Vytvořeno 12.08.2014 21:36
12.08.2014 Velká cena Kroměříže - sprint
D12      1.60 km, 15 m, 10 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Rudenko Zuzanna           28P     C UNTS Warszawa                    8.55         
 2. Blažková Kateřina         SJH0252 B SJH Jindřichův Hradec            9.50   + 0.55
 3. Ciencialová Daniela       TRI0254 B TJ TŽ Třinec                    10.09   + 1.14
 4. Block Amelia              38P     C UKS Orientus Lodz               10.26   + 1.31
 5. Rydlová Magdaléna         TJN0251 B OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis  10.28   + 1.33
 6. Mrozek Teresa             TRI0251 B TJ TŽ Třinec                    10.34   + 1.39
 7. Černochová Michaela       PLU0351 C TJ Sokol Plumlov                11.12   + 2.17
 8. Dolinska Zuzanna          71P     C UKS Kusy Warszawa               11.25   + 2.30
 9. Smolková Sabina           STE0250 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk             12.12   + 3.17
10. Smékalová Viktorie        UOL0450 C SK UP Olomouc                   12.14   + 3.19
11. Smékalová Karolína        UOL0451 C SK UP Olomouc                   12.39   + 3.44
12. Navrátilová Adéla         TRI0250 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    12.47   + 3.52
13. Bruková Petra             TRI0450 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    14.12   + 5.17
14. Batani Valentina                  C                                 14.35   + 5.40
15. Haltofová Romana          TRI0451 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    14.48   + 5.53
16. Binarová Adéla            UOL0452 C SK UP Olomouc                   14.53   + 5.58
17. Lukašáková Sára           STE0450 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk             14.58   + 6.03
18. Komárková Jindra          SJH0453 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec           15.06   + 6.11
19. Otrubová Anna             PLU0577 C TJ Sokol Plumlov                15.18   + 6.23
20. Borzym Izabela            71P     C UKS Kusy Warszawa               18.29   + 9.34
21. Janderová Barbora         PGP0251 C SK Praga                        27.48   +18.53
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 12.08.2014 21:36
12.08.2014 Velká cena Kroměříže - sprint
D14      1.70 km, 15 m, 10 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Kochová Anna              SJC0153 B TJ Sportcentrum Jičín            8.33         
 2. Filipová Tereza           7RC0051 C Orienteering Academy             9.02   + 0.29
 3. Peterová Jana             7RC0054 C Orienteering Academy             9.07   + 0.34
 4. Grycová Kateřina          7RC0055 C Orienteering Academy             9.30   + 0.57
 5. Bruková Magda             TRI0054 A TJ TŽ Třinec                     9.34   + 1.01
 6. Lueger Anna               51A     C Team Austria Outdoor Orienteer   9.59   + 1.26
 7. Korpasová Lucie           LBM0151 B TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno      10.03   + 1.30
 8. Nešporová Alžběta         7RC0052 C Orienteering Academy            10.07   + 1.34
 9. Proga Agnieszka           38P     C UKS Orientus Lodz               10.52   + 2.19
10. Rydlová Adéla             TJN0151 B OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis  11.15   + 2.42
11. Novotná Tereza            7RC0053 C Orienteering Academy            11.25   + 2.52
12. Kalousková Marie          DKP0151 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka               12.13   + 3.40
13. Sladek Laura              51A     C Team Austria Outdoor Orienteer  13.32   + 4.59
14. Warcopová Kateřina        TRI0150 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    15.45   + 7.12
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 12.08.2014 21:36
12.08.2014 Velká cena Kroměříže - sprint
D16      2.20 km, 15 m, 14 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Kopecká Anna              7RC9955 C Orienteering Academy            11.06         
 2. Čechová Tereza            7RC9851 C Orienteering Academy            11.11   + 0.05
 3. Janošíková Tereza         7RC9952 C Orienteering Academy            11.12   + 0.06
 4. Królik Kinga              35P     C Polish Junior Team              12.07   + 1.01
 5. Kalenská Dominika         7RC9954 C Orienteering Academy            12.12   + 1.06
 6. Pilcová Sabina            7RC9854 C Orienteering Academy            12.15   + 1.09
 7. Chaloupská Barbora        7RC9951 C Orienteering Academy            12.22   + 1.16
 8. Vývodová Jana             7RC9856 C Orienteering Academy            12.55   + 1.49
 9. Poláková Tereza           7RC9957 C Orienteering Academy            13.04   + 1.58
10. Knauder Vitoria           51A     C Team Austria Outdoor Orienteer  13.08   + 2.02
11. Szarzecová Lucie          TRI9850 A TJ TŽ Třinec                    13.19   + 2.13
12. Kubíčková Jana            7RC9956 C Orienteering Academy            13.26   + 2.20
13. Grycová Veronika          7RC9857 C Orienteering Academy            13.31   + 2.25
14. Fortuniak Weronika        38P     C UKS Orientus Lodz               15.11   + 4.05
15. Křečková Jana             7RC9953 C Orienteering Academy            15.22   + 4.16
16. Novotná Klára             7RC9853 C Orienteering Academy            15.55   + 4.49
17. Antonowicz Anna Maria     28P9850 C UNTS Warszawa                   15.56   + 4.50
18. Filipowska Aleksandra     38P     C UKS Orientus Lodz               16.05   + 4.59
19. Kolářová Johana           PGP9952 B SK Praga                        16.11   + 5.05
20. Soldánová Tereza          7RC9855 C Orienteering Academy            16.24   + 5.18
21. Wiecha Weronika           38P     C UKS Orientus Lodz               17.21   + 6.15
22. Liberdová Jana            TRI9852 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    17.22   + 6.16
23. Chwiałkowska Matylda      38P     C UKS Orientus Lodz               18.53   + 7.47
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 12.08.2014 21:36
12.08.2014 Velká cena Kroměříže - sprint
D18      2.40 km, 15 m, 15 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Maciejewska Angelika      35P     C Polish Junior Team              11.44         
2. Morawska Maja             35P     C Polish Junior Team              12.35   + 0.51
3. Wańczyk Zuzanna           35P     C Polish Junior Team              12.50   + 1.06
4. Kaufmanová Ivana          TRI9761 B TJ TŽ Třinec                    16.44   + 5.00
5. Argalášová Kateřina       TRI9750 A TJ TŽ Třinec                    18.08   + 6.24
6. Kovářová Tereza           TRI9756 B TJ TŽ Třinec                    19.47   + 8.03
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 12.08.2014 21:36
12.08.2014 Velká cena Kroměříže - sprint
D21      2.90 km, 15 m, 18 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Nilsson Simkovics Anna    13A9350 C OLC Wienerwald                  15.21         
 2. Zebrowska Barbara         28P9550 C UNTS Warszawa                   15.54   + 0.33
 3. Topinková Monika          PHK8051 E OK 99 Hradec Králové            16.06   + 0.45
 4. Čepová Daniela            PHK8951 R OK 99 Hradec Králové            16.07   + 0.46
 4. Minoiu Veronica           22R7250 C CS Universitatea Criova         16.07   + 0.46
 6. Gornicka-Antonowicz Anna  28P6850 C UNTS Warszawa                   16.49   + 1.28
 7. Janovská Kateřina         PGP9850 A SK Praga                        17.01   + 1.40
 8. Sukeníková Zuzana         KRN8353 C KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov         17.37   + 2.16
 9. Pabich Maria              66P     C UKS Azymut Pabianice            17.55   + 2.34
10. Parkhomenko Oleksandra    13U     C OK Slavutich                    17.58   + 2.37
11. Brandi Andreina           11I     C Corsaorientamento Club Roma     17.59   + 2.38
12. Sklenářová Radka          LCE9250 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice        18.12   + 2.51
13. Leonhard Karin            51A     C Team Austria Outdoor Orienteer  19.19   + 3.58
14. Białkowska Aneta          38P     C UKS Orientus Lodz               19.22   + 4.01
15. Vítková Lucie             PTI9474 B Sportovní klub Ptení            21.11   + 5.50
16. Valentová Vendula         LCE8851 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice        22.11   + 6.50
17. Hauser Barbara            51A     C Team Austria Outdoor Orienteer  22.30   + 7.09
18. Karásková Marcela         ZPV6970 C KOB ZPV Prostějov               22.42   + 7.21
19. Janovská Petra            PGP7355 C SK Praga                        23.07   + 7.46
20. Dosedělová Jana           CEL8686 C TJ Sokol Čelechovice na Hané    23.43   + 8.22
21. Černíková Barbora         DOB7878 C KOB Dobruška                    23.54   + 8.33
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 12.08.2014 21:36
12.08.2014 Velká cena Kroměříže - sprint
D35      2.40 km, 15 m, 15 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Hiršová Marcela           VBM7079 C VSK Mendelu Brno                17.03         
 2. Komárková Lenka           TJH7651 C TJ OK Tolar Jindřichův Hradec   17.06   + 0.03
 3. Zbraňková Magda           STE7352 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk             17.46   + 0.43
 3. Korpasová Ivana           LBM7362 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno      17.46   + 0.43
 5. Filipová Ivana            SRK7373 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn  19.53   + 2.50
 6. Blum Henriette            34H0    C Szegedi Bokorugró Tájfutó Spor  21.28   + 4.25
 7. Blum Réka                 34H0    C Szegedi Bokorugró Tájfutó Spor  26.07   + 9.04
 8. Douchová Jaroslava        SNA7155 C TJ START Náchod                 26.45   + 9.42
 9. Janderová Markéta         DVP7751 C TJ Sokol Praha Spořilov - Rozt  28.04   +11.01
    Kundratová Jana           JZL7351 C TJ Jižní svahy Zlín              DISK         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 12.08.2014 21:36
12.08.2014 Velká cena Kroměříže - sprint
D45      2.20 km, 15 m, 14 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Králová Zdenka            SSU6091 C SK Severka Šumperk              13.31         
 2. Doff-Sotta Claudia        19I     C US Primiero San Martino         13.32   + 0.01
 3. Jemelíková Lada           VBM6555 C VSK Mendelu Brno                15.30   + 1.59
 4. Jastrzembská Jarmila      TRI6450 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    15.34   + 2.03
 5. Parfianowicz Joanna       28P6450 C UNTS Warszawa                   16.05   + 2.34
 6. Argalášová Gabriela       TRI6850 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    16.45   + 3.14
 7. Mielcová Elena            AOV6951 C OOB TJ Baník Ostrava            17.21   + 3.50
 8. Kulová Jana               VAM6550 C OOB Vamberk                     18.14   + 4.43
 9. Virgolini Maria Pia       17I     C 0147 Orienteering Tarzo         19.35   + 6.04
10. Bialožytová Pavla         TRI6350 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    19.48   + 6.17
11. Matyášová Lenka           LBM6460 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno      20.19   + 6.48
12. Deredos Nina              38P     C UKS Orientus Lodz               24.54   +11.23
13. Mizerová Jarmila          TRI6851 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    26.01   +12.30
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 12.08.2014 21:36
12.08.2014 Velká cena Kroměříže - sprint
D55      1.70 km, 15 m, 11 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Horynová Eva              TZL5254 C SKOB Zlín                       11.48         
 2. Žaludková Miroslava       TZL5954 C SKOB Zlín                       12.43   + 0.55
 3. Fesselhofer Traude        32A     C HSV OL Wiener Neustadt          12.52   + 1.04
 4. Procházková Helena        TBM5351 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               12.58   + 1.10
 5. Bartoňová Marie           BOR5351 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor              13.37   + 1.49
 6. Margit Jenei              27H5450 C BÖF                             15.12   + 3.24
 7. Salajková Věra            LBM5558 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno      16.00   + 4.12
 8. Ildikó Keszthelyi         27H5050 C BÖF                             16.19   + 4.31
 9. Olbrycht Anna             73P5650 C OLBnO                           17.00   + 5.12
10. Jelínková Dagmar          TZL5757 C SKOB Zlín                       17.52   + 6.04
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 12.08.2014 21:36
12.08.2014 Velká cena Kroměříže - sprint
H12      1.70 km, 15 m, 10 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Doušek Tomáš              TBM0401 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               10.57         
 2. Antonowicz Jan            28P0600 C UNTS Warszawa                   11.39   + 0.42
 3. Mielec Radomír            AOV0301 C OOB TJ Baník Ostrava            12.02   + 1.05
 4. Pobuda Vojtěch            SJH0302 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec           12.48   + 1.51
 5. Novotný Erik              7RC0301 C Orienteering Academy            12.49   + 1.52
 6. Bartos Zbigniew           38P     C UKS Orientus Lodz               13.01   + 2.04
 7. Lukašák Šimon             STE0202 B SK SKI-OB Šternberk             13.05   + 2.08
 8. Haltof Marek              TRI0200 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    13.09   + 2.12
 9. Mrozek Pawel              TRI0401 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    14.31   + 3.34
10. Černoch Martin            PLU0500 C TJ Sokol Plumlov                16.18   + 5.21
11. Bialožyt Marek            TRI0301 B TJ TŽ Třinec                    16.46   + 5.49
12. Kolář Matyáš              SLA0300 C SKOB Slaný                      17.51   + 6.54
13. Karásek Matyáš            ZPV0302 C KOB ZPV Prostějov               18.07   + 7.10
14. Doucha Martin             SNA0501 C TJ START Náchod                 18.44   + 7.47
15. Otruba František          PLU0501 C TJ Sokol Plumlov                19.20   + 8.23
16. Cienciala Filip           TRI0600 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    19.23   + 8.26
17. Zieleniewski Aleksandr    71P     C UKS Kusy Warszawa               21.15   +10.18
18. Hošťálek Ondřej           ZPV0300 C KOB ZPV Prostějov               24.29   +13.32
19. Odehnal Tomáš             ADA0500 C OOB TJ Spartak Adamov           26.07   +15.10
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 12.08.2014 21:36
12.08.2014 Velká cena Kroměříže - sprint
H14      2.40 km, 15 m, 13 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Volák Ondřej              7RC0002 C Orienteering Academy            11.16         
 2. Filipek Sebastian         TRI0002 A TJ TŽ Třinec                    11.40   + 0.24
 3. Podmolík Jonáš            TZL0001 B SKOB Zlín                       12.37   + 1.21
 4. Gryc Vojtěch              7RC0101 C Orienteering Academy            13.06   + 1.50
 5. Féder Medard n            73S0102 C Klub OB AŠK Pezinok             14.06   + 2.50
 6. Rzeńca Piotr              38P     C UKS Orientus Lodz               14.26   + 3.10
 7. Karásek Adam              ZPV0001 B KOB ZPV Prostějov               14.40   + 3.24
 8. Jasinski Maciej           38P     C UKS Orientus Lodz               15.17   + 4.01
 9. Pietek Jakub              38P     C UKS Orientus Lodz               15.18   + 4.02
10. Svoboda David             8BC     C FWOC                            15.21   + 4.05
11. Bartos Grzegorz           38P     C UKS Orientus Lodz               15.36   + 4.20
12. Šimek Štěpán              UOL0104 B SK UP Olomouc                   16.09   + 4.53
13. Rusin Jan                 7RC0001 C Orienteering Academy            17.16   + 6.00
14. Deredos Bruno             38P     C UKS Orientus Lodz               19.16   + 8.00
15. Kniebugl Jakub            39S     C KOBRA Bratislava                22.50   +11.34
16. Poulain Jules                     C                                 24.02   +12.46
17. Zienkiewicz Grzegorz      71P     C UKS Kusy Warszawa               24.47   +13.31
18. Tuharský Erik             TRI0100 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    27.00   +15.44
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 12.08.2014 21:36
12.08.2014 Velká cena Kroměříže - sprint
H16      2.80 km, 15 m, 16 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Biederman Marcin          35P     C Polish Junior Team              12.25         
 2. Vandas Daniel             7RC9805 C Orienteering Academy            12.42   + 0.17
 3. Pryjma Fryderik R         7RC9807 C Orienteering Academy            12.52   + 0.27
 4. Semerád Antonín           7RC9803 C Orienteering Academy            13.09   + 0.44
 5. Minoiu George             22R9800 C CS Universitatea Criova         13.25   + 1.00
 6. Fencl Jonáš               7RC9901 C Orienteering Academy            13.36   + 1.11
 7. Chupek Jakub              7RC9908 C Orienteering Academy            14.10   + 1.45
 8. Vystavěl Ondřej           7RC9806 C Orienteering Academy            14.19   + 1.54
 9. Zuchmański Przemysław     38P     C UKS Orientus Lodz               14.23   + 1.58
10. Horčička Vít              7RC9902 C Orienteering Academy            14.29   + 2.04
11. Urbaniak Jerzy            7RC9809 C Orienteering Academy            15.30   + 3.05
12. Cienciala Jan             7RC9808 C Orienteering Academy            15.35   + 3.10
13. Šebek Petr                7RC9906 C Orienteering Academy            16.17   + 3.52
14. Chvátil Šimon             7RC9903 C Orienteering Academy            16.45   + 4.20
15. Ptáček Patrik             BBM9800 A BETA URSUS Orienteering         16.54   + 4.29
16. Kohout Matyáš             7RC9802 C Orienteering Academy            17.41   + 5.16
17. Wlazeł Dawid              38P     C UKS Orientus Lodz               17.53   + 5.28
18. Kokoška Jakub             25S9902 C ATU Kosice                      20.22   + 7.57
19. Janečka Viktor            7RC9909 C Orienteering Academy            22.12   + 9.47
20. Jiroušek Matyáš           7RC9904 C Orienteering Academy            25.37   +13.12
21. Thein Filip               7RC9907 C Orienteering Academy            31.46   +19.21
22. Kašpar Petr               7RC9905 C Orienteering Academy            33.13   +20.48
    Kočí Josef                7RC9801 C Orienteering Academy             DISK         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 12.08.2014 21:36
12.08.2014 Velká cena Kroměříže - sprint
H18      3.00 km, 15 m, 18 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Rzeńca Krzysztof          38P     C UKS Orientus Lodz               13.08         
 2. Ptáček Pavel              BBM9600 A BETA URSUS Orienteering         13.48   + 0.40
 3. Wolowczyk Michal          28P9700 C UNTS Warszawa                   14.07   + 0.59
 4. Mielec Jaromír            7RC9702 C Orienteering Academy            14.24   + 1.16
 5. Skalický Matyáš           KUO9605 B KOB Ústí nad Orlicí             14.49   + 1.41
 6. Walach Ondřej             TRI9601 B TJ TŽ Třinec                    14.55   + 1.47
 7. Podmolík Josef            TZL9701 A SKOB Zlín                       15.08   + 2.00
 8. Semrád Ladislav           7RC9704 C Orienteering Academy            15.35   + 2.27
 9. Otruba Vojtěch            7RC9703 C Orienteering Academy            15.59   + 2.51
10. Carlini Tommaso           11I     C Corsaorientamento Club Roma     16.39   + 3.31
11. Pałka Szymon              38P     C UKS Orientus Lodz               16.51   + 3.43
12. Bořil Jan                 7RC9701 C Orienteering Academy            24.09   +11.01
    Peřinka Šimon             BBM9700 B BETA URSUS Orienteering          DISK         
MS  Stoklasa Bohumil          PLU8417 C TJ Sokol Plumlov                18.36   + 5.28
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 12.08.2014 21:36
12.08.2014 Velká cena Kroměříže - sprint
H21      3.30 km, 15 m, 18 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Wolowczyk Krzysztof       28P9501 C UNTS Warszawa                   13.31         
 2. Keely Leon                82S     C Saveldalen                      14.08   + 0.37
 3. Kantor Ondřej             TRI9103 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    14.25   + 0.54
 4. Kamenický Matěj           LPU9036 R OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         14.30   + 0.59
 5. Schachner Sandro          51A     C Team Austria Outdoor Orienteer  15.03   + 1.32
 6. Charuba Úukasz            38P     C UKS Orientus Lodz               15.04   + 1.33
 7. Sokalski Dariusz          35P     C Polish Junior Team              15.28   + 1.57
 7. Nisi Giacomo              11I     C Corsaorientamento Club Roma     15.28   + 1.57
 9. Gryzio Úukasz             66P     C UKS Azymut Pabianice            15.45   + 2.14
10. Fesselhofer Roland        32A     C HSV OL Wiener Neustadt          15.55   + 2.24
11. Svoboda Michael           8BC9900 C FWOC                            16.33   + 3.02
12. Kamenický Jeroným         OSN9549 A SK OS Nové Město n. M.          16.36   + 3.05
13. Pabich Tomasz             66P     C UKS Azymut Pabianice            16.41   + 3.10
14. Janovský Tomáš            PGP6401 C SK Praga                        16.43   + 3.12
15. Kordala Michał            38P     C UKS Orientus Lodz               17.07   + 3.36
16. Doucha Jiří               SNA7105 C TJ START Náchod                 17.15   + 3.44
17. Marciniak Patryk          66P     C UKS Azymut Pabianice            17.19   + 3.48
18. Kamenický Tobiáš          OSN9339 C SK OS Nové Město n. M.          17.22   + 3.51
19. Piłkowski Tadeusz         38P     C UKS Orientus Lodz               17.26   + 3.55
20. Ciekański Mateusz         66P     C UKS Azymut Pabianice            17.50   + 4.19
21. Traint Stefan             51A     C Team Austria Outdoor Orienteer  18.53   + 5.22
22. Úubis Michał              66P     C UKS Azymut Pabianice            18.58   + 5.27
23. Blejdea Alexandru         22R9400 C CS Universitatea Criova         19.13   + 5.42
24. Sklenář Martin            SBR9501 A SKOB Bruntál                    19.14   + 5.43
25. Vlček Roman               SKM7000 C KOB Směr Kroměříž               19.17   + 5.46
26. Koblížek Kamil            KUO8001 C KOB Ústí nad Orlicí             19.30   + 5.59
27. Galicz Karol              71P     C UKS Kusy Warszawa               19.40   + 6.09
28. Komárek Arnošt            TJH7701 C TJ OK Tolar Jindřichův Hradec   19.44   + 6.13
29. Žebrák Zbyněk             LOV7101 C lepus.cz                        20.34   + 7.03
30. Mielec Jaromír            AOV6901 C OOB TJ Baník Ostrava            20.37   + 7.06
31. Pacher Hannes             51A     C Team Austria Outdoor Orienteer  20.39   + 7.08
32. Blum Lázsló ifj.          34H0    C Szegedi Bokorugró Tájfutó Spor  20.55   + 7.24
33. Kaprál Matúš              25S8804 C ATU Kosice                      20.57   + 7.26
34. Karásek Martin            ZPV7301 C KOB ZPV Prostějov               22.03   + 8.32
35. Bielikov Oleksandr        13U     C OK Slavutich                    22.23   + 8.52
36. Watson Kevin              RBK8101 C SK Radioklub Blansko            22.31   + 9.00
37. Immervoll Christopher     51A     C Team Austria Outdoor Orienteer  22.44   + 9.13
38. Minařík Luboš             TBM5711 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               23.13   + 9.42
39. Minarčík Tomáš            KRN8102 C KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov         23.24   + 9.53
40. Sklenář Josef             SBR6601 C SKOB Bruntál                    23.44   +10.13
41. Sklenář Miroslav          AOP6302 C Přátelé orientačního běhu Opav  24.03   +10.32
42. Schimm Petr               BSO8202 C KOB Baník Sokolov               24.43   +11.12
43. Pospíšil Vojtěch          PLU     C TJ Sokol Plumlov                29.47   +16.16
44. Karásek Michal            ZPV7900 C KOB ZPV Prostějov               29.48   +16.17
45. Novotný Petr              NNN0010 C Neregistrovaní                  37.58   +24.27
46. Magrini Nikola            SBR     C SKOB Bruntál                    45.35   +32.04
    Hui Siu Tung              37H     C Hong Kong Team                   DISK         
    Sintoni Mike              11I     C Corsaorientamento Club Roma      DISK         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 12.08.2014 21:36
12.08.2014 Velká cena Kroměříže - sprint
H35      3.00 km, 15 m, 18 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Barrable Nick             19G7401 C South Yorkshire Orienteers (SY  13.52         
 2. Filip Libor               SRK7101 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn  14.02   + 0.10
 3. Goutaudier Christophe     50C     C C. Goutaudier                   15.07   + 1.15
 4. Drbal Jan                 PGP7101 C SK Praga                        15.37   + 1.45
 5. Šindelka Antonín          RBK7215 C SK Radioklub Blansko            16.51   + 2.59
 6. Smolka Martin             STE7100 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk             17.13   + 3.21
 7. Václavek Jan              LPU7816 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         17.26   + 3.34
 8. Kolář Tomáš               SLA7103 C SKOB Slaný                      17.32   + 3.40
 9. Odehnal Luděk             ADA7400 C OOB TJ Spartak Adamov           17.44   + 3.52
10. Kniebugl Anton            39S6401 C KOBRA Bratislava                18.46   + 4.54
11. Valenta Jiří              SSU6301 C SK Severka Šumperk              19.29   + 5.37
12. Féder Medard str.         73S7303 C Klub OB AŠK Pezinok             19.50   + 5.58
13. Németi Tamás              34H0    C Szegedi Bokorugró Tájfutó Spor  20.01   + 6.09
14. Cienciala Petr            TRI7600 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    20.40   + 6.48
15. Jandera Tomáš             DVP7304 C TJ Sokol Praha Spořilov - Rozt  21.29   + 7.37
16. Blažek Petr               SJH7402 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec           21.52   + 8.00
17. Pobuda Michal             SJH7403 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec           24.26   +10.34
18. Silnoušek Jiří            STE7200 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk             25.31   +11.39
19. Jadviščok Ladislav        UOL7700 C SK UP Olomouc                   40.07   +26.15
    Zarfati Stefano           11I     C Corsaorientamento Club Roma      DISK         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 12.08.2014 21:36
12.08.2014 Velká cena Kroměříže - sprint
H45      2.80 km, 15 m, 14 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Kalousek Jiří             DKP6901 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka               15.33         
 2. Navrátil Rostislav        TRI6601 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    15.48   + 0.15
 3. Holec Honza               MOV6701 C SKOB Ostrava                    16.01   + 0.28
 4. Ptáček Pavel              BBM6508 C BETA URSUS Orienteering         16.22   + 0.49
 5. Havel Leoš                VRL6401 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí         16.40   + 1.07
 6. Kula Jiří                 VAM6100 C OOB Vamberk                     16.58   + 1.25
 6. Korpas Jaroslav           LBM6113 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno      16.58   + 1.25
 8. Hirš Libor                VBM6000 C VSK Mendelu Brno                17.37   + 2.04
 9. Bruk Slavomír             TRI6800 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    18.38   + 3.05
10. Kellner Gerhard           51A     C Team Austria Outdoor Orienteer  18.46   + 3.13
11. Robotka Libor             PBM5303 C TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská          18.52   + 3.19
12. Vítek Zbyněk              PTI6622 C Sportovní klub Ptení            19.42   + 4.09
13. Matyáš Petr               LBM6110 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno      20.26   + 4.53
14. Argaláš Jaroslav          TRI6202 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    21.27   + 5.54
15. Deredos Andrzej           38P     C UKS Orientus Lodz               24.13   + 8.40
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 12.08.2014 21:36
12.08.2014 Velká cena Kroměříže - sprint
H55      2.40 km, 15 m, 15 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Hones Sepp                26A     C HSV Ried                        14.29         
 2. Jelínek Vít               TZL5102 C SKOB Zlín                       16.36   + 2.07
 3. Gurka Jiří                TUV4601 C SOK TJ Turnov                   16.50   + 2.21
 4. Kusbach Antonín           TZL5800 C SKOB Zlín                       17.10   + 2.41
 5. Parkhomenko Viacheslav    13U     C OK Slavutich                    17.33   + 3.04
 6. József Bugár              27H5300 C BÖF                             18.14   + 3.45
 7. Kříž Pavel                PZR4800 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou     18.20   + 3.51
 8. Minoiu Emilian            22R5700 C CS Universitatea Criova         19.08   + 4.39
 9. Gawel Jiří                BBM5700 C BETA URSUS Orienteering         19.48   + 5.19
10. Denemarek Oldřich         BBM5100 C BETA URSUS Orienteering         21.31   + 7.02
11. Jadviščok Ladislav        UOL5101 C SK UP Olomouc                   21.58   + 7.29
12. Olbrycht Janusz           73P5500 C OLBnO                           23.07   + 8.38
13. Lewandowski Krzysztof     38P     C UKS Orientus Lodz               25.45   +11.16
14. János Magyar              27H5200 C BÖF                             31.31   +17.02
    Peška Antonín             HLV4801 C KČT - OB Holešov                 DISK         
    Juřeník Josef             MOV5201 C SKOB Ostrava                     DISK         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 12.08.2014 21:36
12.08.2014 Velká cena Kroměříže - sprint
H65      1.70 km, 15 m, 11 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Jelínek Petr              TZL4902 C SKOB Zlín                       10.56         
 2. Watson Ian                18G4701 C Manchester and District Orient  12.25   + 1.29
 3. Rychtecký Josef           VCB4801 C TJ OB České Budějovice          13.12   + 2.16
 4. Blum László id.           34H0    C Szegedi Bokorugró Tájfutó Spor  13.46   + 2.50
 5. Procházka Jan             TBM4907 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               15.01   + 4.05
 6. Vávra Jiří                MOV4102 C SKOB Ostrava                    17.07   + 6.11
 7. Diener Herbert            MOV4101 C SKOB Ostrava                    17.18   + 6.22
 8. Schimm Dieter             BSO4401 C KOB Baník Sokolov               17.23   + 6.27
 9. Kempf Adolf               15C     C KTV Altdtorf                    18.49   + 7.53
10. Gřunděl Ivan              SJH4201 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec           20.17   + 9.21
11. Chylík Pavol              MOV4901 C SKOB Ostrava                    21.57   +11.01
    Havlík Jaroslav           SJC3601 C TJ Sportcentrum Jičín            DISK         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 12.08.2014 21:36
12.08.2014 Velká cena Kroměříže - sprint
HDR      1.40 km, 15 m, 8 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Jandera Kryštof           PGP0700 C SK Praga                        10.10         
 2. Bláhová Daniela           HLV0555 C KČT - OB Holešov                13.40   + 3.30
 3. Odehnalová Tereza         ADA0851 C OOB TJ Spartak Adamov           14.22   + 4.12
 4. Doucha Tomáš              SNA0801 C TJ START Náchod                 14.55   + 4.45
 5. Kundratová Eva            JZL0950 C TJ Jižní svahy Zlín             15.52   + 5.42
 6. Jarošek Lukáš             NNN     C Neregistrovaní                  15.55   + 5.45
 7. Cieslar Michael           TRI0505 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    17.31   + 7.21
 8. Blažková Veronika         SJH0551 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec           19.09   + 8.59
 9. Nemeti Borbala            34H     C Szegedi Bokorugró Tájfutó Spor  21.16   +11.06
10. Komárková Zbyňka          SJH0751 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec           23.55   +13.45
11. Biesiacka Oliwia          38P     C UKS Orientus Lodz               25.57   +15.47
12. Michálková Sabina         LCE0801 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice        41.45   +31.35
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 12.08.2014 21:36
12.08.2014 Velká cena Kroměříže - sprint
P      1.70 km, 15 m, 11 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Kvaal Osterbo Oystein     81S     C IFK Lidingö SOK                  8.40         
 2. Novotný Tomáš             ZLH7001 C OOB TJ Zlaté Hory                8.56   + 0.16
 3. Knapová Lenka             LPU9351 E OK Lokomotiva Pardubice          9.31   + 0.51
 4. Englmaier Gudrun                  C                                  9.47   + 1.07
 5. Valešová Jana             PHK9154 R OK 99 Hradec Králové             9.55   + 1.15
 6. Neradová Alena            LIT8551 C KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov        10.03   + 1.23
 7. Lehárová Alžběta          LPU9456 A OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         10.21   + 1.41
 8. Kovaříková Mária          TRI6950 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    10.24   + 1.44
 9. Kovařík Martin            TRI0101 B TJ TŽ Třinec                    10.27   + 1.47
10. Smékal David              UOL7503 C SK UP Olomouc                   10.51   + 2.11
11. Netuka Jan                SHK7001 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové        11.01   + 2.21
12. Kovařík Martin            TRI7700 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    11.27   + 2.47
13. Michálková Renata         LCE8151 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice        12.14   + 3.34
14. Markowiak Daniel          38P     C UKS Orientus Lodz               12.24   + 3.44
15. Mizerová Monika           TRI9250 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    14.14   + 5.34
16. Haltof Petr               TRI7400 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    14.30   + 5.50
17. Vlčková Lenka                     C                                 15.09   + 6.29
18. Šváb Jan                  VSP5801 C USK Praha                       15.44   + 7.04
19. Netuková Hana             SHK     C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové        16.15   + 7.35
20. Ligurský Ivo                      C                                 16.50   + 8.10
21. Prachař Matouš                    C                                 17.07   + 8.27
22. Mrozková Olga             TRI7350 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    18.16   + 9.36
23. Vlček Martin              SKM9901 C KOB Směr Kroměříž               19.39   +10.59
24. Batani Valeria                    C                                 19.50   +11.10
25. Stejskal Ondřej           LBM8801 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno      22.42   +14.02
26. Haider Anna               26A     C HSV Ried                        22.52   +14.12
27. Blažková Markéta          SJH7550 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec           23.20   +14.40
28. Filipek Daniel            TRI7200 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    23.27   +14.47
29. Filipová Lucie            SRK0351 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn  23.29   +14.49
30. Filipková Marie           TRI7750 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    25.24   +16.44
31. Said Mahmoud              UOL6900 C SK UP Olomouc                   25.35   +16.55
32. Haltofová Marie           TRI7050 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    26.02   +17.22
33. Holcová Hana              NNN     C Neregistrovaní                  30.56   +22.16
34. Smolková Dagmar           STE6451 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk             32.55   +24.15
35. Hrubá Lenka               NNN0021 C Neregistrovaní                  32.58   +24.18
36. Hrubá Jana                NNN0020 C Neregistrovaní                  39.06   +30.26
    Kovařík Tomáš             TRI0400 C TJ TŽ Třinec                     DISK         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------