Kategorie D10

13.08.2014 WUOC Tour 2014 - startovní listina

                                                              tištěno 11.08.2014   20:54

st.č SI-čip příjmení a jméno reg.čís lic E1 E2 E3 E4
1 8658 Haltofová Romana TRI 0451 C 0.00 70.00 37.00 0.00 2 8964 Havlová Katka VRL 0552 C 2.00 62.00 25.00 0.00 3 362000 Chvátilová Johana PHK 0450 C 4.00 60.00 35.00 0.00 4 206416 Blažková Veronika SJH 0551 C 6.00 66.00 23.00 0.00 5 416126 Bruková Petra TRI 0450 C 8.00 78.00 27.00 abs 6 2056274 Metelková Michaela PHK 0550 C 10.00 68.00 41.00 0.00 7 ......................... VAK C 12.00 72.00 21.00 0.00 8 1004676 Dupuy Violette 58F 0550 C 14.00 64.00 39.00 0.00 9 ......................... VAK C 16.00 80.00 33.00 0.00 10 426377 Komárková Jindra SJH 0453 C 18.00 74.00 29.00 0.00 11 436422 Švidrnochová Eliška MOV 0451 C 20.00 82.00 31.00 0.00 12 ......................... VAK C 22.00 76.00 43.00 0.00

Kategorie D12A

13.08.2014 WUOC Tour 2014 - startovní listina

                                                              tištěno 11.08.2014   20:54

st.č SI-čip příjmení a jméno reg.čís lic E1 E2 E3 E4
12 ......................... VAK C 1.00 27.00 93.00 0.00 13 2015570 Dupuy Rose-Lou 58F 0250 C 3.00 43.00 75.00 0.00 14 49322 Ciencialová Daniela TRI 0254 B 5.00 33.00 69.00 0.00 15 2035725 Rydlová Magdaléna TJN 0251 B 7.00 49.00 85.00 0.00 16 49365 Mrozek Teresa TRI 0251 B 9.00 37.00 81.00 0.00 17 2032102 Linková Lucie TUR 0251 B 11.00 39.00 91.00 0.00 18 886678 Rudenko Zuzanna 28P C 13.00 29.00 83.00 0.00 19 412121 Block Amelia 38P C 15.00 31.00 87.00 0.00 20 2027230 Smolková Sabina STE 0250 C 17.00 47.00 79.00 0.00 21 ......................... VAK C 19.00 51.00 89.00 0.00 22 7020806 Borzym Izabela 71P 0251 C 21.00 45.00 71.00 0.00 23 331394 Blažková Kateřina SJH 0252 B 23.00 35.00 73.00 0.00 24 7060403 Dolinska Zuzanna 71P 0351 C 25.00 41.00 77.00 0.00

Kategorie D12B

13.08.2014 WUOC Tour 2014 - startovní listina

                                                              tištěno 11.08.2014   20:54

st.č SI-čip příjmení a jméno reg.čís lic E1 E2 E3 E4
22 2051531 Hartmannová Anna PLU 0354 C 76.00 35.00 123.00 0.00 23 2020728 Smékalová Viktorie UOL 0450 C 78.00 41.00 121.00 0.00 24 2019215 Otrubová Anna PLU 0577 C 80.00 47.00 113.00 0.00 25 2035723 Lukašáková Sára STE 0450 C 82.00 49.00 111.00 0.00 26 ? Švecová Šárka PLU 0352 C 84.00 51.00 117.00 0.00 27 2020729 Smékalová Karolína UOL 0451 C 86.00 33.00 109.00 0.00 28 438628 Janderová Barbora PGP 0251 C 88.00 45.00 115.00 0.00 29 ? Staňková Monika PLU 0353 C 90.00 31.00 107.00 0.00 30 ......................... VAK C 92.00 53.00 101.00 0.00 31 2061817 Černochová Michaela PLU 0351 C 94.00 43.00 103.00 0.00 32 1398997 Binarová Adéla UOL 0452 C 96.00 37.00 105.00 0.00 33 ......................... VAK C 98.00 39.00 119.00 0.00

Kategorie D14A

13.08.2014 WUOC Tour 2014 - startovní listina

                                                              tištěno 11.08.2014   20:54

st.č SI-čip příjmení a jméno reg.čís lic E1 E2 E3 E4
34 2027245 Filipová Tereza 7RC 0051 C 70.00 115.00 115.00 0.00 neregistro 35 2035701 Rydlová Adéla TJN 0151 B 72.00 121.00 101.00 0.00 36 2056262 Opálková Martina BBM 0050 B 74.00 103.00 95.00 0.00 37 9004 Havlová Klára VRL 0152 C 76.00 113.00 103.00 0.00 38 7200901 Nešporová Alžběta 7RC 0052 C 78.00 123.00 119.00 0.00 neregistro 39 ......................... VAK C 80.00 105.00 85.00 0.00 40 2059737 Kochová Anna SJC 0153 B 82.00 99.00 99.00 0.00 41 412347 Proga Agnieszka 38P C 84.00 95.00 93.00 0.00 42 232865 Grycová Kateřina 7RC 0055 C 86.00 101.00 87.00 0.00 neregistro 43 49360 Warcopová Kateřina TRI 0150 C 88.00 91.00 113.00 0.00 neregistro 44 2041774 Sladek Laura 51A C 90.00 125.00 97.00 0.00 45 443091 Kalousková Marie DKP 0151 B 92.00 119.00 89.00 0.00 46 1250800 Lueger Anna 51A C 94.00 117.00 117.00 0.00 47 2035722 Marková Ema STE 0252 B 96.00 109.00 109.00 0.00 48 7863 Bruková Magda TRI 0054 A 98.00 107.00 107.00 0.00 49 331514 Novotná Tereza 7RC 0053 C 100.00 111.00 111.00 0.00 neregistro 50 2073747 Kosová Tereza SRK 0151 A 102.00 93.00 91.00 abs 51 897364 Peterová Jana 7RC 0054 C 104.00 97.00 105.00 0.00 neregistro

Kategorie D16

13.08.2014 WUOC Tour 2014 - startovní listina

                                                              tištěno 11.08.2014   20:54

st.č SI-čip příjmení a jméno reg.čís lic E1 E2 E3 E4
52 53293 Liberdová Jana TRI 9852 C 1.00 94.00 70.00 0.00 53 224883 Kubíčková Jana 7RC 9956 C 3.00 120.00 72.00 0.00 neregistro 54 7200162 Filipowska Aleksandra 38P C 5.00 126.00 82.00 0.00 55 682075 Janošíková Tereza 7RC 9952 C 7.00 102.00 106.00 0.00 neregistro 56 ? Chwialkowska Matylda 38P C 9.00 112.00 78.00 0.00 57 2027242 Vývodová Jana 7RC 9856 C 11.00 116.00 76.00 0.00 neregistro 58 412191 Fortuniak Weronika 38P C 13.00 108.00 122.00 0.00 59 1006615 Kopecká Anna 7RC 9955 C 15.00 106.00 120.00 0.00 neregistro 60 992710 Knauder Vitoria 51A C 17.00 86.00 64.00 0.00 61 2073659 Křečková Jana 7RC 9953 C 19.00 74.00 114.00 0.00 neregistro 62 53280 Szarzecová Lucie TRI 9850 A 21.00 114.00 100.00 0.00 63 2058511 Čechová Tereza 7RC 9851 C 23.00 82.00 68.00 0.00 neregistro 64 361939 Fukalová Hana 7RC 9852 C 25.00 110.00 116.00 0.00 neregistro 65 ......................... VAK C 27.00 76.00 98.00 0.00 66 886680 Antonowicz Anna Maria 28P 9850 C 29.00 98.00 66.00 0.00 67 2061783 Poláková Tereza 7RC 9957 C 31.00 84.00 102.00 0.00 neregistro 68 897346 Kolářová Johana PGP 9952 B 33.00 104.00 84.00 abs 69 7201776 Kalenská Dominika 7RC 9954 C 35.00 72.00 80.00 0.00 neregistro 70 412375 Wiecha Dominika 38P C 37.00 118.00 104.00 0.00 71 331363 Novotná Klára 7RC 9853 C 39.00 96.00 110.00 0.00 neregistro 72 ? Królik Kinga 35P C 41.00 122.00 60.00 0.00 73 ......................... VAK C 43.00 132.00 108.00 0.00 74 7201764 Doubková Petra VLI 9853 A 45.00 100.00 90.00 0.00 75 229382 Grycová Veronika 7RC 9857 C 47.00 78.00 62.00 0.00 neregistro 76 1399951 Šmelíková Tereza LCE 9952 A 49.00 92.00 118.00 0.00 77 ......................... VAK C 51.00 134.00 94.00 0.00 78 ? Vlachová Kateřina KON 9898 B 53.00 128.00 86.00 0.00 79 682365 Chaloupská Barbora 7RC 9951 C 55.00 130.00 92.00 0.00 neregistro 80 ......................... VAK C 57.00 88.00 112.00 0.00 81 1007538 Pilcová Sabina 7RC 9854 C 59.00 124.00 96.00 0.00 neregistro 82 1007537 Soldánová Tereza 7RC 9855 C 61.00 90.00 88.00 0.00 neregistro 83 981838 Janovská Kateřina PGP 9850 A 63.00 80.00 74.00 0.00

Kategorie D18

13.08.2014 WUOC Tour 2014 - startovní listina

                                                              tištěno 11.08.2014   20:54

st.č SI-čip příjmení a jméno reg.čís lic E1 E2 E3 E4
83 ......................... VAK C 26.00 10.00 23.00 0.00 84 7200361 Štičková Anna LLI 9651 A 28.00 4.00 15.00 0.00 85 ? Maciejewska Angelika 35P C 30.00 20.00 5.00 0.00 86 1403419 Linková Alena TUR 9751 A 32.00 0.00 7.00 0.00 87 ? Wanczyk Zuzanna 35P C 34.00 2.00 11.00 0.00 88 434595 Balcarová Barbora LLI 9751 B 36.00 14.00 3.00 0.00 89 416127 Kaufmanová Ivana TRI 9761 B 38.00 18.00 9.00 0.00 90 ......................... VAK C 40.00 16.00 19.00 0.00 91 8667 Kovářová Tereza TRI 9756 B 42.00 12.00 17.00 0.00 92 ? Morawska Maja 35P C 44.00 6.00 21.00 0.00 93 2060276 Argalášová Kateřina TRI 9750 A 46.00 8.00 13.00 0.00 94 ......................... VAK C 48.00 22.00 1.00 0.00

Kategorie D21A

13.08.2014 WUOC Tour 2014 - startovní listina

                                                              tištěno 11.08.2014   20:54

st.č SI-čip příjmení a jméno reg.čís lic E1 E2 E3 E4
95 7200167 Bialkowska Aneta 38P C 1.00 80.00 3.00 0.00 96 301402 Veselá Anna VPM 9250 C 3.00 88.00 25.00 0.00 97 1007548 Skyvová Kristýna STE 7054 C 5.00 108.00 31.00 abs 98 887219 Zebrowska Barbara 28P 9550 C 7.00 94.00 9.00 0.00 99 ......................... VAK C 9.00 104.00 1.00 0.00 100 8898 Vlachová Eliška KON 9572 B 11.00 102.00 5.00 0.00 101 219244 Tesařová Eva RBK 9253 C 13.00 98.00 13.00 0.00 102 331675 Michálková Renata LCE 8151 C 15.00 82.00 7.00 0.00 103 895015 Gornicka-Antonowicz Anna 28P 6850 C 17.00 116.00 19.00 0.00 104 ? Sokolová Libuše 6YC 8850 C 19.00 112.00 29.00 abs neregistro 105 2042188 Hauser Barbara 51A C 21.00 96.00 11.00 0.00 106 886320 Kasza Izabela 24P 9450 C 23.00 118.00 35.00 0.00 107 8849 Vítková Lucie PTI 9474 B 25.00 78.00 23.00 0.00 108 681856 Černíková Barbora DOB 7878 C 27.00 106.00 15.00 0.00 109 410734 Hoidekrová Lucie LLI 9552 A 29.00 100.00 17.00 0.00 110 ......................... VAK C 31.00 86.00 27.00 0.00 111 502539 Parkhomenko Oleksandra 13U C 33.00 84.00 39.00 0.00 112 ......................... VAK C 35.00 110.00 41.00 0.00 113 301286 Pekárková Monika RBK 9252 C 37.00 114.00 21.00 0.00 114 52593 Dosedělová Jana CEL 8686 C 39.00 92.00 33.00 0.00 115 ......................... VAK C 41.00 90.00 37.00 0.00

Kategorie D21E

13.08.2014 WUOC Tour 2014 - startovní listina

                                                              tištěno 11.08.2014   20:54

st.č SI-čip příjmení a jméno reg.čís lic E1 E2 E3 E4
532 515086 Omová Michaela TUR 8153 E abs 75.00 102.00 0.00 518 553443 Novotná Markéta PHK 9451 E abs abs 86.00 abs 127 995893 Svobodová Lenka PHK 9551 R abs abs 66.00 abs 126 416010 Zamazalová Kateřina TAP 9053 C abs abs 62.00 abs 114 515006 Kozáková Zdenka TBM 7952 R 42.00 85.00 98.00 0.00 115 53599 Bořánková Karolína KAM 9550 E 44.00 69.00 82.00 abs 116 9931129 Nilsson Simkovics Anna 13A 9350 C 46.00 95.00 72.00 0.00 117 2011864 Knapová Lenka 7RC C 48.00 77.00 68.00 0.00 neregistro 118 700038 Brandi Andreina 11I C 50.00 93.00 94.00 0.00 119 433939 Sprod Olivia AUS C 52.00 67.00 88.00 0.00 120 9000101 Minoiu Veronica 22R 7250 C 54.00 61.00 84.00 0.00 121 1668661 Hrušková Barbora ZBM 9354 R 56.00 abs 64.00 abs 122 515494 Topinková Monika PHK 8051 E 58.00 63.00 76.00 0.00 123 416329 Hendrychová Zuzana ZBM 8954 C 60.00 71.00 90.00 0.00 124 ......................... VAK C 62.00 79.00 70.00 0.00 125 1100011 Maiorescu Irina 18R C 64.00 73.00 80.00 0.00 126 ......................... VAK C 66.00 87.00 74.00 0.00 127 9201068 Tesařová Markéta ZBM 9456 E 68.00 83.00 78.00 0.00 128 866283 Neradová Alena 7RC C 70.00 91.00 96.00 0.00 neregistro 129 800024 Leonhard Karin 51A C 72.00 65.00 100.00 0.00 130 553466 Pabich Maria 66P C 74.00 89.00 104.00 0.00 131 1008144 Valešová Jana 7RC C 76.00 81.00 92.00 0.00 neregistro

Kategorie D35

13.08.2014 WUOC Tour 2014 - startovní listina

                                                              tištěno 11.08.2014   20:54

st.č SI-čip příjmení a jméno reg.čís lic E1 E2 E3 E4
522 682698 Bredlerová Tereza SKV 7551 C abs 44.00 45.00 0.00 129 ......................... VAK C 51.00 42.00 51.00 0.00 130 340573 Sandrine Noble 58F 7750 C 53.00 40.00 43.00 0.00 131 52535 Zbraňková Magda STE 7352 C 55.00 26.00 27.00 0.00 132 428201 Karásková Marcela ZPV 6970 C 57.00 50.00 41.00 0.00 133 352314 Procházková Lucie ADA 7651 C 59.00 28.00 31.00 0.00 134 995845 Komárková Lenka TJH 7651 C 61.00 48.00 29.00 0.00 135 416103 Tesařová Jitka RBK 6451 C 63.00 32.00 49.00 0.00 136 52427 Jirková Renata ZPV 6553 C 65.00 46.00 37.00 0.00 137 232976 Janderová Markéta DVP 7751 C 67.00 36.00 33.00 0.00 138 436438 Švidrnochová Hana MOV 7751 C 69.00 30.00 35.00 0.00 neregistro 139 232136 Fukalová Radmila AOV 7051 C 71.00 34.00 39.00 0.00 140 ......................... VAK C 73.00 38.00 47.00 0.00

Kategorie D40

13.08.2014 WUOC Tour 2014 - startovní listina

                                                              tištěno 11.08.2014   20:54

st.č SI-čip příjmení a jméno reg.čís lic E1 E2 E3 E4
141 ......................... VAK C 0.00 76.00 69.00 0.00 142 45573 Blum Réka 34H 7450 C 2.00 60.00 61.00 0.00 143 9430 Chvátilová Pavlína PHK 7450 C 4.00 72.00 73.00 0.00 144 7201756 Hiršová Marcela VBM 7079 C 6.00 74.00 59.00 0.00 145 9606 Douchová Jaroslava SNA 7155 C 8.00 70.00 75.00 0.00 146 896971 Vébrová Šárka HAV 7050 C 10.00 54.00 abs abs 147 45572 Blum Henriette 34H 7050 C 12.00 64.00 67.00 0.00 148 9316 Knapová Iva LPU 6052 C 14.00 68.00 63.00 0.00 149 51636 Janovská Petra PGP 7355 C 16.00 62.00 71.00 0.00 150 331751 Metelková Taťána PHK 7250 C 18.00 56.00 57.00 0.00 151 9501 Filipová Ivana SRK 7373 C 20.00 58.00 65.00 0.00 152 ......................... VAK C 22.00 66.00 55.00 0.00

Kategorie D45

13.08.2014 WUOC Tour 2014 - startovní listina

                                                              tištěno 11.08.2014   20:54

st.č SI-čip příjmení a jméno reg.čís lic E1 E2 E3 E4
153 53288 Lukášová Lenka TBM 6653 C abs abs 48.00 0.00 153 ......................... VAK C 75.00 101.00 26.00 0.00 154 51809 Linková Iva TUR 6850 C 77.00 99.00 38.00 0.00 155 2073677 Argalášová Gabriela TRI 6850 C 79.00 89.00 40.00 0.00 156 896961 Mielcová Elena AOV 6951 C 81.00 87.00 30.00 0.00 157 ? Vlachová Olga KON 6969 C 83.00 95.00 42.00 0.00 158 224901 Ostřanská Iveta SSU 6591 C 85.00 85.00 44.00 0.00 159 53223 Jemelíková Lada VBM 6555 C 87.00 83.00 46.00 0.00 160 416317 Kulová Jana VAM 6550 C 89.00 81.00 28.00 abs 161 438611 Kosová Michaela SRK 6752 C 91.00 91.00 34.00 abs 162 331257 Peřinková Irena BBM 6550 C 93.00 97.00 32.00 0.00 163 ......................... VAK C 95.00 93.00 36.00 0.00

Kategorie D50

13.08.2014 WUOC Tour 2014 - startovní listina

                                                              tištěno 11.08.2014   20:54

st.č SI-čip příjmení a jméno reg.čís lic E1 E2 E3 E4
166 52093 Matyášová Lenka LBM 6460 C abs 109.00 abs abs 166 ......................... VAK C 0.00 121.00 124.00 0.00 167 51446 Bialožytová Pavla TRI 6350 C 2.00 107.00 112.00 0.00 168 205860 Virgolini Maria Pia 17I 6000 C 4.00 119.00 120.00 0.00 169 ......................... VAK C 6.00 105.00 118.00 0.00 170 895011 Parfianowicz Joanna 28P 6450 C 8.00 113.00 110.00 0.00 171 339282 Deredos Nina 38P C 10.00 115.00 122.00 0.00 172 220541 Denisova Natallia 15B C 12.00 117.00 114.00 0.00 173 1406132 Králová Zdenka SSU 6091 C 14.00 111.00 116.00 0.00

Kategorie D55

13.08.2014 WUOC Tour 2014 - startovní listina

                                                              tištěno 11.08.2014   20:54

st.č SI-čip příjmení a jméno reg.čís lic E1 E2 E3 E4
175 52058 Salajková Věra LBM 5558 C abs 9.00 abs abs 175 ......................... VAK C 81.00 7.00 2.00 0.00 176 53838 Žaludková Miroslava TZL 5954 C 83.00 3.00 6.00 0.00 177 53520 Cabrnochová Hana DKL 5550 C 85.00 11.00 12.00 0.00 178 207823 Jelínková Dagmar TZL 5757 C 87.00 15.00 8.00 0.00 179 ......................... VAK C 89.00 1.00 16.00 0.00 180 412377 Olbrycht Anna 73P 5650 C 91.00 19.00 0.00 0.00 181 49601 Jalová Marie RBK 5761 C 93.00 17.00 4.00 0.00 182 222498 Nikitsina Tatsiana 15B C 95.00 5.00 10.00 0.00 183 1956420 Wood Hilary 49A C 97.00 13.00 14.00 0.00

Kategorie D60

13.08.2014 WUOC Tour 2014 - startovní listina

                                                              tištěno 11.08.2014   20:54

st.č SI-čip příjmení a jméno reg.čís lic E1 E2 E3 E4
185 531209 Fesselhofer Traude 32A C abs abs 28.00 abs 184 49330 Gavendová Anna TRI 4650 C abs 25.00 36.00 abs 184 8930 Horynová Eva TZL 5254 C 30.00 41.00 32.00 0.00 185 52092 Henková Svatava RBK 5454 C 32.00 31.00 24.00 0.00 186 8433 Bartoňová Marie BOR 5351 C 34.00 27.00 30.00 0.00 187 45441 Margit Jenei 27H 5450 C 36.00 39.00 34.00 0.00 188 ......................... VAK C 38.00 43.00 20.00 0.00 189 ......................... VAK C 40.00 37.00 40.00 0.00 190 301247 Procházková Helena TBM 5351 C 42.00 29.00 26.00 0.00 191 448960 Ildikó Keszthelyi 27H 5050 C 44.00 35.00 38.00 0.00 192 1603107 Oudin Marie-Reine 48F C 46.00 33.00 22.00 0.00

Kategorie DH10N

13.08.2014 WUOC Tour 2014 - startovní listina

                                                              tištěno 11.08.2014   20:54

st.č SI-čip příjmení a jméno reg.čís lic E1 E2 E3 E4
520 2045209 Hrubá Klára JPV 0579 C abs abs 74.00 0.00 519 2045208 Matečná Sofie JPV 0567 C abs abs 80.00 0.00 201 232404 Komárková Zbyňka SJH 0751 C 50.00 6.00 96.00 0.00 202 49381 Cieslar Michael TRI 0505 C 52.00 8.00 94.00 0.00 203 ? Lukšová Eliška DCE 0651 C 54.00 12.00 76.00 0.00 neregistro 204 ......................... VAK C 56.00 20.00 86.00 0.00 205 1004685 Dupuy Célestin 58F 0700 C 58.00 16.00 84.00 0.00 206 ? Soldán Robin PLU 0600 C 60.00 10.00 88.00 0.00 207 2051485 Jandera Kryštof PGP 0700 C 62.00 4.00 82.00 0.00 208 224880 Zimová Veronika DCE 0650 C 64.00 18.00 98.00 0.00 neregistro 209 981840 Procházková Doubravka ADA 0651 C 66.00 14.00 78.00 0.00 210 49453 Bjolek Jan BFM 0601 C 68.00 2.00 92.00 0.00 neregistro 211 ......................... VAK C 70.00 0.00 90.00 0.00

Kategorie H10

13.08.2014 WUOC Tour 2014 - startovní listina

                                                              tištěno 11.08.2014   20:54

st.č SI-čip příjmení a jméno reg.čís lic E1 E2 E3 E4
210 ......................... VAK C 55.00 92.00 15.00 0.00 211 2053552 Odehnal Tomáš ADA 0500 C 57.00 86.00 5.00 0.00 212 ? Štorek Jan JPV 0505 C 59.00 96.00 7.00 0.00 213 886672 Antonowicz Jan 28P 0600 C 61.00 98.00 11.00 0.00 214 52718 Beneš Jindřich KON 0404 C 63.00 100.00 3.00 0.00 215 9636 Doucha Martin SNA 0501 C 65.00 88.00 9.00 0.00 216 416128 Mrozek Pawel TRI 0401 C 67.00 94.00 13.00 0.00 217 49358 Doušek Tomáš TBM 0401 C 69.00 90.00 1.00 0.00

Kategorie H12A

13.08.2014 WUOC Tour 2014 - startovní listina

                                                              tištěno 11.08.2014   20:54

st.č SI-čip příjmení a jméno reg.čís lic E1 E2 E3 E4
217 ? Štorek David JPV 0202 C 71.00 9.00 49.00 0.00 218 ......................... VAK C 73.00 11.00 59.00 0.00 219 206390 Hošťálek Ondřej ZPV 0300 C 75.00 17.00 61.00 0.00 220 897393 Kolář Matyáš SLA 0300 C 77.00 15.00 65.00 abs 221 206496 Jirka Matyáš ZPV 0201 B 79.00 7.00 47.00 0.00 222 920660 Mielec Radomír AOV 0301 C 81.00 13.00 45.00 0.00 223 ......................... VAK C 83.00 1.00 67.00 0.00 224 2027218 Světnický František STE 0204 B 85.00 3.00 51.00 0.00 225 426397 Karásek Matyáš ZPV 0302 C 87.00 21.00 57.00 0.00 226 51461 Bialožyt Marek TRI 0301 B 89.00 5.00 63.00 0.00 227 412599 Bartos Zbigniew 38P C 91.00 23.00 53.00 0.00 228 2020722 Novotný Erik 7RC 0301 C 93.00 19.00 55.00 0.00 neregistro

Kategorie H12B

13.08.2014 WUOC Tour 2014 - startovní listina

                                                              tištěno 11.08.2014   20:54

st.č SI-čip příjmení a jméno reg.čís lic E1 E2 E3 E4
228 416020 Lukáš Martin TBM 0222 C abs abs 85.00 0.00 228 2051506 Otruba František PLU 0501 C 50.00 61.00 83.00 0.00 229 515058 Vébr Tomáš HAV 0200 B 52.00 69.00 abs abs 230 7864 Rohlík Zbyněk KVS 0301 C 54.00 63.00 81.00 0.00 231 4631779 Zielenewski Aleksander 71P C 56.00 73.00 79.00 0.00 232 2032192 Lukašák Šimon STE 0202 B 58.00 77.00 93.00 0.00 233 405991 Locker Daniel SRK 0200 C 60.00 abs abs abs 234 2061810 Černoch Martin PLU 0500 C 62.00 57.00 87.00 0.00 235 49456 Bjolek Michal BFM 0305 C 64.00 75.00 89.00 0.00 neregistro 236 8651 Haltof Marek TRI 0200 C 66.00 59.00 97.00 0.00 237 436440 Pobuda Vojtěch SJH 0302 C 68.00 65.00 95.00 0.00 238 ? Novák Rostislav PLU 0300 C 70.00 71.00 91.00 0.00 239 ......................... VAK C 72.00 67.00 77.00 0.00

Kategorie H14A

13.08.2014 WUOC Tour 2014 - startovní listina

                                                              tištěno 11.08.2014   20:54

st.č SI-čip příjmení a jméno reg.čís lic E1 E2 E3 E4
240 ......................... VAK C 1.00 103.00 18.00 0.00 241 2012273 Svoboda David 8BC C 3.00 89.00 38.00 0.00 242 1603115 Poulain Jules 48F C 5.00 91.00 52.00 0.00 243 2070842 Karásek Adam ZPV 0001 B 7.00 95.00 12.00 0.00 244 995867 Gryc Vojtěch 7RC 0101 C 9.00 117.00 44.00 0.00 neregistro 245 ......................... VAK C 11.00 119.00 0.00 0.00 246 412188 Bartos Grzegorz 38P C 13.00 113.00 24.00 0.00 247 52746 Holusek Jiří JPV 0123 C 15.00 101.00 22.00 0.00 248 339279 Deredos Bruno 38P C 17.00 85.00 20.00 0.00 249 2058465 Metelka Ondřej PHK 0101 B 19.00 121.00 4.00 0.00 250 52729 Šimek Štěpán UOL 0104 B 21.00 109.00 10.00 0.00 251 ? Halabrín Petr PLU 0100 C 23.00 71.00 50.00 0.00 252 2032380 Rusin Jan 7RC 0001 C 25.00 93.00 40.00 0.00 neregistro 253 339285 Jasinski Maciej 38P 0025 C 27.00 99.00 34.00 0.00 254 2051507 Hartmann Matouš PLU 0101 B 29.00 105.00 26.00 0.00 255 ? Skopal Vojtěch JPV 0111 C 31.00 abs 8.00 abs neregistro 256 201790 Volák Ondřej 7RC 0002 C 33.00 107.00 14.00 0.00 neregistro 257 887948 Matej Cidorík 73S C 35.00 111.00 2.00 0.00 258 ......................... VAK C 37.00 115.00 54.00 0.00 259 53840 Kniebugl Jakub 39S C 39.00 87.00 48.00 0.00 260 2060277 Filipek Sebastian TRI 0002 A 41.00 97.00 16.00 0.00 261 301599 Jirka Mikuláš ZPV 0000 A 43.00 79.00 28.00 0.00 262 8653 Tuharský Erik TRI 0100 C 45.00 81.00 32.00 0.00 neregistro 263 7201802 Féder Medard n 73S 0102 C 47.00 75.00 6.00 0.00 264 412189 Pietek Jakub 38P C 49.00 73.00 42.00 0.00 265 9556877 Zienkiewicz Grzegorz 71P C 51.00 83.00 46.00 0.00 266 7200163 Rzenca Piotr 38P C 53.00 77.00 30.00 0.00 267 7008000 Deubel Joergen 12A C 55.00 123.00 36.00 0.00

Kategorie H16

13.08.2014 WUOC Tour 2014 - startovní listina

                                                              tištěno 11.08.2014   20:54

st.č SI-čip příjmení a jméno reg.čís lic E1 E2 E3 E4
262 9980704 Pryjma Fryderik R 7RC 9807 C 71.00 76.00 70.00 0.00 neregistro 263 7200370 Chupek Jakub 7RC 9908 C 73.00 62.00 34.00 0.00 neregistro 264 2031366 Kohout Matyáš 7RC 9802 C 75.00 98.00 38.00 0.00 neregistro 265 234537 Janečka Viktor 7RC 9909 C 77.00 80.00 66.00 0.00 neregistro 266 2060270 Thein Filip 7RC 9907 C 79.00 70.00 56.00 0.00 neregistro 267 897357 Semerád Antonín 7RC 9803 C 81.00 92.00 24.00 0.00 neregistro 268 49315 Lanc Vojtěch TRI 9807 A 83.00 86.00 40.00 0.00 269 2070827 Fencl Jonáš 7RC 9901 C 85.00 112.00 46.00 0.00 neregistro 270 ......................... VAK C 87.00 72.00 54.00 0.00 271 339280 Mordala Filip 38P C 89.00 68.00 58.00 0.00 272 1007539 Kočí Josef 7RC 9801 C 91.00 74.00 28.00 0.00 neregistro 273 ......................... VAK C 93.00 56.00 68.00 0.00 274 9000107 Minoiu George 22R 9800 C 95.00 114.00 26.00 0.00 275 895244 Zuchmanski Przemysław 38P C 97.00 100.00 44.00 0.00 276 9903301 Šebek Petr 7RC 9906 C 99.00 64.00 82.00 0.00 neregistro 277 ......................... VAK C 101.00 106.00 62.00 0.00 278 2035744 Chvátil Šimon 7RC 9903 C 103.00 84.00 52.00 abs neregistro 279 307264 Kokoška Jakub 25S 9902 C 105.00 110.00 84.00 0.00 280 ......................... VAK C 107.00 50.00 30.00 0.00 281 9110998 Vandas Daniel 7RC 9805 C 109.00 58.00 64.00 abs neregistro 282 7200360 Hirš Otakar ZBM 9801 A 111.00 78.00 abs abs 283 1400410 Cienciala Jan 7RC 9808 C 113.00 116.00 60.00 0.00 neregistro 284 ......................... VAK C 115.00 94.00 36.00 0.00 285 2069090 Kašpar Petr 7RC 9905 C 117.00 88.00 78.00 0.00 neregistro 286 2028220 Jurczyk Maciej 51P 9800 C 119.00 104.00 50.00 0.00 287 1602633 Vystavěl Ondřej 7RC 9806 C 121.00 82.00 32.00 0.00 neregistro 288 2034198 Wlazel Dawid 38P C 123.00 96.00 22.00 0.00 289 682370 Horčička Vít 7RC 9902 C 125.00 52.00 74.00 0.00 neregistro 290 2055354 Starý Ondřej 7RC 9804 C 127.00 102.00 80.00 abs neregistro 291 ? Urbaniak Jerzy 7RC 9809 C 129.00 108.00 20.00 0.00 neregistro 292 ? Biederman Marcin 35P C 131.00 54.00 48.00 0.00 293 361927 Beneš Miroslav KON 9915 B 133.00 90.00 76.00 0.00 294 2031354 Jiroušek Matyáš 7RC 9904 C 135.00 66.00 42.00 0.00 neregistro 295 980376 Ptáček Patrik BBM 9800 A 137.00 60.00 72.00 0.00

Kategorie H18

13.08.2014 WUOC Tour 2014 - startovní listina

                                                              tištěno 11.08.2014   20:54

st.č SI-čip příjmení a jméno reg.čís lic E1 E2 E3 E4
293 53354 Podmolík Josef TZL 9701 A 41.00 123.00 5.00 abs 294 1401561 Carlini Tommaso 11I C 43.00 127.00 29.00 0.00 295 7200584 Bořil Jan 7RC 9701 C 45.00 111.00 21.00 0.00 neregistro 296 887162 Skalický Matyáš KUO 9605 B 47.00 119.00 3.00 0.00 297 9200094 Wolowczyk Michal 28P 9700 C 49.00 105.00 7.00 0.00 298 515123 Mielec Jaromír 7RC 9702 C 51.00 129.00 27.00 abs neregistro 299 ......................... VAK C 53.00 131.00 19.00 0.00 300 49356 Walach Ondřej TRI 9601 B 55.00 115.00 15.00 0.00 301 2053577 Semrád Ladislav 7RC 9704 C 57.00 107.00 31.00 0.00 neregistro 302 2032321 Borgiel Jaroslaw 11P 9700 C 59.00 109.00 9.00 0.00 303 1007529 Otruba Vojtěch 7RC 9703 C 61.00 125.00 17.00 0.00 neregistro 304 ......................... VAK C 63.00 103.00 11.00 0.00 305 ? Rzenca Krzysztof 38P C 65.00 121.00 23.00 0.00 306 331797 Peřinka Šimon BBM 9700 B 67.00 117.00 25.00 0.00 307 887249 Palka Szymon 38P C 69.00 113.00 13.00 0.00 308 ......................... VAK C 71.00 133.00 1.00 0.00

Kategorie H21A

13.08.2014 WUOC Tour 2014 - startovní listina

                                                              tištěno 11.08.2014   20:54

st.č SI-čip příjmení a jméno reg.čís lic E1 E2 E3 E4
309 2042569 Janušis Laimonas 29L 9200 C abs 18.00 117.00 abs 311 52061 Kheil Radim PBM 7301 C abs abs 87.00 abs 310 53723 Kalina Tomáš TBM 8505 C abs 32.00 125.00 0.00 309 ......................... VAK C 31.00 22.00 127.00 0.00 310 52008 Přikryl Petr ZBM 6708 C 33.00 20.00 109.00 0.00 311 886310 Pabich Tomasz 66P C 35.00 4.00 95.00 0.00 312 51470 Koblížek Kamil KUO 8001 C 37.00 24.00 93.00 0.00 313 515464 Janovský Tomáš PGP 6401 C 39.00 36.00 97.00 0.00 314 981817 Komárek Arnošt TJH 7701 C 41.00 6.00 107.00 0.00 315 416840 Picek Jan TJN 9101 C 43.00 8.00 101.00 0.00 316 416544 Kaprál Matúš 25S 8804 C 45.00 0.00 91.00 0.00 317 ......................... VAK C 47.00 42.00 83.00 0.00 318 887252 Ciekanski Mateusz 66P C 49.00 16.00 111.00 0.00 319 2027232 Leštínský Tomáš DOB 7801 C 51.00 14.00 105.00 abs 320 9626 Doucha Jiří SNA 7105 C 53.00 34.00 113.00 0.00 321 887214 Lubis Michal 66P C 55.00 12.00 115.00 0.00 322 339282 Markowiak Sebastian 38P C 57.00 28.00 121.00 0.00 323 ......................... VAK C 59.00 30.00 89.00 0.00 324 1990051 Jones Ian 18U C 61.00 40.00 85.00 0.00 325 ......................... VAK C 63.00 10.00 99.00 0.00 326 2012272 Kesteven Jared 7VC C 65.00 26.00 123.00 0.00 327 7200175 Kordala Michał 38P C 67.00 2.00 103.00 0.00 328 887224 Marciniak Patryk 66P C 69.00 38.00 119.00 0.00

Kategorie H21B

13.08.2014 WUOC Tour 2014 - startovní listina

                                                              tištěno 11.08.2014   20:54

st.č SI-čip příjmení a jméno reg.čís lic E1 E2 E3 E4
535 ? Marduk Josef PLU C abs abs 106.00 0.00 neregistro 333 ? Začal Martin PLU 8100 C abs abs 96.00 0.00 332 2067968 Melcher Ota PLU 8001 C abs abs 88.00 0.00 334 49669 Kavan Tomáš TBM 8603 C abs abs 124.00 0.00 332 37735 Watson Kevin RBK 8101 C 60.00 89.00 92.00 0.00 333 335958 Bielikov Oleksandr 13U C 62.00 97.00 108.00 0.00 334 9000104 Blejdea Alexandru 22R 9400 C 64.00 83.00 90.00 0.00 335 53235 Minařík Luboš TBM 5711 C 66.00 99.00 104.00 0.00 336 7873 Schimm Petr BSO 8202 C 68.00 93.00 100.00 0.00 337 219242 Kožoušek Adam NNN 0002 C 70.00 81.00 118.00 0.00 neregistro 338 7001234 Novotný Tomáš 7RC C 72.00 95.00 120.00 0.00 neregistro 339 307628 Immervoll Christopher 51A C 74.00 75.00 110.00 0.00 340 52744 Špičák František CEL 5628 C 76.00 73.00 116.00 0.00 341 ......................... VAK C 78.00 85.00 112.00 0.00 342 45575 Blum László 34H 8000 C 80.00 77.00 122.00 0.00 343 920681 Ostřanský Filip ASU 9243 C 82.00 91.00 98.00 0.00 344 515430 Mielec Jaromír AOV 6901 C 84.00 87.00 94.00 0.00 345 887722 Traint Stefan 51A C 86.00 79.00 114.00 0.00 346 ......................... VAK C 88.00 101.00 102.00 0.00

Kategorie H21E

13.08.2014 WUOC Tour 2014 - startovní listina

                                                              tištěno 11.08.2014   20:54

st.č SI-čip příjmení a jméno reg.čís lic E1 E2 E3 E4
524 1207225 McNulty Henry AUS C abs abs 45.00 abs 383 553445 Kamenický Jakub PHK 9104 E abs abs 51.00 abs 350 1404017 Janušis Gediminas 29L 9100 C abs 29.00 77.00 abs 349 52024 Jalový Vlastimil RBK 8604 C abs abs abs 0.00 373 888891 Bravený Vít ZBM 9102 R abs abs 59.00 0.00 351 1111187 Zháňal Jan ZBM 8721 C abs abs 47.00 abs 349 ? Kohei Onishi 11J C 0.00 41.00 63.00 0.00 350 995802 Švirák Ondřej ZBM 9103 C 2.00 53.00 abs abs 351 2027239 Skoupý Jan STE 9411 A 4.00 37.00 85.00 0.00 352 2015828 Loniewski Grzegorz 45P C 6.00 9.00 87.00 0.00 353 2012274 Svoboda Michael 8BC C 8.00 21.00 103.00 0.00 354 7226349 Atanasov Apostol 16B 9500 C 10.00 5.00 61.00 0.00 355 1394262 Rollier Baptiste 9DC 8201 C 12.00 45.00 67.00 0.00 356 842658 Pilkowski Tadeusz 38P C 14.00 3.00 99.00 0.00 357 886558 Keely Leon 82S C 16.00 39.00 49.00 0.00 358 9109211 Pachnik Wojciech 19P 9100 C 18.00 65.00 69.00 0.00 359 551990 Kamenický Matěj LPU 9036 R 20.00 7.00 79.00 0.00 360 590115 Pacher Hannes 51A C 22.00 13.00 39.00 0.00 361 ? Sokalski Dariusz 35P C 24.00 55.00 75.00 0.00 362 886286 Ptáček Pavel BBM 9600 A 26.00 63.00 37.00 0.00 363 551995 Kamenický Jeroným OSN 9549 A 28.00 1.00 65.00 0.00 364 997828 Nisi Giacomo 11I C 30.00 67.00 81.00 0.00 365 9200095 Wolowczyk Krzysztof 28P 9501 C 32.00 23.00 31.00 0.00 366 882507 Schachner Sandro 51A C 34.00 61.00 57.00 0.00 367 981854 Galicz Karol 71P 8601 C 36.00 59.00 89.00 0.00 368 8931 Krejčík Jiří TZL 8301 C 38.00 abs abs abs 369 9930517 Kamenický Tobiáš OSN 9339 C 40.00 19.00 73.00 0.00 370 2043891 Jurczyk Tomasz 24P 9400 C 42.00 43.00 35.00 0.00 371 553285 Mazal Zdeněk VBM 8103 C 44.00 11.00 93.00 0.00 372 872110 Fesselhofer Roland 32A C 46.00 17.00 83.00 0.00 373 7200174 Charuba Lukasz 38P C 48.00 25.00 41.00 0.00 374 1789789 Sintoni Mike 11I C 50.00 15.00 43.00 0.00 375 920676 Kantor Ondřej TRI 9103 C 52.00 71.00 53.00 0.00 376 810707 Kvaal Osterbo Oystein 81S C 54.00 49.00 33.00 0.00 377 515468 Fiala Jan BBM 7205 C 56.00 31.00 95.00 0.00 378 1401181 Václavek Tomáš STE 5809 C 58.00 27.00 71.00 0.00 379 515009 Kozák Osvald TBM 8201 R 60.00 51.00 55.00 0.00 380 887235 Gryzio Lukasz 66P C 62.00 35.00 97.00 0.00 381 344359 Hui Siu Tung 37H C 64.00 47.00 107.00 0.00 382 1007547 Skyva Petr STE 6501 C 66.00 69.00 105.00 abs 383 ? Yuta Tanikawa 11J C 68.00 33.00 101.00 0.00

Kategorie H35

13.08.2014 WUOC Tour 2014 - startovní listina

                                                              tištěno 11.08.2014   20:54

st.č SI-čip příjmení a jméno reg.čís lic E1 E2 E3 E4
521 682089 Vlašímský Robert SKV 7201 C abs 55.00 73.00 0.00 386 331566 Šístek Daniel SCP 7507 C 100.00 65.00 65.00 0.00 387 7201804 Féder Medard str. 73S 7303 C 102.00 83.00 51.00 0.00 388 49312 Cienciala Petr TRI 7600 C 104.00 81.00 47.00 0.00 389 887615 Kolář Tomáš SLA 7103 C 106.00 57.00 45.00 abs 390 1006662 Sabou Gabriel 18R C 108.00 59.00 69.00 0.00 391 51508 Valenta Jiří SSU 6301 C 110.00 69.00 61.00 0.00 392 2049564 Marek Antonín STE 7501 C abs 73.00 abs abs 393 682640 Pecka Vlastimil LLI 7501 C 114.00 53.00 43.00 0.00 394 232959 Silnoušek Jiří STE 7200 C 116.00 77.00 75.00 0.00 395 ......................... VAK C 118.00 67.00 79.00 0.00 396 2027234 Smolka Martin STE 7100 C 120.00 61.00 63.00 0.00 397 2025376 Václavek Jan LPU 7816 C 122.00 75.00 55.00 0.00 398 416076 Štolfa Jaromír ZBM 7506 C 124.00 71.00 67.00 0.00 399 416747 Kniebugl Anton 39S 6401 C 126.00 51.00 41.00 0.00 400 2070849 Karásek Martin ZPV 7301 C 128.00 79.00 57.00 0.00 401 52246 Věžník Roman TTR 7901 C 130.00 85.00 39.00 0.00 402 49864 Procházka Jiří ADA 7512 C 132.00 49.00 53.00 0.00 403 ? Jadviščok Ladislav UOL 77 C 134.00 47.00 77.00 0.00 neregistro 404 1603103 Poulain Antoine 48F C 136.00 45.00 71.00 0.00 405 ......................... VAK C 138.00 63.00 59.00 0.00

Kategorie H40

13.08.2014 WUOC Tour 2014 - startovní listina

                                                              tištěno 11.08.2014   20:54

st.č SI-čip příjmení a jméno reg.čís lic E1 E2 E3 E4
405 ......................... VAK C 96.00 21.00 103.00 0.00 406 1006245 Zarfati Stefano 11I C 98.00 7.00 95.00 0.00 407 442870 Pobuda Michal SJH 7403 C 100.00 5.00 125.00 0.00 408 2020741 Horký Jan UOL 7100 C 102.00 17.00 101.00 0.00 409 9500 Filip Libor SRK 7101 C 104.00 19.00 117.00 0.00 410 232723 Jandera Tomáš DVP 7304 C 106.00 13.00 111.00 0.00 411 2051486 Blažek Petr SJH 7402 C 108.00 9.00 93.00 0.00 412 ......................... VAK C 110.00 33.00 113.00 0.00 413 1291273 Goutaudier Christophe 50C C 112.00 27.00 121.00 0.00 414 2053551 Odehnal Luděk ADA 7400 C 114.00 31.00 123.00 0.00 415 1005925 Suratov Timofey 19R 7301 C 116.00 1.00 115.00 0.00 416 336717 Chvátil Jiří PHK 7200 C 118.00 35.00 91.00 0.00 417 301158 Locker Martin SRK 7001 C 120.00 abs abs abs 418 501065 Barrable Nick 19G 7401 C 122.00 23.00 107.00 0.00 419 233653 Németi Tamás 34H 7400 C 124.00 11.00 119.00 0.00 420 2058529 Metelka Pavel PHK 6800 C 126.00 39.00 109.00 0.00 421 9002000 Dupuy Francis 58F 7400 C 128.00 3.00 105.00 0.00 422 7200330 Vlček Roman SKM 7000 C 130.00 25.00 97.00 0.00 423 ......................... VAK C 132.00 29.00 127.00 0.00 424 515066 Vébr Radek HAV 7103 C 134.00 15.00 abs abs 425 ......................... VAK C 136.00 37.00 99.00 0.00

Kategorie H45

13.08.2014 WUOC Tour 2014 - startovní listina

                                                              tištěno 11.08.2014   20:54

st.č SI-čip příjmení a jméno reg.čís lic E1 E2 E3 E4
424 443079 Kalousek Jiří DKP 6901 C 90.00 6.00 57.00 0.00 425 ......................... VAK C 92.00 22.00 55.00 0.00 ......................... VAK C 94.00 2.00 67.00 0.00 427 ......................... VAK C 96.00 0.00 45.00 0.00 428 8828 Vítek Zbyněk PTI 6622 C 98.00 18.00 63.00 0.00 429 504405 Antonowicz Jerzy 28P 6800 C 100.00 12.00 65.00 0.00 430 ......................... VAK C 102.00 14.00 59.00 0.00 431 361996 Vlach Josef KON 6431 C 104.00 16.00 53.00 0.00 432 1680402 Legallais Jean-luc 48F C 106.00 20.00 51.00 0.00 433 9101183 Holec Honza MOV 6701 C 108.00 8.00 47.00 0.00 434 980377 Ptáček Pavel BBM 6508 C 110.00 4.00 49.00 0.00 435 434581 Kos Michal SRK 6802 C 112.00 10.00 61.00 abs

Kategorie H50

13.08.2014 WUOC Tour 2014 - startovní listina

                                                              tištěno 11.08.2014   20:54

st.č SI-čip příjmení a jméno reg.čís lic E1 E2 E3 E4
436 52163 Jalový Vlastimil RBK 6120 C abs abs 73.00 0.00 437 52080 Matyáš Petr LBM 6110 C abs 34.00 abs abs 436 52500 Kubeš Jaromír PLU 6219 C 81.00 38.00 87.00 0.00 437 2073714 Argaláš Jaroslav TRI 6202 C 83.00 32.00 71.00 0.00 438 899008 Kellner Gerhard 51A C 85.00 36.00 81.00 0.00 439 7201772 Hirš Libor VBM 6000 C 87.00 44.00 89.00 0.00 440 339275 Deredos Andrzej 38P C 89.00 42.00 77.00 0.00 441 220056 Denisov Valery 15B C 91.00 30.00 83.00 0.00 442 51465 Kula Jiří VAM 6100 C 93.00 40.00 85.00 abs 443 ......................... VAK C 95.00 26.00 79.00 0.00 444 2060209 Havel Leoš VRL 6401 C 97.00 28.00 75.00 0.00 445 ......................... VAK C 99.00 46.00 91.00 0.00

Kategorie H55

13.08.2014 WUOC Tour 2014 - startovní listina

                                                              tištěno 11.08.2014   20:54

st.č SI-čip příjmení a jméno reg.čís lic E1 E2 E3 E4
449 8812 Jalový Jaroslav RBK 5719 C 105.00 58.00 4.00 0.00 450 339281 Lewandowski Krzysztof 38P C 107.00 60.00 8.00 0.00 451 9000108 Minoiu Emilian 22R 5700 C 109.00 66.00 12.00 0.00 452 1601765 Parkhomenko Viacheslav 13U C 111.00 52.00 16.00 0.00 453 9140659 Zapletal Josef 51A C 113.00 54.00 2.00 0.00 454 501246 Gurka Jiří TUV 4601 C 115.00 64.00 10.00 0.00 455 ......................... VAK C 117.00 72.00 22.00 0.00 456 2011900 Škorpil Martin HOR 5700 C 119.00 62.00 20.00 0.00 457 52448 Navrátil Antonín UOL 5301 C 121.00 abs 18.00 abs 458 886663 Olbrycht Janusz 73P 5500 C 123.00 70.00 0.00 0.00 459 52851 Pospíšil Vojtěch ZPV 5517 C 125.00 56.00 6.00 0.00 460 ......................... VAK C 127.00 50.00 14.00 0.00

Kategorie H60

13.08.2014 WUOC Tour 2014 - startovní listina

                                                              tištěno 11.08.2014   20:54

st.č SI-čip příjmení a jméno reg.čís lic E1 E2 E3 E4
460 ......................... VAK C 20.00 108.00 70.00 0.00 461 416324 Cabrnoch Jiří DKL 5400 C 22.00 98.00 74.00 0.00 462 1400440 Pilc Oldřich ZPV 5100 C 24.00 84.00 72.00 0.00 463 52440 Jadviščok Ladislav UOL 5101 C 26.00 82.00 58.00 0.00 464 448981 János Magyar 27H 5200 C 28.00 100.00 64.00 0.00 465 9328 Knap Jan LPU 5101 C 30.00 90.00 76.00 0.00 466 ......................... VAK C 32.00 96.00 82.00 0.00 467 410398 Denemarek Oldřich BBM 5100 C 34.00 104.00 80.00 0.00 468 1041252 Oudin Bernard 48F C 36.00 80.00 54.00 0.00 469 1602095 Dent Nick 49A C 38.00 88.00 68.00 0.00 470 52078 Henek Milan RBK 5307 C 40.00 92.00 52.00 0.00 471 45439 József Bugár 27H 5300 C 42.00 94.00 78.00 0.00 472 52774 Juřeník Josef MOV 5201 C 44.00 106.00 56.00 0.00 473 219271 Jelínek Vít TZL 5102 C 46.00 78.00 62.00 0.00 474 230580 Hones Sepp 26A C 48.00 102.00 66.00 0.00 475 ......................... VAK C 50.00 86.00 60.00 0.00

Kategorie H65

13.08.2014 WUOC Tour 2014 - startovní listina

                                                              tištěno 11.08.2014   20:54

st.č SI-čip příjmení a jméno reg.čís lic E1 E2 E3 E4
473 ......................... VAK C 61.00 22.00 86.00 0.00 474 897310 Watson Ian 18G 4701 C 63.00 20.00 96.00 0.00 475 52984 Chylík Pavol MOV 4901 C 65.00 6.00 90.00 0.00 476 53730 Rychtecký Josef VCB 4801 C 67.00 8.00 104.00 0.00 477 320135 Procházka Jan TBM 4907 C 69.00 16.00 102.00 0.00 478 45574 Blum László István 34H 4800 C 71.00 12.00 92.00 0.00 479 416088 Peška Antonín HLV 4801 C 73.00 0.00 88.00 0.00 480 433083 Šidla Antonín OTK 4601 C 75.00 4.00 98.00 0.00 481 2023807 Kříž Pavel PZR 4800 C 77.00 10.00 100.00 abs 482 ......................... VAK C 79.00 18.00 94.00 0.00 483 1396260 Jelínek Petr TZL 4902 C 81.00 2.00 106.00 0.00 484 ......................... VAK C 83.00 14.00 108.00 0.00

Kategorie H70

13.08.2014 WUOC Tour 2014 - startovní listina

                                                              tištěno 11.08.2014   20:54

st.č SI-čip příjmení a jméno reg.čís lic E1 E2 E3 E4
484 ......................... VAK C 70.00 44.00 52.00 0.00 485 352304 Ostřanský Josef SSU 4302 C 72.00 30.00 48.00 0.00 486 52773 Vávra Jiří MOV 4102 C 74.00 34.00 56.00 0.00 487 426383 Šidla Jiří OTK 4001 C 76.00 38.00 46.00 0.00 488 ......................... VAK C 78.00 26.00 62.00 0.00 489 51374 Diener Herbert MOV 4101 C 80.00 42.00 60.00 0.00 490 51611 Sklenář Jan MLA 4201 C 82.00 40.00 58.00 0.00 491 9005225 Havlík Jaroslav SJC 3601 C 84.00 32.00 54.00 0.00 492 8689 Schimm Dieter BSO 4401 C 86.00 36.00 50.00 0.00 493 331289 Gřunděl Ivan SJH 4201 C 88.00 28.00 44.00 0.00

Kategorie H75

13.08.2014 WUOC Tour 2014 - startovní listina

                                                              tištěno 11.08.2014   20:54

st.č SI-čip příjmení a jméno reg.čís lic E1 E2 E3 E4
494 ......................... VAK C 50.00 50.00 72.00 0.00 495 2043928 Kempf Adolf 15C C 52.00 52.00 68.00 abs 496 ......................... VAK C 54.00 54.00 66.00 0.00 497 ? Hynek Vladimír ZPV 3500 C 56.00 56.00 70.00 0.00 neregistro

Kategorie HDR

13.08.2014 WUOC Tour 2014 - startovní listina

                                                              tištěno 11.08.2014   20:54

st.č SI-čip příjmení a jméno reg.čís lic E1 E2 E3 E4
? Phillips Samantha 22U 0850 C abs 0.00 abs abs ......................... VAK C 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 ......................... VAK C 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 ......................... VAK C 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 ......................... VAK C 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 ......................... VAK C 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 ......................... VAK C 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 ......................... VAK C 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 ......................... VAK C 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 ......................... VAK C 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 ......................... VAK C 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 ......................... VAK C 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 ......................... VAK C 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 ......................... VAK C 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 ......................... VAK C 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 ......................... VAK C 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 ......................... VAK C 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 339286 Biesiacka Oliwia 38P 0026 C 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 ......................... VAK C 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 ......................... VAK C 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 ......................... VAK C 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 ......................... VAK C 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 ......................... VAK C 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 ......................... VAK C 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 ......................... VAK C 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 ......................... VAK C 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 ......................... VAK C 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 ......................... VAK C 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 ......................... VAK C 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 ......................... VAK C 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 ......................... VAK C 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 2073656 Marek Martin STE 1100 C 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 ? Hrubá Jana NNN C 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 neregistro 426369 Světnický Antonín STE 0800 C 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 8297 Pecka Matěj LLI 0901 C 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 49382 Cienciala Filip TRI 0600 C 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 2019808 Németi Borbála 34H 0850 C 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 9616 Doucha Tomáš SNA 0801 C 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 2053553 Odehnalová Tereza ADA 0851 C 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 neregistro

Kategorie P

13.08.2014 WUOC Tour 2014 - startovní listina

                                                              tištěno 11.08.2014   20:54

st.č SI-čip příjmení a jméno reg.čís lic E1 E2 E3 E4
410792 Fišerová Klára BFM 9851 C abs 0.00 abs abs neregistro 410791 Fišerová Iveta BFM 7451 C abs 0.00 abs abs neregistro ? Soldán Martin PLU 9600 C abs abs 0.00 0.00 neregistro 52088 Stejskal Ondřej LBM 8801 C abs 0.00 abs abs 8657 Filipková Marie TRI 7750 C abs 0.00 0.00 abs ......................... VAK C 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 ......................... VAK C 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 ......................... VAK C 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 ......................... VAK C 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 ......................... VAK C 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 ......................... VAK C 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 ......................... VAK C 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 ......................... VAK C 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 ......................... VAK C 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 ......................... VAK C 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 ......................... VAK C 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 ......................... VAK C 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 ......................... VAK C 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 ......................... VAK C 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 ......................... VAK C 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 ......................... VAK C 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 ......................... VAK C 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 ......................... VAK C 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 ......................... VAK C 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 ......................... VAK C 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 ......................... VAK C 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 ......................... VAK C 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 ......................... VAK C 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 ......................... VAK C 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 52077 Korpasová Lucie LBM 0151 B abs 0.00 abs abs 426 2027243 Vývoda Zdeněk MOV 6702 C 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 ? Hrubá Lenka NNN C 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 neregistro 2073424 Smolková Dagmar STE 6451 C 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 420402 Said Mahmoud UOL 6900 C 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 426375 Světnický Alexandr STE 6333 C 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 428209 Bjolek Lukáš BFM 7601 C 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 neregistro 53672 Rohlík Jan KVS 9801 C 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 426339 Rohlík Petr KVS 6402 C 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 8826 Vítková Miroslava PTI 6952 C 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 9801 Lockerová Milena SRK 7251 C 0.00 abs abs abs 425566 Filipová Lucie SRK 0351 C 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 49400 Haltofová Marie TRI 7050 C 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 53176 Mrozková Olga TRI 7350 C 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 8660 Haltof Petr TRI 7400 C 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 2027932 Vývodová Zuzana MOV 6952 C 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 2019813 Aszódi Éva 34H 7950 C 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00

Kategorie T

13.08.2014 WUOC Tour 2014 - startovní listina

                                                              tištěno 11.08.2014   20:54

st.č SI-čip příjmení a jméno reg.čís lic E1 E2 E3 E4
? Pullmanová Daniela PLU 8450 C abs abs abs 0.00 neregistro ......................... VAK C 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 ......................... VAK C 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 ......................... VAK C 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 ......................... VAK C 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 ......................... VAK C 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 ......................... VAK C 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 ......................... VAK C 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 ......................... VAK C 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 ......................... VAK C 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 ......................... VAK C 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 ......................... VAK C 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 52783 Rokosz Bohumil MOV 4803 C 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 51373 Rokoszová Jaroslava MOV 6351 C 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 7869 Štrossová Veronika DCE 8250 C 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 neregistro ......................... VAK C 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 ......................... VAK C 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 ......................... VAK C 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 ......................... VAK C 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 ......................... VAK C 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 ......................... VAK C 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 ......................... VAK C 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 ......................... VAK C 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 ......................... VAK C 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 ......................... VAK C 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 ......................... VAK C 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 ......................... VAK C 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 ......................... VAK C 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 ......................... VAK C 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 ......................... VAK C 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 ......................... VAK C 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 416152 Fukalová Martina AOV 9550 B 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 52698 Vlažná Mirka LCE 5852 C abs abs 0.00 0.00 721024 Deubel Dirk 12A C 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 2045247 Holcová Hana NNN C 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 neregistro 53294 Filipek Daniel TRI 7200 C 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 49378 Bruk Slavomír TRI 6800 C 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 2067998 Blažková Markéta SJH 7550 C 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 433096 Karásek Michal ZPV 7900 C 0.00 abs 0.00 abs