartak Adamov           73.47   +25.42
13. Chvátil Jiří              PHK7200 C OK 99 Hradec Králové            76.06   +28.01
14. Németi Tamás              34H7400 C Szegedi Bokorugró Tájfutó Spor  78.40   +30.35
15. Metelka Pavel             PHK6800 C OK 99 Hradec Králové            79.41   +31.36
16. Horký Jan                 UOL7100 C SK UP Olomouc                   87.02   +38.57
17. Blažek Petr               SJH7402 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec           95.46   +47.41
18. Pobuda Michal             SJH7403 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec          117.33   +69.28
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 13.08.2014 23:13
13.08.2014 WUOC Tour 2014
H45      4.20 km, 210 m, 12 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Ptáček Pavel              BBM6508 C BETA URSUS Orienteering         52.49         
2. Kalousek Jiří             DKP6901 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka               58.42   + 5.53
3. Holec Honza               MOV6701 C SKOB Ostrava                    62.52   +10.03
4. Vítek Zbyněk              PTI6622 C Sportovní klub Ptení            66.09   +13.20
   Vlach Josef               KON6431 C KOB Konice                       DISK         
   Antonowicz Jerzy          28P6800 C UNTS Warszawa                     abs         
   Kos Michal                SRK6802 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn    abs         
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 13.08.2014 23:13
13.08.2014 WUOC Tour 2014
H50      4.30 km, 180 m, 13 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Havel Leoš                VRL6401 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí         53.42         
 2. Hirš Libor                VBM6000 C VSK Mendelu Brno                55.18   + 1.36
 3. Denisov Valery            15B     C Denisov Family                  58.57   + 5.15
 4. Argaláš Jaroslav          TRI6202 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    59.19   + 5.37
 5. Kubeš Jaromír             PLU6219 C TJ Sokol Plumlov                68.46   +15.04
 6. Kellner Gerhard           51A     C Team Austria Outdoor Orienteer  81.57   +28.15
 7. Deredos Andrzej           38P     C UKS Orientus Lodz              128.03   +74.21
    Kula Jiří                 VAM6100 C OOB Vamberk                      DISK         
    Matyáš Petr               LBM6110 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno        abs         
    Jalový Vlastimil          RBK6120 C SK Radioklub Blansko              abs         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 13.08.2014 23:13
13.08.2014 WUOC Tour 2014
H55      4.00 km, 170 m, 15 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Zapletal Josef            51A     C Team Austria Outdoor Orienteer  42.29         
 2. Navrátil Antonín          UOL5301 C SK UP Olomouc                   43.19   + 0.50
 3. Parkhomenko Viacheslav    13U     C OK Slavutich                    44.29   + 2.00
 4. Gurka Jiří                TUV4601 C SOK TJ Turnov                   49.14   + 6.45
 5. Minoiu Emilian            22R5700 C CS Universitatea Criova         56.24   +13.55
 6. Pospíšil Vojtěch          ZPV5517 C KOB ZPV Prostějov               68.31   +26.02
 7. Olbrycht Janusz           73P5500 C OLBnO                           73.32   +31.03
 8. Jalový Jaroslav           RBK5719 C SK Radioklub Blansko           100.57   +58.28
    Lewandowski Krzysztof     38P     C UKS Orientus Lodz                DISK         
    Škorpil Martin            HOR5700 C TJ Jiskra Hořice                  abs         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 13.08.2014 23:13
13.08.2014 WUOC Tour 2014
H60      3.50 km, 150 m, 15 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Hones Sepp                26A     C HSV Ried                        38.27         
 2. Jelínek Vít               TZL5102 C SKOB Zlín                       40.42   + 2.15
 3. Juřeník Josef             MOV5201 C SKOB Ostrava                    42.36   + 4.09
 4. Knap Jan                  LPU5101 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         44.52   + 6.25
 5. Krmášek Bohdan            AOP5301 C Přátelé orientačního běhu Opav  49.27   +11.00
 6. Oudin Bernard             48F     C CO Colmar                       50.30   +12.03
 7. Cabrnoch Jiří             DKL5400 C KOB Kladno                      53.48   +15.21
 8. József Bugár              27H5300 C BÖF                             54.58   +16.31
 9. Henek Milan               RBK5307 C SK Radioklub Blansko            58.26   +19.59
10. Pilc Oldřich              ZPV5100 C KOB ZPV Prostějov               66.39   +28.12
11. Jadviščok Ladislav        UOL5101 C SK UP Olomouc                   83.06   +44.39
12. János Magyar              27H5200 C BÖF                             91.17   +52.50
13. Denemarek Oldřich         BBM5100 C BETA URSUS Orienteering         94.39   +56.12
    Dent Nick                 49A     C Australian Team                   abs         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 13.08.2014 23:13
13.08.2014 WUOC Tour 2014
H65      3.50 km, 150 m, 15 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Jelínek Petr              TZL4902 C SKOB Zlín                       43.26         
2. Peška Antonín             HLV4801 C KČT - OB Holešov                52.04   + 8.38
3. Blum László István        34H4800 C Szegedi Bokorugró Tájfutó Spor  53.48   +10.22
4. Procházka Jan             TBM4907 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               57.57   +14.31
5. Rychtecký Josef           VCB4801 C TJ OB České Budějovice          59.08   +15.42
6. Watson Ian                18G4701 C Manchester and District Orient  61.44   +18.18
7. Šidla Antonín             OTK4601 C OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice        65.12   +21.46
8. Kříž Pavel                PZR4800 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou     72.58   +29.32
9. Chylík Pavol              MOV4901 C SKOB Ostrava                    98.06   +54.40
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 13.08.2014 23:13
13.08.2014 WUOC Tour 2014
H70      3.10 km, 105 m, 15 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Havlík Jaroslav           SJC3601 C TJ Sportcentrum Jičín           42.12         
2. Ostřanský Josef           SSU4302 C SK Severka Šumperk              45.18   + 3.06
3. Sklenář Jan               MLA4201 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně            47.42   + 5.30
4. Diener Herbert            MOV4101 C SKOB Ostrava                    48.00   + 5.48
5. Gřunděl Ivan              SJH4201 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec           56.49   +14.37
6. Vávra Jiří                MOV4102 C SKOB Ostrava                    62.08   +19.56
7. Schimm Dieter             BSO4401 C KOB Baník Sokolov               69.53   +27.41
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 13.08.2014 23:13
13.08.2014 WUOC Tour 2014
H75      3.10 km, 105 m, 15 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Kempf Adolf               15C     C KTV Altdtorf                    78.20         
   Hynek Vladimír            ZPV3500 C KOB ZPV Prostějov                DISK         
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 13.08.2014 23:13
13.08.2014 WUOC Tour 2014
HDR      1.70 km, 85 m, 6 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Lukš Bohuslav             DCE     C KOB Dobřichovice                14.30         
 2. Odehnalová Tereza         ADA0851 C OOB TJ Spartak Adamov           22.02   + 7.32
 3. Světnický Antonín         STE0800 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk             24.06   + 9.36
 4. Biesiacka Oliwia          38P0026 C UKS Orientus Lodz               28.06   +13.36
 5. Kozák Vojtěch             TBM1101 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               42.55   +28.25
 6. Kašpárek Jan                      C                                 46.13   +31.43
 7. Németi Borbála            34H0850 C Szegedi Bokorugró Tájfutó Spor  59.11   +44.41
    Phillips Samantha         22U0850 C OC Virginia                       abs         
    Kašpárková Julie                  C                                   abs         
    Riebl Patrik                      C                                   abs         
    Reiblová Natálie                  C                                   abs         
    Marek Martin              STE1100 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk               abs         
    Hrubá Jana                NNN     C Neregistrovaní                    abs         
    Doucha Tomáš              SNA0801 C TJ START Náchod                   abs         
    Pecka Matěj               LLI0901 C TJ Loko Liberec                   abs         
    Cienciala Filip           TRI0600 C TJ TŽ Třinec                      abs         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 13.08.2014 23:13
13.08.2014 WUOC Tour 2014
DH10N      1.70 km, 85 m, 6 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Bjolek Jan                BFM0601 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek            12.15         
 2. Cienciala Filip           TRI0600 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    16.22   + 4.07
 3. Procházková Doubravka     ADA0651 C OOB TJ Spartak Adamov           16.26   + 4.11
 4. Soldán Robin              PLU0600 C TJ Sokol Plumlov                17.19   + 5.04
 5. Zimová Veronika           DCE0650 C KOB Dobřichovice                18.50   + 6.35
 6. Lukšová Eliška            DCE0651 C KOB Dobřichovice                18.57   + 6.42
 7. Dupuy Célestin            58F0700 C BOA                             20.00   + 7.45
 8. Jandera Kryštof           PGP0700 C SK Praga                        20.17   + 8.02
 9. Cieslar Michael           TRI0505 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    22.57   +10.42
10. Komárková Zbyňka          SJH0751 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec           24.47   +12.32
    Matečná Sofie             JPV0567 C Oddíl OS SK Prostějov             abs         
    Hrubá Klára               JPV0579 C Oddíl OS SK Prostějov             abs         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 13.08.2014 23:13
13.08.2014 WUOC Tour 2014
P      2.50 km, 150 m, 14 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Firešová Markéta          ZBM9951 A SK Žabovřesky Brno              19.47         
 2. Koporová Lenka            ZBM9753 A SK Žabovřesky Brno              24.23   + 4.36
 3. Vývoda Zdeněk             MOV6702 C SKOB Ostrava                    26.45   + 6.58
 4. Snášel Leoš                       C                                 27.57   + 8.10
 5. Bjolek Lukáš              BFM7601 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek            28.54   + 9.07
 6. Markowiak Daniel                  C                                 30.24   +10.37
 7. Rohlík Jan                KVS9801 C SKOB Kobra Vsetín               30.28   +10.41
 8. Haltof Petr               TRI7400 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    31.21   +11.34
 9. Soldán Martin             PLU9600 C TJ Sokol Plumlov                32.02   +12.15
10. Bauer Emil                VBM4410 C VSK Mendelu Brno                32.09   +12.22
11. Kolistanikova Michaela            C                                 33.44   +13.57
12. Rohlík Petr               KVS6402 C SKOB Kobra Vsetín               39.42   +19.55
13. Lockerová Milena          SRK7251 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn  41.12   +21.25
14. Haider Anna               26A     C HSV Ried                        41.50   +22.03
15. Filipová Lucie            SRK0351 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn  43.21   +23.34
16. Mrozková Olga             TRI7350 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    46.20   +26.33
17. Haltofová Marie           TRI7050 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    49.36   +29.49
18. Smolková Dagmar           STE6451 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk             50.34   +30.47
19. Vývodová Zuzana           MOV6952 C SKOB Ostrava                    56.14   +36.27
    Laštůvková Petra          TRI     C TJ TŽ Třinec                      abs         
    Šváb Jan                  VSP5801 C USK Praha                         abs         
    Korpasová Lucie           LBM0151 B TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno        abs         
    Hrubá Lenka               NNN     C Neregistrovaní                    abs         
    Stejskal Ondřej           LBM8801 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno        abs         
    Aszódi Éva                34H7950 C Szegedi Bokorugró Tájfutó Spor    abs         
    Fišerová Klára            BFM9851 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek              abs         
    Filipková Marie           TRI7750 C TJ TŽ Třinec                      abs         
    Světnický Alexandr        STE6333 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk               abs         
    Said Mahmoud              UOL6900 C SK UP Olomouc                     abs         
    Vítková Miroslava         PTI6952 C Sportovní klub Ptení              abs         
    Fišerová Iveta            BFM7451 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek              abs         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 13.08.2014 23:13
13.08.2014 WUOC Tour 2014
T      4.20 km, 210 m, 12 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Ženčák Jaroslav           47C6100 C ASPV OA Šumperk                 52.53         
 2. Deubel Dirk               12A     C Naturfreunde Wien               75.23   +22.30
 3. Smékal David              UOL7503 C SK UP Olomouc                   78.49   +25.56
 4. Štrossová Veronika        DCE8250 C KOB Dobřichovice                95.58   +43.05
 5. Ženčáková Marie           47C6850 C ASPV OA Šumperk                100.04   +47.11
 6. Rokoszová Jaroslava       MOV6351 C SKOB Ostrava                   102.30   +49.37
 7. Karásek Michal            ZPV7900 C KOB ZPV Prostějov              107.19   +54.26
 8. Filipek Daniel            TRI7200 C TJ TŽ Třinec                   109.00   +56.07
 9. Blažková Markéta          SJH7550 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec          131.49   +78.56
    Rokosz Bohumil            MOV4803 C SKOB Ostrava                     DISK         
    Holcová Hana              NNN     C Neregistrovaní                   DISK         
    Bruk Slavomír             TRI6800 C TJ TŽ Třinec                     DISK         
    Svoboda Robert                    C                                   abs         
    Novotný Petr              NNN     C Neregistrovaní                    abs         
    Fukalová Martina          AOV9550 B OOB TJ Baník Ostrava              abs         
    Vlažná Mirka              LCE5852 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice          abs         
    Pullmanová Daniela        PLU8450 C TJ Sokol Plumlov                  abs         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------